Login

Milan Zemlicka

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2020/2021 81 (17 pts) 7 53.3 - - - 2 81.82% 94.55% 1

Year Discipline Hosts

2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2012/13
Olympics & World Champs Victories Podiums Clean shootings

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-14 IBU Obertilliach 3 10-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2021-03-13 IBU Obertilliach 9 38 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-03-12 IBU Obertilliach 30 33 10 km Sprint 1+0
2021-03-10 IBU Obertilliach 14 36 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2021-03-06 Nove Mesto 88 28 10 km Sprint 3+0
2021-03-05 Nove Mesto 10 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 26 100 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2021-01-31 EM Duszniki Zdroj 13 12-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2021-01-30 EM Duszniki Zdroj 37 40 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2021-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 40 41 10 km Sprint 2+0
2021-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 25 69 20 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2021-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 19 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2021-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 39 88 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2021-01-09 Oberhof 49 57 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2021-01-08 Oberhof 57 9 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-12-19 Hochfilzen 59 55 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+3
2020-12-17 Hochfilzen 55 14 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-11-15 NE Idre 6 154 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2020-11-14 NE Idre 21 55 10 km Sprint 2+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-05 IBU Minsk-Raubichi DNS 30 10 km Sprint
2020-03-04 IBU Minsk-Raubichi DNS 9 10 km Sprint
2020-03-01 EM Minsk-Raubichi 28 31 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 31 79 10 km Sprint 1+0
2020-02-27 EM Minsk-Raubichi 8 7-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 88 56 Super Sprint Qual 2-1 2-1
2020-02-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 24 15 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2020-02-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 15 36 10 km Sprint 0+1
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 18 17 Super Sprint Final 0-1 1-1 1-1 0-1
2020-02-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 17 47 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 2-1
2020-02-09 IBU Martell-Val Martello 29 27 15 km Mass Start 1+0+1+1
2020-02-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 28 24 10 km Sprint 0+2
2020-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 31 33 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2020-01-17 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 33 41 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-01-15 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 4 8-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2020-01-12 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 63 93 10 km Sprint 2+1
2020-01-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 12 85 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2019-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 25 86 10 km Sprint 0+1
2019-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 25 21 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2019-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 43 49 15 km Mass Start 0+0+2+1
2019-12-14 IBU Val Ridanna 74 68 10 km Sprint 2+1
2019-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 47 22 Super Sprint Qual 2-1 0-1
2019-12-01 IBU Sjusjøen 19 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2019-11-30 IBU Sjusjøen 10 56 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-11-28 IBU Sjusjøen 25 26 10 km Sprint 1+3
2019-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 36 96 15 km Mass Start B 1+0+0+1
2019-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 107 41 10 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-14 IBU Martell-Val Martello 47 11 10 km Sprint 0+2
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 34 11 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 38 49 Super Sprint Qual 1-1 1-1
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 68 89 10 km Sprint 2+0
2019-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 11 5-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 50 80 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2019-01-27 IBU Lenzerheide 4 7-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2019-01-26 IBU Lenzerheide DNS 19 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-01-24 IBU Lenzerheide 19 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 55 12.5 km Pursuit
2019-01-19 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 55 30 10 km Sprint 0+2
2019-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 66 30 15 km Individual 3+2+2+1
2019-01-13 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 39 35 10 km Sprint 2+0
2019-01-12 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 58 63 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 45 13 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 11 12 Super Sprint Final 1-1 0-0 0-1 0-1
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 12 34 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-0
2018-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 23 108 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2018-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 32 34 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+1
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 34 57 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 10 8-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-2
2018-12-02 IBU Idre 46 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+2
2018-12-01 IBU Idre 41 72 10 km Sprint 0+3
2018-11-29 IBU Idre 44 56 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNF 51 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 51 70 10 km Sprint 0+2
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 77 39 10 km Sprint 2+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 33 76 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 20 86 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-11 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 21 45 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 5 2 10 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 12 42 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 11 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 28 125 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 33 110 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 51 114 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 37 127 10 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 4 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 5 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 15 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 9 27 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 5 30 10 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 5 56 15 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 5 9 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-27 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 4 5-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 1-3 0-1
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 3 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 8 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 8 38 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 34 36 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 36 69 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 30 51 15 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 24 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 27 97 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 6 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 9 11 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 11 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 21 34 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2015-01-28 EM-Jr Otepää 15 65 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-21 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 42 76 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2013-02-19 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 39 48 12.5 km Individual 0+2+1+4
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 36 98 12.5 km Individual 0+4+0+0
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 48 60 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 60 94 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 26 100 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 4 3-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 5 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 15 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 9 27 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 24 27 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 27 97 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 6 8-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 9 11 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 11 57 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 21 34 12.5 km Individual 1+2+0+1
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 36 98 12.5 km Individual 0+4+0+0
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 48 60 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 60 94 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 5 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2021-03-13 IBU Obertilliach 9 38 10 km Sprint 0+0
2021-02-17 WSC Pokljuka 26 100 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2020-01-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 12 85 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2019-01-24 IBU Lenzerheide 19 20 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 12 34 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-0
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 34 57 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 28 125 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 6 15 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 5 9 10 km Sprint 0+0

Info

Name Milan Zemlicka
Nation Czech Republic
Born24 y (20.Oct 1996)
Results2013 - 2021
MaratonNo.929 - 17 pts
Fantasy game $3010 p

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Cheile Gradistei 2016