Login

Kirill Streltsov

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2019/2020 62 (46 pts) 2 18.0 - - - 2 95.00% 100.00% 1

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-06 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 4 3 15 km Mass Start 1+0+0+1
2020-03-05 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 9 38 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-03-04 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 17 37 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-03-01 EM Minsk-Raubichi 14 9 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 9 10 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-02-27 EM Minsk-Raubichi 6 1-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-0
2020-02-26 EM Minsk-Raubichi 12 9 Super Sprint Final 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-1
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 9 12 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-0
2020-02-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 23 29 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2020-02-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 29 19 10 km Sprint 0+3
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 3 13 Super Sprint Final 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 13 36 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 1-1
2020-02-09 IBU Martell-Val Martello 14 4 15 km Mass Start 2+0+1+1
2020-02-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 15 30 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-01-26 Pokljuka 19 27 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2020-01-23 Pokljuka 17 89 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2020-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 3 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+2
2020-01-17 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 7 2 10 km Sprint 0+0
2020-01-15 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 8 1-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-3 / 0-1 0-0
2020-01-12 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 8 41 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-01-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 3 1 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2019-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 19 70 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 20 61 15 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2019-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 23 6 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2019-12-14 IBU Val Ridanna 7 40 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 15 13 Super Sprint Final 0-1 0-0 0-0 1-1
2019-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 13 25 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-1
2019-12-01 IBU Sjusjøen 10 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2019-11-30 IBU Sjusjøen 30 50 10 km Sprint 0+3
2019-11-28 IBU Sjusjøen 8 57 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-17 IBU Martell-Val Martello 32 13 15 km Mass Start 3+2+1+2
2019-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 9 37 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-03-14 IBU Martell-Val Martello 17 49 10 km Sprint 3+0
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 43 63 Super Sprint Qual 1-1 2-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 36 12 10 km Sprint 2+3
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 16 10 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 33 95 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 41 86 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 4 1-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 4 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+1+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 51 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 25 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 18 29 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 29 17 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 52 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 4 37 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 1 49 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 1 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 2 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 5 16 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-11 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 4 45 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 2 27 15 km Individual 0+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 15 25 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 25 11 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 11 3 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 14 16 12.5 km Pursuit 4+1+0+1
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 16 52 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 17 58 15 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2016-01-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 1 16 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-09 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 2 23 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2015-12-13 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 9 21 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 21 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 1-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 8 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 8 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 20 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-04 WYC Presque Isle ME 17 7 12.5 km Individual 0+3+1+3
2014-03-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 6 16 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+1
2014-02-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 16 7 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 4 2 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+1+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 51 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 25 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 14 16 12.5 km Pursuit 4+1+0+1
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 16 52 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 17 58 15 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 1-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 8 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 8 37 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 20 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2014-03-04 WYC Presque Isle ME 17 7 12.5 km Individual 0+3+1+3
2014-03-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 6 16 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+1
2014-02-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 16 7 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 1 49 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 1 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 1-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-01-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 1 16 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 1 21 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 1-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 20 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+0

Info

Name Kirill Streltsov
Nation Russia
Born24 y (27.Feb 1996)
Results2014 - 2020
MaratonNo.684 - 46 pts
Fantasy game $3026 p

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Brezno-Osrblie 2017
Sprint Brezno-Osrblie 2017
Relay Cheile Gradistei 2016

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Minsk-Raubichi 2015
Pursuit Minsk-Raubichi 2015
Individual Minsk-Raubichi 2015