Login

Adam Vaclavik

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2019/2020 70 (30 pts) 10 57.4 - - - 3 78.57% 70.00% -
2018/2019 - - 6 80.3 - - - - 77.50% 55.00% -
2017/2018 91 (7 pts) 9 62.4 - - - 1 81.67% 56.67% -
2016/2017 68 (42 pts) 17 49.7 - - - 5 71.54% 69.23% -
2015/2016 - - 5 58.4 - - - - 74.29% 68.57% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-03-14 Kontiolahti 30 52 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+0+2
2020-03-12 Kontiolahti 52 17 10 km Sprint 1+1
2020-03-06 Nove Mesto 77 20 10 km Sprint 1+4
2020-03-01 EM Minsk-Raubichi 5 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2020-02-29 EM Minsk-Raubichi 32 20 10 km Sprint 0+2
2020-02-26 EM Minsk-Raubichi 18 Super Sprint Final 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-1
2020-02-26 IBU Minsk-Raubichi 18 39 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 2-1
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 64 103 10 km Sprint 1+2
2020-01-23 Pokljuka 77 60 20 km Individual 2+0+0+3
2020-01-18 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 13 23 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2020-01-17 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 23 65 10 km Sprint 0+3
2020-01-15 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 4 8-2 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2020-01-12 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 33 43 10 km Sprint 1+2
2020-01-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 6 57 15 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2019-12-21 Annecy-Grand Bornand 41 37 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+2
2019-12-19 Annecy-Grand Bornand 37 68 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-12-15 Hochfilzen 5 13-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2019-12-13 Hochfilzen 94 2 10 km Sprint 3+2
2019-12-04 Östersund 76 84 20 km Individual 0+3+1+1
2019-12-01 Östersund 26 79 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-11-17 NE Sjusjøen 36 13 15 km Mass Start A 0+3+2+2
2019-11-16 NE Sjusjøen 7 66 10 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-10 UVS Krasnoyarsk 9 15 km Mass Start 1+3+0+0
2019-03-07 UVS Krasnoyarsk 7 11 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+2
2019-03-06 UVS Krasnoyarsk 11 34 10 km Sprint 1+4
2019-03-04 UVS Krasnoyarsk 21 10 20 km Individual 2+1+3+2
2019-02-24 EM Minsk-Raubichi 49 23 12.5 km Pursuit 4+1+1+1
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 23 64 10 km Sprint 1+0
2019-02-21 EM Minsk-Raubichi 11 5-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 39 49 20 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2019-02-08 Canmore 6 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 1-3
2019-02-07 Canmore 77 91 15 km Individual 0+2+1+4
2019-01-25 Antholz-Anterselva 79 103 10 km Sprint 0+4
2019-01-20 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 9 32 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2019-01-19 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 32 60 10 km Sprint 3+2
2019-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 17 37 15 km Individual 1+1+1+1
2019-01-13 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 3 45 10 km Sprint 0+0
2019-01-12 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 36 43 10 km Sprint 1+4
2018-12-20 Nove Mesto 86 46 10 km Sprint 2+3
2018-12-14 Hochfilzen 86 87 10 km Sprint 2+2
2018-12-07 Pokljuka 69 86 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-06 Pokljuka 85 102 20 km Individual 2+1+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-03-18 Holmenkollen 10 12-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2018-03-15 Holmenkollen 90 86 10 km Sprint 4+3
2018-03-10 Kontiolahti 14 13-4 Mixed Relay 0-0 1-3
2018-03-08 Kontiolahti 44 58 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 67 82 20 km Individual 0+4+1+1
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 73 86 10 km Sprint 2+2
2018-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 34 58 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+0
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 58 57 10 km Sprint 0+4
2018-01-13 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 4 22 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-10 Ruhpolding 71 82 20 km Individual 1+1+0+2
2018-01-05 Oberhof 75 53 10 km Sprint 1+4
2017-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 84 53 10 km Sprint 0+4
2017-12-10 Hochfilzen 18 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2017-12-09 Hochfilzen 47 59 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+1
2017-12-08 Hochfilzen 59 98 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 22 5 10 km Sprint 0+2
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 18 8 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-18 Holmenkollen 45 56 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+1
2017-03-17 Holmenkollen 56 53 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-03-10 Kontiolahti 64 63 10 km Sprint 1+2
2017-03-04 Pyeongchang 58 43 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+2
2017-03-03 Pyeongchang 43 30 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 54 34 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+2
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 34 42 10 km Sprint 2+2
2017-01-21 Antholz-Anterselva 13 6-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 2-3
2017-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 70 72 20 km Individual 1+2+0+2
2017-01-15 Ruhpolding 40 39 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2017-01-13 Ruhpolding 39 88 10 km Sprint 2+0
2017-01-07 Oberhof 33 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+4+2
2017-01-05 Oberhof 17 52 10 km Sprint 0+2
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 10 75 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 40 33 20 km Individual 1+2+1+2
2016-12-10 Pokljuka 50 50 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+0
2016-12-09 Pokljuka 50 58 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-12-04 Östersund 42 55 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+2
2016-12-03 Östersund 55 74 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-12-01 Östersund 95 92 20 km Individual 2+3+3+3
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-03-18 Khanty-Mansijsk 72 85 10 km Sprint 2+3
2016-02-28 EM Tyumen 17 27 15 km Mass Start 2+0+2+0
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 44 17 12.5 km Pursuit 3+2+1+1
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 17 66 10 km Sprint 0+1
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 11 5-3 Mixed Relay 2-3 0-3
2016-02-14 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 41 54 10 km Sprint 2+3
2016-02-13 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 45 50 20 km Individual 1+3+2+1
2016-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 49 55 12.5 km Pursuit 3+0+2+1
2016-01-22 Antholz-Anterselva 55 101 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-01-13 Ruhpolding 41 86 20 km Individual 1+0+0+3
2016-01-08 Ruhpolding 75 96 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 27 79 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-18 IBU Obertilliach 44 52 20 km Individual 1+1+1+2
2015-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 25 20 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+2
2015-12-12 IBU Val Ridanna 20 55 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 8 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-1 0-2
2015-11-29 IBU Idre 7 93 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-11-28 IBU Idre 24 55 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 6 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 10 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+2+2
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 7 20 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 7 49 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2015-02-02 EM-Jr Otepää 7 6-4 Mixed Relay 0-3 2-2
2015-02-01 EM-Jr Otepää 7 8 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+3+1
2015-01-30 EM-Jr Otepää 8 34 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-28 EM-Jr Otepää 7 27 15 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2015-01-17 IBU Val Ridanna 18 14 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+3+1
2015-01-16 IBU Val Ridanna 14 132 10 km Sprint 1+2
2015-01-10 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 46 8 10 km Sprint 3+2
2015-01-09 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 71 96 10 km Sprint 4+3
2014-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 100 80 10 km Sprint 3+1
2014-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 38 68 10 km Sprint 1+3
2014-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 60 96 20 km Individual 0+2+2+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-07 WJC Presque Isle ME 9 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 17 19 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 23 22 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+1
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 22 32 10 km Sprint 1+3
2014-02-03 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 6 8-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 1-3
2014-02-02 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 2 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+1
2014-01-31 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 49 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-29 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 43 42 15 km Individual 1+4+2+2
2014-01-19 IBU Ruhpolding DNS 45 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-01-18 IBU Ruhpolding 45 32 10 km Sprint 2+1
2014-01-17 IBU Ruhpolding 9 7-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-01-06 IBU Val Ridanna 39 87 10 km Sprint 0+3
2014-01-05 IBU Val Ridanna 19 24 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-15 IBU Obertilliach 14 7-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 1-3
2013-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 36 29 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+1
2013-12-12 IBU Obertilliach 29 55 10 km Sprint 1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-02-25 EM-Jr Bansko 9 5-3 Mixed Relay 1-3 1-3
2013-02-24 EM-Jr Bansko 8 23 12.5 km Pursuit 2+2+0+0
2013-02-22 EM-Jr Bansko 23 34 10 km Sprint 2+2
2013-02-20 EM-Jr Bansko 8 4 15 km Individual 0+0+2+1
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 6 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 17 52 12.5 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 12 29 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 29 33 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 35 37 10 km Pursuit 3+0+2+1
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 37 52 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 48 75 12.5 km Individual 1+3+3+3
2012-01-21 YOG Seefeld 12 3-3 Mixed Relay XC-B 0-2 2-3
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld 7 9-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 12 8 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+4
2012-01-15 YOG Seefeld 8 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-02-16 EYOF Liberec 65 83 7.5 km Sprint 3+3
2011-02-15 EYOF Liberec 51 83 12.5 km Individual 3+3+2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2020-02-15 WSC Antholz-Anterselva 64 103 10 km Sprint 1+2
2018-02-15 Pyeongchang 67 82 20 km Individual 0+4+1+1
2018-02-11 Pyeongchang 73 86 10 km Sprint 2+2
2017-02-12 WSC Hochfilzen 54 34 12.5 km Pursuit 2+3+2+2
2017-02-11 WSC Hochfilzen 34 42 10 km Sprint 2+2
2015-02-24 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 6 8-4 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-3
2015-02-22 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 10 7 12.5 km Pursuit 0+3+2+2
2015-02-21 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 7 20 10 km Sprint 2+1
2015-02-19 WJC Minsk-Raubichi 7 49 15 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2014-03-07 WJC Presque Isle ME 9 5-2 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2014-03-05 WJC Presque Isle ME 17 19 15 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2014-03-02 WJC Presque Isle ME 23 22 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+3+1
2014-03-01 WJC Presque Isle ME 22 32 10 km Sprint 1+3
2013-02-01 WJC Obertilliach 6 2-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-2
2013-01-29 WYC Obertilliach 17 52 12.5 km Individual 1+1+2+2
2013-01-27 WYC Obertilliach 12 29 10 km Pursuit 1+2+1+3
2013-01-25 WYC Obertilliach 29 33 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2012-02-26 WYC Kontiolahti 35 37 10 km Pursuit 3+0+2+1
2012-02-24 WYC Kontiolahti 37 52 7.5 km Sprint 3+2
2012-02-20 WYC Kontiolahti 48 75 12.5 km Individual 1+3+3+3
2012-01-21 YOG Seefeld 12 3-3 Mixed Relay XC-B 0-2 2-3
2012-01-19 YOG Seefeld 7 9-3 Mixed Relay 0-1 1-3
2012-01-16 YOG Seefeld 12 8 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+4
2012-01-15 YOG Seefeld 8 23 7.5 km Sprint 0+1

Info

Name Adam Vaclavik
Nation Czech Republic
Born26 y (18.Feb 1994)
Results2011 - 2020
MaratonNo.575 - 79 pts
Fantasy game $306 p