Login

Sign for our fantasy game now!

Lilia Vaygina-Efremova

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2009/2010 53 (89 pts) 10 38.8 - - - 6 70.67% 69.33% -
2008/2009 57 (93 pts) 11 39.9 - - - 7 70.00% 66.25% -
2007/2008 57 (20 pts) 11 44.3 - - - 6 76.00% 61.33% -
2006/2007 - - 4 71.0 - - - - 53.33% 63.33% -
2005/2006 26 (225 pts) 18 29.0 - 2 4 13 82.14% 64.29% 1
Show more seasons..

Year Discipline Hosts

2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06 2004/05 2003/04 2002/03 2001/02 2000/01 1999/00 1996/97
Olympics & World Champs Victories

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-14 Kontiolahti 29 26 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2010-03-13 Kontiolahti 26 83 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 2 26 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2010-01-08 Oberhof 59 8 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2009-12-20 Pokljuka 26 46 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+1
2009-12-19 Pokljuka 46 6 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2009-12-17 Pokljuka 50 15 15 km Individual 1+2+1+1
2009-12-13 Hochfilzen 9 6-4 4x6 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2009-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 63 15 km Individual
2009-12-12 Hochfilzen 24 21 10 km Pursuit 1+3+0+1
2009-12-11 Hochfilzen 21 93 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2009-12-05 Ístersund 31 46 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2009-12-02 Ístersund 76 36 15 km Individual 2+0+1+4
2009-11-29 IBU Idre DNS 77 7.5 km Sprint
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 3 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 69 7 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2009-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 79 15 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
2009-01-11 Oberhof 20 29 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+2+2
2009-01-09 Oberhof 22 16 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2008-12-20 Hochfilzen 34 9 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2008-12-18 Hochfilzen 35 7 15 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2008-12-14 Hochfilzen 4 5-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-3
2008-12-13 Hochfilzen 46 33 10 km Pursuit 2+3+4+2
2008-12-12 Hochfilzen 31 2 7.5 km Sprint 2+0
2008-12-07 Ístersund 31 54 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2008-12-06 Ístersund 51 43 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2008-12-04 Ístersund 21 8 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2008-11-29 IBU Idre 7 3 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-03-02 Pyeongchang 7 6-1 Mixed Relay 0-3 0-1
2008-03-01 Pyeongchang 21 28 10 km Pursuit 1+0+2+0
2008-02-28 Pyeongchang 28 66 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2008-02-23 EM Nove Mesto DNS 51 10 km Pursuit
2008-02-22 EM Nove Mesto 51 24 7.5 km Sprint 4+3
2008-02-20 EM Nove Mesto 5 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 13 6-2 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-0
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 28 33 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 33 94 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2008-01-11 Ruhpolding 75 78 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2008-01-09 Ruhpolding 11 4-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2008-01-05 Oberhof 35 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2007-12-15 Pokljuka 80 85 7.5 km Sprint 3+4
2007-12-07 Hochfilzen 71 84 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2007-12-02 Kontiolahti 42 27 10 km Pursuit 1+2+3+2
2007-11-30 Kontiolahti 27 39 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-11-29 Kontiolahti 47 3 15 km Individual 1+1+0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-12-15 Hochfilzen 62 99 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2006-12-13 Hochfilzen 82 104 15 km Individual 2+1+3+2
2006-12-08 Hochfilzen 61 32 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2006-11-29 Ístersund 79 1 15 km Individual 3+3+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 9 11-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 4-3
2006-03-11 Pokljuka 23 12 10 km Pursuit 1+1+3+0
2006-03-09 Pokljuka 12 26 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2006-03-04 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 4 2-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 2-3
2006-03-03 EM Langdorf-Arbersee DNS 9 10 km Pursuit
2006-03-02 EM Langdorf-Arbersee 9 34 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2006-02-25 Torino 17 7 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+2+1
2006-02-23 Torino 11 8-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2006-02-18 Torino 8 3 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2006-02-16 Torino 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2006-02-13 Torino 36 58 15 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2006-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 28 20 12.5 km Mass Start 2+2+4+2
2006-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 55 10 km Pursuit
2006-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 55 19 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2006-01-13 Ruhpolding 78 30 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2006-01-11 Ruhpolding 9 8-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2006-01-08 Oberhof 24 16 12.5 km Mass Start 0+0+1+4
2006-01-07 Oberhof 64 13 7.5 km Sprint 2+4
2005-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 5 3 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2005-12-17 Brezno-Osrblie 3 75 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2005-12-15 Brezno-Osrblie 18 63 15 km Individual 1+0+1+1
2005-12-10 Hochfilzen 8 10-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2005-12-09 Hochfilzen 45 89 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2005-12-07 Hochfilzen 43 96 15 km Individual 0+3+1+2
2005-11-29 Ístersund 10 10-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2005-11-27 Ístersund 26 34 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+1
2005-11-26 Ístersund 34 59 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2005-03-17 Khanty-Mansijsk 32 36 10 km Pursuit 2+3+2+0
2005-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 36 52 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2005-03-08 WSC Hochfilzen 31 94 15 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 52 60 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+4
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 60 84 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2005-02-19 Pokljuka 30 11 10 km Pursuit 2+2+2+0
2005-02-17 Pokljuka 11 31 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2005-02-13 Pragelato 10 5-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2005-02-12 Pragelato 60 68 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2005-02-10 Pragelato 40 70 15 km Individual 0+3+0+1
2005-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 64 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2005-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 42 15 15 km Individual 2+0+2+1
2005-01-16 Ruhpolding 47 48 10 km Pursuit 1+2+2+2
2005-01-14 Ruhpolding 48 68 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2005-01-09 IBU Garmisch Partenkirchen 11 20 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2004-12-18 Ístersund 41 54 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+4
2004-12-16 Ístersund 54 80 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2004-12-05 Beitost°len 14 10-1 4x6 km Relay 3-3 0-0
2004-12-04 Beitost°len 57 50 10 km Pursuit 3+2+2+2
2004-12-02 Beitost°len 50 98 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2004-11-28 IBU Geilo 15 40 10 km Pursuit 2+2+0+1
2004-11-27 IBU Geilo 40 59 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2004-03-19 SE Khanty-Mansijsk DNS 14 12.5 km Mass Start
2004-03-18 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 19 9 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+2
2004-03-17 SE Khanty-Mansijsk 9 10 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2004-03-13 Holmenkollen 35 36 10 km Pursuit 0+0+4+1
2004-03-11 Holmenkollen 36 57 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2004-02-22 EM Minsk-Raubichi 5 3-3 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2004-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 8 10 15 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2004-02-19 EM Minsk-Raubichi 7 15 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+0
2004-02-18 EM Minsk-Raubichi 15 7 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2004-02-10 WSC Oberhof 41 83 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 50 33 10 km Pursuit 3+2+4+2
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 33 75 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2004-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 42 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2004-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 53 57 15 km Individual 1+3+0+2
2004-01-09 Pokljuka DNF 52 10 km Pursuit 3+0+3++
2004-01-07 Pokljuka 51 61 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2003-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 24 41 10 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2003-12-20 Brezno-Osrblie 41 54 7.5 km Sprint 0+3
2003-12-18 Brezno-Osrblie 61 20 15 km Individual 2+1+0+3
2003-12-14 Hochfilzen 39 26 10 km Pursuit 3+3+1+2
2003-12-12 Hochfilzen 11 9-1 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-0
2003-12-11 Hochfilzen 26 92 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2003-12-05 Kontiolahti 9 13-3 4x6 km Relay 1+3 1+3
2003-12-04 Kontiolahti 64 21 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2003-03-02 EM Forni Avoltri 6-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2003-02-27 EM Forni Avoltri DNF 24 10 km Pursuit 1+2+-+-
2003-02-26 EM Forni Avoltri 24 29 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2003-02-20 Ístersund 58 33 7.5 km Sprint 3+1
2003-02-16 Holmenkollen 28 25 10 km Pursuit 2+1+2+0
2003-02-15 Holmenkollen 25 41 7.5 km Sprint 0+2
2003-02-13 Holmenkollen 2 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2003-02-09 Lahti 13 24 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+1+0
2003-02-08 Lahti 31 22 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2003-01-26 Antholz-Anterselva 23 26 12.5 km Mass Start 1+1+1+2
2003-01-24 Antholz-Anterselva 3 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2003-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 57 10 15 km Individual 2+2+0+3
2003-01-22 UVS Forni Avoltri DNS 11 10 km Pursuit
2003-01-21 UVS Forni Avoltri 11 10 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2003-01-19 UVS Forni Avoltri 7 5 15 km Individual 2+1+2+0
2003-01-19 Ruhpolding DNS 38 10 km Pursuit
2003-01-17 Ruhpolding 38 38 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2003-01-15 Ruhpolding 6 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2003-01-12 Oberhof 29 23 12.5 km Mass Start 3+0+0+2
2003-01-10 Oberhof 4 4-1 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-0
2003-01-08 Oberhof 39 9 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2002-12-22 Brezno-Osrblie 18 11 10 km Pursuit 2+0+2+0
2002-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 1 7-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2002-12-19 Brezno-Osrblie 11 1 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2002-12-15 Ístersund 35 38 10 km Pursuit 2+3+0+1
2002-12-13 Ístersund 38 20 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2002-12-11 Ístersund 13 4-2 4x6 km Relay 0-3 0-3
2002-12-08 Ístersund 19 8 10 km Pursuit 2+1+0+2
2002-12-06 Ístersund 4 8-2 4x6 km Relay 0-2 1-3
2002-12-05 Ístersund 8 4 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-03-10 EM Kontiolahti 4-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2002-03-09 EM Kontiolahti 21 - 15 km Individual 3+0+1+3
2002-03-07 EM Kontiolahti 14 21 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2002-03-06 EM Kontiolahti 21 41 7.5 km Sprint 2+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2001-02-06 WSC Pokljuka 27 75 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2001-01-28 EM Haute Maurienne 21 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2001-01-27 EM Haute Maurienne 21 15 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2001-01-25 EM Haute Maurienne 4-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2001-01-24 EM Haute Maurienne 10 44 15 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2001-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 58 69 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2001-01-13 Ruhpolding 71 90 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2000-01-30 EM Koscielisko 10 16 10 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2000-01-29 EM Koscielisko 16 34 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2000-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 29 21 10 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2000-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 21 6 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2000-01-15 Ruhpolding 80 93 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2000-01-07 Oberhof 42 18 10 km Pursuit 2+2+1+1
2000-01-05 Oberhof 18 33 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
1999-12-18 Pokljuka 36 61 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
1999-12-09 Pokljuka 77 2 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
1997-02-19 WJC Forni Avoltri -2 7.5 km Team
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-14 WSC Pyeongchang 69 7 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2008-02-12 WSC Ístersund 13 6-2 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-0
2008-02-10 WSC Ístersund 28 33 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+0
2008-02-09 WSC Ístersund 33 94 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2006-03-12 WSC Pokljuka 9 11-1 Mixed Relay 0-2 4-3
2006-02-25 Torino 17 7 12.5 km Mass Start 1+2+2+1
2006-02-23 Torino 11 8-4 4x6 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2006-02-18 Torino 8 3 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+0
2006-02-16 Torino 62 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2006-02-13 Torino 36 58 15 km Individual 2+2+0+1
2005-03-08 WSC Hochfilzen 31 94 15 km Individual 0+2+0+3
2005-03-06 WSC Hochfilzen 52 60 10 km Pursuit 0+1+1+4
2005-03-05 WSC Hochfilzen 60 84 7.5 km Sprint 1+4
2004-02-10 WSC Oberhof 41 83 15 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2004-02-08 WSC Oberhof 50 33 10 km Pursuit 3+2+4+2
2004-02-07 WSC Oberhof 33 75 7.5 km Sprint 2+2
2001-02-06 WSC Pokljuka 27 75 15 km Individual 1+1+0+1
1997-02-19 WJC Forni Avoltri -2 7.5 km Team
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2002-12-21 Brezno-Osrblie 1 7-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-0
1997-02-19 WJC Forni Avoltri -2 7.5 km Team

Info

Name Lilia Vaygina-Efremova
Nation Ukraine
Born42 y (15.Apr 1977)
Results1997 - 2010
MaratonNo.163 - 990 pts

Olympic Medals

Sprint Torino 2006
World Cup Races 1st T-3 T-10
Sprint023
Pursuit002
Total025

World Champs Jr Medals

Team Forni Avoltri 1997