Login

Urska Poje

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2018/2019 98 (3 pts) 12 65.4 - - - 1 89.41% 82.35% 2
2017/2018 - - 9 62.6 - - - - 95.00% 81.67% 1
2016/2017 - - 4 84.0 - - - - 88.00% 84.00% -
2015/2016 - - 5 88.6 - - - - 86.67% 80.00% -
2014/2015 - - 4 80.3 - - - - 84.00% 64.00% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-23 Holmenkollen 41 41 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+0
2019-03-21 Holmenkollen 41 80 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 23 22-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 83 38 15 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2019-02-17 Soldier Hollow UT 15 20-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-02-14 Soldier Hollow UT 70 51 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2019-02-07 Canmore 71 55 12.5 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2019-01-19 Ruhpolding 20 22-1 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-01-17 Ruhpolding 79 43 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2019-01-13 Oberhof 19 22-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2019-01-10 Oberhof 73 13 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-21 Nove Mesto 83 41 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-15 Hochfilzen 46 39 10 km Pursuit 1+0+0+2
2018-12-13 Hochfilzen 38 64 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-12-08 Pokljuka 69 76 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 91 96 15 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2018-12-02 Pokljuka DNS 16-2 Mixed Relay
2018-12-02 Pokljuka 11 22-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-23 Tyumen 72 44 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2018-03-17 Holmenkollen DSQ 23-1 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 62 79 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 4 5 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 5 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 34 47 12.5 km Individual 2+5+0+0
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 12 6-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 14 12-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 12 68 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 75 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2018-01-31 EM-Jr Pokljuka 3-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0 / 0-2 0-2
2018-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva 81 69 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-11 Ruhpolding 45 71 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-01-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 9 9 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 16 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 73 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 66 40 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-12-03 Östersund 50 57 10 km Pursuit 0+1+2+1
2017-12-01 Östersund 57 101 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-11-29 Östersund 57 93 15 km Individual 0+0+0+1
2017-11-26 Östersund 12 16-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 Kontiolahti 17 14-2 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 86 91 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 7 14-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 11 7 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 7 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 24 14 12.5 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 17 23-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 79 62 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 79 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2017-02-05 EM-Jr Nove Mesto DNS 25 10 km Pursuit
2017-02-04 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 25 3 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2017-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 13 64 12.5 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2017-01-29 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 26 16 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2017-01-28 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 5 15 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-01-27 IBU-Jr Pokljuka 3 11-1 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 65 43 15 km Individual 2+2+3+0
2017-01-08 IBU Martell-Val Martello DNS 45 10 km Pursuit
2017-01-07 IBU Martell-Val Martello 45 32 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2017-01-05 IBU Martell-Val Martello 40 47 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
2016-12-17 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 9 18-1 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-0
2016-12-16 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 12 12 10 km Pursuit 1+0+1+1
2016-12-15 IBU-Jr Hochfilzen 12 35 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-12-11 Pokljuka 18 19-3 4x6km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 92 93 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 75 79 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-17 EM-Jr Pokljuka 36 6 12.5 km Individual 1+0+2+2
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 9 19-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNS 40 7.5 km Sprint
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie DNF 21 15 km Individual 1+1+-+-
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 6 6-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 17 7 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 7 31 6 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 29 27 10 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2016-01-17 Ruhpolding 19 16-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 88 87 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-18 Pokljuka 86 94 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2015-12-13 Hochfilzen 16 22-4 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2015-12-11 Hochfilzen 89 87 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2015-12-05 Östersund 90 83 7.5 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-03 Östersund 90 88 15 km Individual 0+1+1+2
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 41 46 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 22 22-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 62 86 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 77 81 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 6 7-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 4 11 7.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 11 9 6 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 19 42 10 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 15 20-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-2
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen DNS 94 7.5 km Sprint
2015-01-30 EYOF Bürserberg 13 9-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-01-28 EYOF Bürserberg 18 33 7.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2015-01-27 EYOF Bürserberg 33 28 6 km Sprint 4+1
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna DNS 40 10 km Pursuit
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 40 42 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 66 18 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 60 33 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2014-12-18 Pokljuka 97 95 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 9 22-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 85 85 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2014-11-30 IBU Beitostølen 41 8 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2014-11-29 IBU Beitostølen 45 8 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-06 WYC Presque Isle ME 11 10-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2014-03-04 WYC Presque Isle ME 21 52 10 km Individual 1+1+2+0
2014-03-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 9 23 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2014-02-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 23 31 6 km Sprint 1+2
2014-01-08 Ruhpolding 15 21-4 4x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 42 46 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach DSQ 18-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 22 34 10 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 34 29 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 29 25 6 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-16 WSC Östersund 23 22-1 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2019-03-12 WSC Östersund 83 38 15 km Individual 0+2+2+1
2018-03-04 WJC Otepää 4 5 10 km Pursuit 0+0+0+1
2018-03-03 WJC Otepää 5 28 7.5 km Sprint 1+0
2018-03-01 WJC Otepää 34 47 12.5 km Individual 2+5+0+0
2018-02-27 WJC Otepää 12 6-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2018-02-20 Pyeongchang 14 12-1 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 12 68 15 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang 75 56 7.5 km Sprint 0+4
2017-02-28 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 7 14-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2017-02-26 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 11 7 10 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2017-02-25 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 7 11 7.5 km Sprint 0+0
2017-02-23 WJC Brezno-Osrblie 24 14 12.5 km Individual 0+0+2+0
2017-02-17 WSC Hochfilzen 17 23-3 4x6km Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-02-15 WSC Hochfilzen 79 62 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2017-02-10 WSC Hochfilzen 79 55 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
2016-03-11 WSC Holmenkollen 9 19-4 4x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2016-02-01 WYC Cheile Gradistei 6 6-1 3x6 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2016-01-31 WYC Cheile Gradistei 17 7 7.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+2
2016-01-29 WYC Cheile Gradistei 7 31 6 km Sprint 1+0
2016-01-27 WYC Cheile Gradistei 29 27 10 km Individual 2+2+1+1
2015-03-13 WSC Kontiolahti 22 22-3 4x6 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2015-03-11 WSC Kontiolahti 62 86 15 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2015-03-07 WSC Kontiolahti 77 81 7.5 km Sprint 1+3
2015-02-23 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 6 7-1 3x6 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2015-02-22 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 4 11 7.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2015-02-20 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 11 9 6 km Sprint 1+1
2015-02-18 WYC Minsk-Raubichi 19 42 10 km Individual 1+1+2+1
2014-03-06 WYC Presque Isle ME 11 10-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2014-03-04 WYC Presque Isle ME 21 52 10 km Individual 1+1+2+0
2014-03-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 9 23 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2014-02-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 23 31 6 km Sprint 1+2
2013-01-31 WYC Obertilliach DSQ 18-2 3x6 km Relay 0-2 0-1
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 22 34 10 km Individual 2+1+0+0
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 34 29 7.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+1
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 29 25 6 km Sprint 1+0

Info

Name Urska Poje
Nation Slovenia
Born22 y (10.May 1997)
Results2013 - 2019
MaratonNo.552 - 32 pts
Fantasy game $30