Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Chloe Chevalier

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 101 (1 pts) 2 42.5 - - - 1 80.00% 80.00% -
2017/2018 73 (26 pts) 5 41.8 - - - 2 82.50% 90.00% -
2015/2016 - - 1 69.0 - - - - 60.00% 100.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 45 40 10 km Pursuit 2+1+1+0
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 40 105 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2019-03-17 IBU Martell-Val Martello 22 28 12.5 km Mass Start 2+1+3+2
2019-03-16 IBU Martell-Val Martello 27 42 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2019-03-14 IBU Martell-Val Martello 23 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 1 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 54 55 Super Sprint Qual 1-1 3-1
2019-02-24 EM Minsk-Raubichi 31 23 10 km Pursuit 1+0+3+2
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 23 18 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 9 4-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 7 9 15 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2019-01-27 IBU Lenzerheide 6 6-4 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1
2019-01-26 IBU Lenzerheide 6 6 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2019-01-24 IBU Lenzerheide 6 53 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2019-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 14 23 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2019-01-19 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 23 57 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 32 66 12.5 km Individual 2+1+2+0
2018-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 33 10 km Pursuit
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 33 87 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2018-12-02 IBU Idre 28 29 10 km Pursuit 0+0+2+2
2018-12-01 IBU Idre 29 50 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-11-29 IBU Idre 47 18 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-24 Tyumen 36 41 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2018-03-23 Tyumen 41 62 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-17 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 12 4 10 km Pursuit 3+0+0+2
2018-03-16 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 4 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 16 10 Super Sprint Final 0-1 0-2 0-1 0-1
2018-03-14 IBU Khanty-Mansijsk 10 41 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-2
2018-03-11 IBU Uvat 14 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-03-10 IBU Uvat 16 4 15 km Individual 0+0+1+4
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 2 11 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 11 20 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 4 10-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-0
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 39 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2018-01-13 Ruhpolding 9 2-3 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 20 74 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 18 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 2 21 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-16 Annecy-Grand Bornand 55 57 10 km Pursuit 2+3+0+0
2017-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 57 89 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-10 IBU Lenzerheide 3 10 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 10 40 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 1 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 2 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 25 60 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 8 84 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 15 4-1 Single Mixed Relay 1-3 0-0 / 0-1 0-0
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 24 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 42 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 5 7-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-2
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 18 29 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+1
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 29 53 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 7 7 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj DNS 50 7.5 km Sprint
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 20 47 15 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 27 10 15 km Individual 1+3+1+2
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello 18 54 10 km Pursuit 0+1+0+1
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 54 56 7.5 km Sprint 5+2
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 25 67 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 28 34 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 25 19 15 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 28 52 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+0
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 52 64 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 2 4-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen DNF 46 7.5 km Sprint -+-
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 42 55 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2016-11-13 NE Sjusjøen 18 18 12.5 km Mass Start 2+3+0+1
2016-11-12 NE Sjusjøen 20 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-20 EM-Jr Pokljuka 7 2 10 km Pursuit 2+4+2+1
2016-03-19 EM-Jr Pokljuka 5 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 7 7 12.5 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 12 13 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+2+1
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 9 17 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 17 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 6 4-1 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 6 1-3 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 5 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 5 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 7 9 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2016-01-23 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 5 4-2 Mixed Relay 1-3 0-2
2016-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 17 23 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+2
2016-01-14 IBU Val Ridanna 23 22 7.5 km Sprint 3+0
2016-01-10 IBU Nove Mesto 13 65 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-09 IBU Nove Mesto 24 75 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 69 105 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 2 18 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 18 30 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 5 3-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 43 28 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 16 29 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 6-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 5 3 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 17 19 12.5 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2015-02-03 EM Otepää 5-2 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-02-01 EM Otepää 11 6 10 km Pursuit 0+0+3+1
2015-01-31 EM Otepää 6 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-01-29 EM Otepää 27 49 15 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 31 15 10 km Pursuit 4+0+1+2
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 15 74 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 27 74 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 15 24 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2014-12-20 IBU Obertilliach 3 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 22 5 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 5 28 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 12 69 15 km Individual 0+0+0+2
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 26 51 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 22 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-07 WJC Presque Isle ME 6 6-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 5 47 12.5 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 20 6 10 km Pursuit 2+1+3+1
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 6 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-02-03 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 8 1-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
2014-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 11 16 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2014-01-31 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 16 20 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2014-01-29 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 25 1 12.5 km Individual 0+2+2+2
2014-01-12 IBU Val Ridanna 35 24 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-11 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 64 15 km Individual
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 17 38 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 39 65 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 4 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 15 10 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 10 23 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 20 91 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-29 IBU Beitostølen DNS 90 15 km Individual
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 25 101 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 72 107 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-22 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 4 2-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-02-21 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 15 47 6 km Sprint 3+1
2013-02-19 EYOF Cheile Gradistei 17 22 10 km Individual 1+0+1+3
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 5 7-3 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 6 65 10 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 8 8 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 8 26 6 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 39 55 7.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 55 41 6 km Sprint 2+3
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti 7 3-2 3x6 km Relay 3-3 0-2
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 22 52 10 km Individual 0+3+2+1
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 15 12 7.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+1
2012-01-15 YOG Seefeld 12 29 6 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-02 WJC Cheile Gradistei 6 1-3 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-01-31 WJC Cheile Gradistei 5 10 km Pursuit 2+0+0+0
2016-01-30 WJC Cheile Gradistei 5 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2016-01-28 WJC Cheile Gradistei 7 9 12.5 km Individual 0+2+0+1
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 6-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 5 3 10 km Pursuit 1+2+0+1
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 17 19 12.5 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2014-03-07 WJC Presque Isle ME 6 6-3 3x6 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 5 47 12.5 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 20 6 10 km Pursuit 2+1+3+1
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 6 27 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach 5 7-3 3x6 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 6 65 10 km Individual 0+2+1+0
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 8 8 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 8 26 6 km Sprint 1+0
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 39 55 7.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 55 41 6 km Sprint 2+3
2012-02-22 WYC Kontiolahti 7 3-2 3x6 km Relay 3-3 0-2
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 22 52 10 km Individual 0+3+2+1
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 15 12 7.5 km Pursuit 3+1+2+1
2012-01-15 YOG Seefeld 12 29 6 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 1 20 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-27 EM Val Ridanna 2 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 39 15 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 1 4-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 6-1 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0

Info

Name Chloe Chevalier
Nation France
Born24 y (2.Nov 1995)
Results2012 - 2019
MaratonNo.570 - 27 pts

World Champs Jr Medals

Pursuit Cheile Gradistei 2016
Relay Minsk-Raubichi 2015
Sprint Minsk-Raubichi 2015