Login

Dusan Simocko

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2013/2014 - - 2 69.0 - - - - 100.00% 80.00% 1
2012/2013 91 (9 pts) 12 60.6 - - - 2 72.94% 75.29% -
2011/2012 63 (56 pts) 12 60.0 - - - 3 74.12% 75.29% 1
2010/2011 98 (9 pts) 10 67.6 - - - 1 84.29% 80.00% -
2009/2010 63 (70 pts) 12 55.3 - - - 4 86.25% 83.75% 2
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-15 IBU Martell-Val Martello 38 59 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2014-03-13 IBU Martell-Val Martello 59 17 10 km Sprint 2+3
2014-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 19 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2014-02-08 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 23 58 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 77 80 20 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2014-01-03 Oberhof 61 96 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 8 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 24 10 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+3
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 10 28 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-11-30 IBU Beitost°len 84 38 10 km Sprint 3+4
2013-11-29 IBU Beitost°len 61 15 20 km Individual 0+0+2+3
2013-11-24 IBU Idre 25 60 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-11-23 IBU Idre 34 124 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 7 18-2 25 km Patrol 0
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 5 17 10 km Sprint
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 5 - 10 km Team
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 40 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+3
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 42 92 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-03-10 Sochi 9 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2013-03-09 Sochi 69 94 10 km Sprint 0+2
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen 52 33 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+2
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 33 63 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 10 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 92 117 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2013-02-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 7 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 3-3
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 33 8 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 9 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2013-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 50 52 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2013-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 52 99 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-01-12 Ruhpolding 91 80 10 km Sprint 3+2
2013-01-10 Ruhpolding 10 9-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2013-01-06 Oberhof 56 59 12.5 km Pursuit 5+1+1+0
2013-01-05 Oberhof 59 68 10 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-04 Oberhof 9 7-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 91 95 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-12-01 IBU Beitost°len 45 9 10 km Sprint 4+0
2012-11-30 IBU Beitost°len 15 3 20 km Individual 0+0+1+2
2012-11-25 IBU Idre 66 4 10 km Sprint 4+2
2012-11-24 IBU Idre 71 89 10 km Sprint 1+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 80 14 10 km Sprint 1+3
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 12 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 70 53 20 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 35 15 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 15 57 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 7 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2012-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 15 15-2 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-1
2012-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 79 30 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-01-14 Nove Mesto 73 15 10 km Sprint 2+1
2012-01-05 Oberhof 16 15-4 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 2-3
2011-12-17 Hochfilzen 53 56 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 56 40 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-12-11 Hochfilzen 16 19-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 100 2 10 km Sprint 1+4
2011-12-04 Ístersund 57 17 12.5 km Pursuit 2+4+3+1
2011-12-02 Ístersund 17 79 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-11-30 Ístersund 85 70 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 18 19-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 32 89 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 88 120 10 km Sprint 2+2
2011-02-05 UVS Erzurum 6 28 15 km Mass Start 0+1+0+0
2011-02-04 UVS Erzurum 5 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
2011-02-01 UVS Erzurum DNS 44 10 km Sprint
2011-01-29 UVS Erzurum 15 49 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2011-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 16 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2011-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 66 57 10 km Sprint 1+2
2011-01-14 Ruhpolding 76 71 10 km Sprint 1+3
2011-01-12 Ruhpolding 59 59 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2011-01-07 Oberhof 67 71 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-01-05 Oberhof 19 18-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2010-12-18 Pokljuka 89 98 10 km Sprint 2+1
2010-12-16 Pokljuka 68 65 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
2010-12-12 Hochfilzen 18 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2010-12-04 Ístersund 78 46 10 km Sprint 1+1
2010-12-02 Ístersund 53 5 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-28 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 13-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2010-03-26 Khanty-Mansijsk 44 1 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-18 Holmenkollen 78 47 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 71 39 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-03-12 Kontiolahti 9 12-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2010-02-26 Vancouver 15 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2010-02-18 Vancouver 18 41 20 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2010-02-14 Vancouver 75 50 10 km Sprint 1+2
2010-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 25 23 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 23 57 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 72 2 20 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2010-01-17 Ruhpolding 19 22-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2010-01-14 Ruhpolding 28 63 10 km Sprint 0+0
2009-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 67 80 10 km Sprint 4+0
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 14 18-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 80 66 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-12-06 Ístersund 18 12-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2009-12-05 Ístersund 97 65 10 km Sprint 2+1
2009-12-03 Ístersund 53 84 20 km Individual 0+0+0+3
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 32 49 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-03-19 Trondheim 62 67 10 km Sprint 1+3
2009-03-13 Whistler 59 71 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-03-11 Whistler 63 16 20 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2009-03-04 EM Ufa 8 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2009-03-03 EM Ufa 26 7 20 km Individual 1+2+2+1
2009-03-01 EM Ufa 31 24 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+3
2009-02-28 EM Ufa 24 9 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 12 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2009-02-19 WSC Pyeongchang 10 14-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 42 82 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 61 57 10 km Sprint 3+1
2009-01-18 Ruhpolding 38 59 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+2+1
2009-01-17 Ruhpolding 58 56 10 km Sprint 1+1
2009-01-15 Ruhpolding 9 11-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2009-01-10 Oberhof 26 65 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-08 Oberhof 7 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2008-12-21 Hochfilzen 10 14-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 60 77 10 km Sprint 2+0
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 87 99 20 km Individual 0+1+2+1
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 14 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 97 114 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-12-06 Ístersund 96 94 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-03 Ístersund 48 88 20 km Individual 1+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-13 IBU Valromey-Retord 27 134 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2008-03-12 IBU Valromey-Retord 34 142 10 km Sprint 2+1
2008-03-09 IBU Pragelato 17 8 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2008-03-08 IBU Pragelato 8 34 10 km Sprint 0+0
2008-02-24 EM Nove Mesto 11 8-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-2
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto 31 45 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+3
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 45 76 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-20 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 7 14-2 4x7.5 km Relay 3-3 1-3
2008-01-19 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 41 44 12.5 km Pursuit 1+4+1+1
2008-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 44 43 10 km Sprint 2+3
2008-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 35 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2008-01-12 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 28 28 20 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2008-01-05 Oberhof 89 19 10 km Sprint 1+3
2008-01-04 Oberhof 19 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2007-12-01 IBU Torsby DNF 21 12.5 km Pursuit 4+2+-+-
2007-11-30 IBU Torsby 21 70 10 km Sprint 0+1
2007-11-25 IBU Geilo 43 53 10 km Sprint 2+2
2007-11-24 IBU Geilo 46 27 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-03-17 IBU Val Ridanna 7 21 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2007-03-16 IBU Val Ridanna 21 7 10 km Sprint 2+3
2007-02-25 EM Bansko 8 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2007-02-24 EM Bansko 25 36 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2007-02-22 EM Bansko 36 46 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-02-21 EM Bansko 40 42 20 km Individual 2+0+0+2
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 15 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 73 98 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 73 101 10 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-24 UVS Pragelato 11 7 15 km Mass Start 1+2+1+2
2007-01-22 UVS Pragelato 6 8 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+3
2007-01-21 UVS Pragelato 8 12 10 km Sprint 0+2
2007-01-19 UVS Pragelato 20 27 20 km Individual 3+3+1+1
2006-12-17 Hochfilzen 16 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2006-12-16 Hochfilzen 54 26 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-12-14 Hochfilzen 79 98 10 km Sprint 0+3
2006-12-10 Hochfilzen 13 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 98 103 10 km Sprint 3+3
2006-12-02 Ístersund 70 80 10 km Sprint 0+2
2006-11-30 Ístersund 95 59 20 km Individual 1+1+2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 13 21-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
2006-03-08 Pokljuka 69 79 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-03-05 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 4 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2006-03-03 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 43 43 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+3
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 43 77 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-02-28 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 48 10 20 km Individual 3+2+0+2
2006-02-21 Torino 14 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2006-02-11 Torino 56 76 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2006-01-21 IBU Val Ridanna 12 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 1--
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 67 92 10 km Sprint 2+1
2006-01-14 Ruhpolding 87 109 10 km Sprint 2+0
2006-01-12 Ruhpolding 10 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2006-01-07 Oberhof 81 65 10 km Sprint 1+2
2006-01-04 Oberhof 10 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2005-12-11 Hochfilzen 14 9-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 98 108 10 km Sprint 3+2
2005-11-29 Ístersund 9 13-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2005-11-27 Ístersund 49 51 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2005-11-26 Ístersund 51 12 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 77 101 10 km Sprint 1+3
2005-02-20 EM Novosibirsk 12 12 20 km Individual 1+1+1+3
2005-02-19 EM Novosibirsk 4 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2005-02-18 EM Novosibirsk 20 20 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+2
2005-02-16 EM Novosibirsk 20 8 10 km Sprint 4+0
2005-02-13 Pragelato 11 12-2 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-2
2005-02-11 Pragelato 73 69 10 km Sprint 0+1
2005-02-09 Pragelato 69 95 20 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2005-01-20 UVS Hochfilzen 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-- 3--
2005-01-19 UVS Hochfilzen 17 12 15 km Mass Start 0+0+1+2
2005-01-17 UVS Hochfilzen 18 20 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2005-01-16 UVS Hochfilzen 21 34 10 km Sprint 2+2
2005-01-14 UVS Hochfilzen 15 8 20 km Individual 0+1+3+0
2005-01-07 Oberhof 71 115 10 km Sprint 0+2
2005-01-06 Oberhof 12 10-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2004-12-15 Ístersund 100 109 10 km Sprint 2+3
2004-12-11 Holmenkollen 69 109 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-12-09 Holmenkollen 84 109 20 km Individual 3+1+1+1
2004-12-05 Beitost°len 10 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 66 114 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-13 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 12 46 12.5 km Pursuit 3+4+2+3
2004-03-12 IBU-Jr Gurnigel 6 57 10 km Sprint 1+2
2004-02-22 EM Minsk-Raubichi 8 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2004-02-21 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 5 74 15 km Individual 0+2+1+2
2004-02-19 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 5 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+3
2004-02-18 EM-Jr Minsk-Raubichi 7 88 10 km Sprint 2+2
2004-01-31 WJC Haute Maurienne 11 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2004-01-30 WJC Haute Maurienne 16 16 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+4+2
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne 16 51 10 km Sprint 0+3
2004-01-26 WJC Haute Maurienne 5 39 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2004-01-11 IBU-Jr Brusson 4 61 12.5 km Pursuit 1+4+2+1
2004-01-10 IBU-Jr Brusson 1 103 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 4 113 10 km Sprint 1+1
2003-12-19 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 26 121 15 km Individual 2+2+1+2
2003-12-14 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 19 79 12.5 km Pursuit 5+1+2+2
2003-12-13 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna 19 131 10 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-02 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 9 27-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2003-03-01 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 13 98 15 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2003-02-27 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 12 77 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2003-02-26 EM-Jr Forni Avoltri 17 94 10 km Sprint 2+1
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 6 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 60 50 15 km Individual 1+3+0+3
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 6 15 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+0+1
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 15 25 10 km Sprint 2+0
2003-01-15 IBU-Jr Val Ridanna DNS 131 15 km Individual
2002-12-21 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 7 87 10 km Sprint 2+1
2002-12-20 IBU-Jr Obertilliach 6 79 15 km Individual 2+1+1+0
2002-12-14 Ístersund 87 87 10 km Sprint 2+1
2002-12-12 Ístersund 15 14-4 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-0
2002-12-07 Ístersund 14 17-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-09 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 12 - 15 km Individual 1+2+2+2
2002-03-07 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 53 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2002-03-06 EM-Jr Kontiolahti 76 10 km Sprint 0+0
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 4 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 14 11 15 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2002-01-31 WJC Val Ridanna 7 22 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 22 12 10 km Sprint 3+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-03-25 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 6 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2001-03-24 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 21 5 15 km Individual 1+2+2+3
2001-03-22 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 9 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+3
2001-03-21 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 6 49 10 km Sprint 1+1
2001-01-28 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne 13 71 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2001-01-27 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne 11 90 10 km Sprint 1+3
2001-01-25 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne 6 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 0-2
2001-01-24 EM-Jr Haute Maurienne 25 79 15 km Individual 2+1+3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-02-12 WJC Hochfilzen 37 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+4
2000-02-11 WJC Hochfilzen 30 54 10 km Sprint 2+2
2000-02-09 WJC Hochfilzen 8 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2000-02-08 WJC Hochfilzen 35 24 15 km Individual 2+0+4+2
2000-01-30 EM-Jr Koscielisko 4 64 12.5 km Pursuit 3+4+2+2
2000-01-29 EM-Jr Koscielisko 4 92 10 km Sprint 0+2
2000-01-27 EM-Jr Koscielisko 19-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2000-01-26 EM-Jr Koscielisko 11 83 15 km Individual 1+0+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 10 9-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2013-02-14 WSC Nove Mesto 92 117 20 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2012-03-09 WSC Ruhpolding 12 15-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2012-03-06 WSC Ruhpolding 70 53 20 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2012-03-04 WSC Ruhpolding 35 15 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2012-03-03 WSC Ruhpolding 15 57 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-03-01 WSC Ruhpolding 7 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-0
2011-03-11 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 18 19-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 32 89 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2011-03-05 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 88 120 10 km Sprint 2+2
2010-03-28 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 14 13-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2010-02-26 Vancouver 15 19-3 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 1-3
2010-02-18 Vancouver 18 41 20 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2010-02-14 Vancouver 75 50 10 km Sprint 1+2
2009-02-22 WSC Pyeongchang 12 11-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2009-02-19 WSC Pyeongchang 10 14-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2009-02-17 WSC Pyeongchang 42 82 20 km Individual 2+0+1+1
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 61 57 10 km Sprint 3+1
2007-02-10 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 15 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2007-02-06 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 73 98 20 km Individual 1+0+1+2
2007-02-03 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 73 101 10 km Sprint 1+1
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 13 21-2 Mixed Relay 0-3 1-3
2006-02-21 Torino 14 10-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2006-02-11 Torino 56 76 20 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 77 101 10 km Sprint 1+3
2004-01-31 WJC Haute Maurienne 11 14-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2004-01-30 WJC Haute Maurienne 16 16 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+4+2
2004-01-28 WJC Haute Maurienne 16 51 10 km Sprint 0+3
2004-01-26 WJC Haute Maurienne 5 39 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2003-02-09 WJC Koscielisko 6 4-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2003-02-08 WJC Koscielisko 60 50 15 km Individual 1+3+0+3
2003-02-06 WJC Koscielisko 6 15 12.5 km Pursuit 3+1+0+1
2003-02-05 WJC Koscielisko 15 25 10 km Sprint 2+0
2002-02-03 WJC Val Ridanna 4 6-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2002-02-02 WJC Val Ridanna 14 11 15 km Individual 1+0+2+1
2002-01-31 WJC Val Ridanna 7 22 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2002-01-30 WJC Val Ridanna 22 12 10 km Sprint 3+1
2001-03-25 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 6 8-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2001-03-24 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 21 5 15 km Individual 1+2+2+3
2001-03-22 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 9 6 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+3
2001-03-21 WJC Khanty-Mansijsk 6 49 10 km Sprint 1+1
2000-02-12 WJC Hochfilzen 37 30 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+1+4
2000-02-11 WJC Hochfilzen 30 54 10 km Sprint 2+2
2000-02-09 WJC Hochfilzen 8 15-3 4x7.5 km Relay 2-3 1-3
2000-02-08 WJC Hochfilzen 35 24 15 km Individual 2+0+4+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-01-10 IBU-Jr Brusson 1 103 10 km Sprint 1+1

Info

Name Dusan Simocko
Nation Slovakia
Born36 y (29.Sep 1983)
Results2000 - 2014
MaratonNo.439 - 162 pts