Login

Uliana Kaisheva

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 57 (82 pts) 9 43.0 - - - 4 84.29% 82.86% 1
2017/2018 48 (116 pts) 7 36.4 - - 2 5 84.00% 82.00% -
2016/2017 73 (41 pts) 5 33.8 - - - 4 80.00% 80.00% -
2015/2016 - - 1 62.0 - - - - 100.00% 60.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 46 50 10 km Pursuit 0+3+1+1
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 50 5 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 5 4-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 60 49 15 km Individual 1+0+3+2
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 41 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 13 28 Super Sprint Final 1-1 0-0 1-1 0-1
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 28 31 Super Sprint Qual 1-1 1-1
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 11 7-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
2019-02-16 Soldier Hollow UT 11 20 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2019-02-14 Soldier Hollow UT 20 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-02-08 Canmore 10 2-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2019-02-07 Canmore 17 75 12.5 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2019-01-27 IBU Lenzerheide 1 1-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0
2019-01-26 IBU Lenzerheide 1 2 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2019-01-24 IBU Lenzerheide 2 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 79 91 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 70 24 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 34 15 15 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 7 8-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen 25 25 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2018-03-23 Tyumen 25 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 8 8 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen 9 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 8 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 4 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2018-03-09 Kontiolahti 25 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 9 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 24 25 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 52 33 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 33 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 75 47 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 7 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 89 56 15 km Individual 0+3+2+1
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 1 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 1 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 6 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 2-3
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 3 24 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 12 67 15 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 1 1 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 1 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 1 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 14 33 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 1 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 4 1-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 15 54 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 13 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 3 13 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 13 55 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 2 46 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2017-02-27 CISM Sochi 2-4 15 km Patrol 0
2017-02-25 CISM Sochi 4-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-02-24 CISM Sochi 17 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-24 CISM Sochi - 7.5 km Team 1+0
2017-02-04 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 4 6 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2017-02-03 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 6 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 46 93 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 33 37 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2017-01-14 Ruhpolding 36 83 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-01-12 Ruhpolding 13 6-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 2-3
2017-01-07 Oberhof 27 27 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+2
2017-01-06 Oberhof 27 53 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 2 30 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 9 33 15 km Individual 1+0+0+2
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 1 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 2 77 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 1 1-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 34 86 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-12 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 68 7.5 km Sprint
2016-03-10 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 65 7.5 km Sprint
2016-01-22 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 6 4 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2016-01-21 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 4 22 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 4 20 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 20 25 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 10 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto DNS 38 7.5 km Sprint
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 62 63 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 1 1-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 2 1 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 2 42 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 2-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 12 12 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 12 14 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 6 20 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2015-02-02 EM-Jr Otepää 2-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-02-01 EM-Jr Otepää 3 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+3
2015-01-30 EM-Jr Otepää 12 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-28 EM-Jr Otepää 5 41 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 6 87 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 17 25 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 4 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 6 1-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2014-03-07 WJC Presque Isle ME 2-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 20 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 5 18 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 18 30 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2014-02-03 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 2-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2014-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 3 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2014-01-31 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 31 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-29 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 27 37 12.5 km Individual 2+2+0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 10 1 10 km Pursuit 1+4+3+3
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 4-3 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 71 10 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 1 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 73 6 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-01-21 YOG Seefeld 8-1 Mixed Relay XC-B 1-3 1-3
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld DSQ 3-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 3 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2012-01-15 YOG Seefeld 20 6 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-18 EYOF Liberec 5 2-1 Mixed Relay 3-3 0-3
2011-02-16 EYOF Liberec 6 45 6 km Sprint 1+0
2011-02-15 EYOF Liberec 45 10 km Individual 2+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 5 4-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 60 49 15 km Individual 1+0+3+2
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 9 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-1
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 24 25 15 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2018-02-12 Pyeongchang 52 33 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+1
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 33 44 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 2-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 12 12 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+1
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 12 14 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 6 20 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2014-03-07 WJC Presque Isle ME 2-3 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 20 12.5 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 5 18 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 18 30 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 4-3 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 71 10 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 1 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 73 6 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-21 YOG Seefeld 8-1 Mixed Relay XC-B 1-3 1-3
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld DSQ 3-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 3 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2012-01-15 YOG Seefeld 20 6 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-01-27 IBU Lenzerheide 1 1-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0
2019-01-26 IBU Lenzerheide 1 2 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 1 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 1 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 1 1 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 1 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 1 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 1 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-24 CISM Sochi - 7.5 km Team 1+0
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 1 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 1 1-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 1 1-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-02 EM-Jr Otepää 2-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 52 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 4-3 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 71 10 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 1 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 73 6 km Sprint 0+1
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 3 7.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0

Info

Name Uliana Kaisheva
Nation Russia
Born25 y (8.Mar 1994)
Results2011 - 2019
MaratonNo.317 - 264 pts
Fantasy game $3049 p
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint001
Pursuit001
Total002

World Champs Jr Medals

Relay Minsk-Raubichi 2015
Relay Presque Isle ME 2014
Individual Presque Isle ME 2014

World Champs Youth Medals

Relay Obertilliach 2013
Individual Obertilliach 2013
Pursuit Obertilliach 2013
Sprint Obertilliach 2013