Login

Roman Yeremin

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2019/2020 76 (19 pts) 8 59.0 - - - 1 69.09% 74.55% -
2018/2019 55 (65 pts) 17 41.9 - - - 6 72.00% 76.80% 1
2017/2018 70 (31 pts) 9 61.6 - - - 2 60.00% 67.27% -
2016/2017 - - 2 80.5 - - - - 40.00% 60.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-01-25 Pokljuka 22 14-1 Single Mixed Relay 2-3 1-3 / 0-2 0-2
2020-01-23 Pokljuka 51 25 20 km Individual 1+2+1+0
2020-01-18 Ruhpolding 26 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 4-3 0-1
2020-01-16 Ruhpolding 94 27 10 km Sprint 3+2
2020-01-11 Oberhof 17 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2020-01-10 Oberhof 22 57 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-12-19 Annecy-Grand Bornand 67 82 10 km Sprint 2+2
2019-12-15 Hochfilzen 24 23-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2019-12-14 Hochfilzen 43 57 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+2
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 57 38 10 km Sprint 2+1
2019-12-07 Östersund 23 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2019-12-04 Östersund 64 19 20 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2019-12-01 Östersund 74 26 10 km Sprint 1+3
2019-11-30 Östersund 14 19-2 Single Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0 / 0-1 1-3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 46 43 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+1+2
2019-03-22 Holmenkollen 43 32 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 25 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2019-03-14 WSC Östersund 18 19-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2 / 0-3 0-1
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 54 3 20 km Individual 3+0+2+1
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund DNS 47 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 47 11 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 18 16-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT 48 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+4+1
2019-02-15 Soldier Hollow UT 39 21 10 km Sprint 0+3
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 22 46 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 46 71 10 km Sprint 1+3
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 15 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-01-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 40 16 15 km Individual 3+0+2+1
2019-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 44 18 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+3+1
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 18 13 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-18 Ruhpolding 21 24-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 28 15 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-13 Oberhof 25 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2019-01-11 Oberhof 67 37 10 km Sprint 3+1
2018-12-22 Nove Mesto 43 26 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+3+1
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 26 10 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-16 Hochfilzen 22 20-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 36 48 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 48 16 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-12-09 Pokljuka 43 49 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+2+0
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 49 5 10 km Sprint 3+0
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 34 1 20 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 18 23-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen 47 29 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+3+2
2018-03-22 Tyumen 29 26 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen DNS 22 12.5 km Pursuit
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 22 57 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 12 23-3 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-0
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 54 79 10 km Sprint 3+1
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 17 7 12.5 km Pursuit 3+3+0+2
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 7 19 10 km Sprint 2+2
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 17 20 15 km Individual 2+0+0+4
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 13 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 17 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 18 20-3 Mixed Relay 3-3 0-0
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 52 43 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+3
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 43 43 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 77 84 10 km Sprint 3+2
2018-01-12 Ruhpolding 11 19-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 82 86 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 19 33 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 15 73 10 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 73 74 10 km Sprint 2+2
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 25 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay --- ---
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 91 76 10 km Sprint 3+3
2017-12-02 Östersund 79 62 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 73 73 10 km Sprint 3+1
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 14 30 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 30 1 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 16 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 3 12.5 km Pursuit 4+2+0+0
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 10 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 36 14 15 km Individual 1+1+3+1
2017-02-07 UVS Almaty 3 15 km Mass Start 1+2+0+2
2017-02-03 UVS Almaty 8 3 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+0+1
2017-02-02 UVS Almaty 52 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-01-31 UVS Almaty 10 18 20 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 40 38 20 km Individual 1+1+3+2
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 87 12 10 km Sprint 5+3
2017-01-05 Oberhof 88 83 10 km Sprint 3+3
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 3 3 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+0+0
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 3 21 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 38 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+2
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 40 30 10 km Sprint 3+2
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 13 19-2 Single Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-3
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 70 11 10 km Sprint 3+4
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 39 1 10 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 13 11 12.5 km Pursuit 4+1+1+0
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 11 9 10 km Sprint 2+1
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 15 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 8 13-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 11 9 10 km Pursuit 4+0+2+1
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 9 10 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 12 9 12.5 km Individual 0+2+2+2
2016-01-10 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 3 4 10 km Sprint 2+1
2016-01-09 IBU-Jr Lenzerheide 6 6 15 km Individual 3+0+2+1
2015-12-19 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 21 30 10 km Sprint 4+3
2015-12-18 IBU-Jr Martell-Val Martello 4 14 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-12-13 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 12 1 10 km Sprint 3+0
2015-12-12 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 13 7 10 km Sprint 3+0
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 54 29 10 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 14 3-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 29 17 10 km Pursuit 2+2+3+3
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 17 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 12 55 12.5 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 8 20-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2015-02-01 EM-Jr Otepää 50 54 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+4+3
2015-01-30 EM-Jr Otepää 54 55 10 km Sprint 3+4
2015-01-28 EM-Jr Otepää 42 68 15 km Individual 3+2+0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-06 WYC Presque Isle ME 4 8-3 3x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2014-03-04 WYC Presque Isle ME 39 51 12.5 km Individual 2+1+4+2
2014-03-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 18 7 10 km Pursuit 3+2+3+1
2014-02-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 7 42 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 25 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2019-03-14 WSC Östersund 18 19-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2 / 0-3 0-1
2019-03-13 WSC Östersund 54 3 20 km Individual 3+0+2+1
2019-03-10 WSC Östersund DNS 47 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-03-09 WSC Östersund 47 11 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-02-03 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 22 46 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2019-02-02 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 46 71 10 km Sprint 1+3
2019-01-30 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 15 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2019-01-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 40 16 15 km Individual 3+0+2+1
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 17 7 12.5 km Pursuit 3+3+0+2
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 7 19 10 km Sprint 2+2
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 17 20 15 km Individual 2+0+0+4
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 13 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-02-23 Pyeongchang 17 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 18 20-3 Mixed Relay 3-3 0-0
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 52 43 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+2+3
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 43 43 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 16 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 3 12.5 km Pursuit 4+2+0+0
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 10 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 36 14 15 km Individual 1+1+3+1
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 8 13-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 11 9 10 km Pursuit 4+0+2+1
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 9 10 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 12 9 12.5 km Individual 0+2+2+2
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 14 3-3 3x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 29 17 10 km Pursuit 2+2+3+3
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 17 36 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 12 55 12.5 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2014-03-06 WYC Presque Isle ME 4 8-3 3x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2014-03-04 WYC Presque Isle ME 39 51 12.5 km Individual 2+1+4+2
2014-03-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 18 7 10 km Pursuit 3+2+3+1
2014-02-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 7 42 7.5 km Sprint 2+2

Info

Name Roman Yeremin
Nation Kazakhstan
Born23 y (14.Jan 1997)
Results2014 - 2020
MaratonNo.489 - 115 pts
Fantasy game $309 p

World Champs Jr Medals

Sprint Brezno-Osrblie 2017