Login

Tobias Arwidson

Normal Ranking Shooting

Season WC-Total Races Average Wins T-3 T-10 T-40 Prone Standing C.S
2017/2018 - - 1 99.0 - - - - 100.00% 40.00% -
2016/2017 - - 2 52.5 - - - - 73.33% 86.67% -
2015/2016 - - 3 65.3 - - - - 80.00% 85.00% -
2014/2015 77 (20 pts) 13 56.5 - - - 1 85.56% 88.89% 1
2013/2014 57 (67 pts) 8 37.4 - - - 5 81.67% 88.33% -
2012/2013 90 (12 pts) 11 51.5 - - - 2 91.25% 87.50% 2
2011/2012 - - 4 66.8 - - - - 84.00% 84.00% -
2010/2011 108 (1 pts) 5 53.6 - - - 1 80.00% 87.50% -
2009/2010 - - 2 66.0 - - - - 80.00% 86.67% -

Year Discipline Hosts

2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13 2011/12 2010/11 2009/10 2008/09 2007/08 2006/07 2005/06
Olympics & World Champs

Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2019-03-02 IBU Otepää 40 45 10 km Sprint 1+1
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 9 5 Super Sprint Final 1-1 1-1 0-0 1-1
2019-03-01 IBU Otepää 5 77 Super Sprint Qual 0-1 0-1
2019-02-23 EM Minsk-Raubichi 88 88 10 km Sprint 0+2
2019-02-20 EM Minsk-Raubichi 46 87 20 km Individual 0+2+0+2
2019-01-19 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 68 57 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-01-17 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 18 63 15 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2019-01-13 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 55 50 10 km Sprint 1+2
2019-01-12 IBU Duszniki Zdroj 38 52 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-22 IBU Obertilliach 39 66 10 km Sprint 1+1
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 10 13 Super Sprint Final 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
2018-12-21 IBU Obertilliach 13 77 Super Sprint Qual 0-0 0-1
2018-12-19 IBU Obertilliach 35 30 20 km Individual 0+1+0+2
2018-12-16 IBU Val Ridanna 15 19 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+0+0
2018-12-15 IBU Val Ridanna 19 66 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-12-13 IBU Val Ridanna 5 7-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-1
2018-11-25 NE Sjusjøen 23 20 15 km Mass Start A 0+1+0+0
2018-11-24 NE Sjusjøen 18 83 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2018-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 41 26 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2018-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 26 41 10 km Sprint 0+0
2018-01-28 EM Val Ridanna 7 7-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-0
2018-01-26 EM Val Ridanna 66 83 10 km Sprint 1+0
2018-01-24 EM Val Ridanna 15 5 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
2018-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 99 103 10 km Sprint 0+3
2017-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 5 7-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-1
2017-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 50 89 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-12-14 IBU Obertilliach 40 31 20 km Individual 0+2+0+0
2017-12-09 IBU Lenzerheide 75 71 10 km Sprint 2+1
2017-12-08 IBU Lenzerheide 5 7-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0
2017-11-26 IBU Sjusjøen 2 7-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1
2017-11-25 IBU Sjusjøen 38 75 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-11-23 IBU Sjusjøen 58 84 10 km Sprint 0+4
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2017-03-12 IBU Otepää 3 7-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0
2017-03-11 IBU Otepää 9 23 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-09 IBU Otepää 17 48 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-08 IBU Otepää 2 8-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2 / 0-3 0-0
2017-03-05 IBU Kontiolahti 6 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+0
2017-03-04 IBU Kontiolahti 12 7 10 km Sprint 0+0
2017-03-02 IBU Kontiolahti 11 32 20 km Individual 1+0+0+1
2017-01-29 EM Duszniki Zdroj 7 4-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-1
2017-01-28 EM Duszniki Zdroj 46 57 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+0+2
2017-01-27 EM Duszniki Zdroj 57 3 10 km Sprint 1+1
2017-01-25 EM Duszniki Zdroj 8 52 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2017-01-14 IBU Langdorf-Arbersee 13 60 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2017-01-07 Oberhof 47 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2017-01-05 Oberhof 58 94 10 km Sprint 2+1
2016-12-17 IBU Obertilliach 11 103 10 km Sprint 0+0
2016-12-16 IBU Obertilliach 48 19 20 km Individual 1+0+0+3
2016-12-11 IBU Val Ridanna 26 17 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+0+1
2016-12-10 IBU Val Ridanna 17 96 10 km Sprint 1+0
2016-12-08 IBU Val Ridanna 9 9-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-2 0-2 / 0-3 0-0
2016-11-27 IBU Beitostølen 26 71 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-11-25 IBU Beitostølen 21 109 10 km Sprint 1+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2016-02-27 EM Tyumen 49 58 12.5 km Pursuit 1+1+1+0
2016-02-25 EM Tyumen 58 50 10 km Sprint 1+1
2016-02-24 EM Tyumen 4 10-2 Single Mixed Relay 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-0
2016-02-13 Presque Isle ME DNS 11-1 4x7.5 km Relay
2016-02-11 Presque Isle ME 73 88 10 km Sprint 2+0
2016-02-07 Canmore 9 4-3 Mixed Relay 0-0 0-2
2016-02-04 Canmore 69 83 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-12-28 SE Gelsenkirchen 10 -2 Single Mixed Relay
2015-12-02 Östersund 54 99 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2015-11-29 Östersund 4 11-2 Single Mixed Relay 1-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-19 Khanty-Mansijsk 76 8 10 km Sprint 1+0
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 18 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 68 110 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2015-02-15 Holmenkollen 14 18-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2015-02-14 Holmenkollen 53 38 10 km Sprint 0+0
2015-02-12 Holmenkollen 55 42 20 km Individual 0+1+1+0
2015-02-07 Nove Mesto 80 32 10 km Sprint 1+1
2015-01-17 Ruhpolding 51 6 10 km Sprint 0+1
2015-01-15 Ruhpolding 13 24-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-0
2015-01-10 Oberhof 60 42 10 km Sprint 3+0
2015-01-08 Oberhof 996 12-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-4 0-2
2014-12-19 Pokljuka 66 38 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-14 Hochfilzen 46 57 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2014-12-13 Hochfilzen 12 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-12-12 Hochfilzen 57 3 10 km Sprint 0+1
2014-12-07 Östersund 50 52 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+1+1
2014-12-06 Östersund 52 34 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-12-03 Östersund 21 38 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2014-11-30 Östersund 10 18-3 Mixed Relay 0-2 0-0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2014-03-15 Kontiolahti DNS 86 10 km Sprint
2014-03-13 Kontiolahti 48 83 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-03-06 Pokljuka 62 73 10 km Sprint 2+2
2014-02-22 Sochi 10 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-02-13 Sochi 40 80 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2014-02-10 Sochi 28 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-02-08 Sochi 42 82 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-19 Antholz-Anterselva 2 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2014-01-18 Antholz-Anterselva DNS 30 12.5 km Pursuit
2014-01-17 Antholz-Anterselva 30 64 10 km Sprint 1+0
2014-01-12 Ruhpolding 32 17 12.5 km Pursuit 0+1+1+2
2014-01-11 Ruhpolding 17 59 20 km Individual 1+0+1+0
2014-01-09 Ruhpolding 4 3-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-3
2013-12-15 Annecy-Grand Bornand 51 39 12.5 km Pursuit 2+1+0+0
2013-12-14 Annecy-Grand Bornand 38 53 10 km Sprint 0+1
2013-12-13 Annecy-Grand Bornand 3 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-2
2013-11-28 Östersund 21 77 20 km Individual 0+0+1+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2013-03-29 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 10 11-2 25 km Patrol 0
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 31 25 10 km Sprint
2013-03-26 CISM Annecy-Grand Bornand 8 - 10 km Team
2013-03-16 Khanty-Mansijsk 50 46 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+2
2013-03-15 Khanty-Mansijsk 46 77 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-03-10 Sochi 7 6-4 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2013-03-09 Sochi 79 79 10 km Sprint 2+1
2013-03-07 Sochi 49 77 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2013-03-02 Holmenkollen DNS 57 12.5 km Pursuit
2013-02-28 Holmenkollen 57 13 10 km Sprint 1+1
2013-02-26 EM Bansko DNS 12 12.5 km Pursuit
2013-02-25 EM Bansko 12 32 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-21 EM Bansko 2 20 km Individual 0+0+0+0
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 11 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2013-02-10 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 4 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-3
2013-02-09 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 11 6 10 km Sprint 0+0
2013-02-07 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 6 17 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2013-02-03 IBU Martell-Val Martello 28 52 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+1+0
2013-02-02 IBU Martell-Val Martello 52 74 10 km Sprint 0+3
2012-12-15 Pokljuka 36 56 12.5 km Pursuit 0+2+0+0
2012-12-13 Pokljuka 56 77 10 km Sprint 1+1
2012-12-07 Hochfilzen 68 18 10 km Sprint 0+2
2012-12-02 Östersund 34 48 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2012-12-01 Östersund 48 87 10 km Sprint 0+1
2012-11-28 Östersund 43 64 20 km Individual 0+1+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2012-03-11 IBU Altenberg 36 12 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+2+5
2012-03-10 IBU Altenberg 11 54 10 km Sprint 0+0
2012-03-08 IBU Altenberg 23 7 20 km Individual 1+1+1+0
2012-01-07 Oberhof DNS 83 10 km Sprint
2012-01-05 Oberhof 3 4-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2011-12-15 Hochfilzen 73 99 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-12-09 Hochfilzen 79 89 10 km Sprint 1+0
2011-12-02 Östersund 62 77 10 km Sprint 1+1
2011-11-30 Östersund 53 103 20 km Individual 0+2+1+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2011-03-19 Holmenkollen 51 45 12.5 km Pursuit 1+2+0+3
2011-03-17 Holmenkollen 45 89 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 67 86 20 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2011-02-12 IBU Bansko 5 43 10 km Sprint 0+0
2011-02-11 IBU Bansko 6 52 10 km Sprint 0+1
2011-02-06 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 35 40 10 km Sprint 3+3
2011-02-05 IBU Brezno-Osrblie 35 41 20 km Individual 2+1+0+2
2010-12-04 Östersund 65 92 10 km Sprint 0+1
2010-12-02 Östersund 40 91 20 km Individual 2+0+0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 28 37 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-03-22 CISM Brusson 5 - 10 km Team 0+0
2010-03-07 EM Otepää 31 45 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2010-03-06 EM Otepää 45 53 10 km Sprint 0+2
2010-03-04 EM Otepää 6 13-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2010-03-02 EM Otepää 20 42 20 km Individual 0+0+1+0
2010-01-23 Antholz-Anterselva 62 96 10 km Sprint 1+0
2010-01-20 Antholz-Anterselva 70 50 20 km Individual 2+1+0+1
2010-01-16 IBU Nove Mesto 12 29 10 km Sprint 0+0
2010-01-15 IBU Nove Mesto 39 65 20 km Individual 0+2+1+1
2010-01-10 IBU Altenberg 34 36 12.5 km Pursuit 1+0+2+2
2010-01-09 IBU Altenberg 36 54 10 km Sprint 0+2
2009-11-29 IBU Idre 36 9 10 km Sprint 1+0
2009-11-28 IBU Idre 30 52 10 km Sprint 0+0
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 43 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+0
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 41 18 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-28 WJC Canmore 41 131 15 km Individual 3+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2008-02-24 EM Nove Mesto 12 16-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-1 0-1
2008-02-23 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 16 39 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+1+1
2008-02-22 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 39 121 10 km Sprint 2+2
2008-02-20 EM-Jr Nove Mesto 7 104 15 km Individual 1+0+2+0
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 14 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding DNS 84 15 km Individual
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding DNS 13 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 13 6 10 km Sprint 1+0
2007-12-01 IBU-Jr Torsby 3 102 12.5 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2007-11-30 IBU-Jr Torsby 2 87 10 km Sprint 0+0
2007-11-25 IBU-Jr Geilo 3 101 10 km Sprint 2+0
2007-11-24 IBU-Jr Geilo 5 99 10 km Sprint 0+2
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2007-01-31 WYC Martell-Val Martello 6 4-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 28 12 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+4
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 12 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello 8 42 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2006-02-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 4 11-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2006-02-01 WYC Presque Isle ME 4 43 12.5 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 19 19 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 19 33 7.5 km Sprint 2+1
Date What WC Host Pos # Discipline Shootings
2015-03-14 WSC Kontiolahti 18 17-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-3 2-3
2015-03-12 WSC Kontiolahti 68 110 20 km Individual 0+1+1+1
2014-02-22 Sochi 10 2-1 4x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-0
2014-02-13 Sochi 40 80 20 km Individual 1+0+0+0
2014-02-10 Sochi 28 42 12.5 km Pursuit 0+0+0+0
2014-02-08 Sochi 42 82 10 km Sprint 1+0
2013-02-16 WSC Nove Mesto 11 6-3 4x7.5 km Relay 0-2 0-0
2011-03-08 WSC Khanty-Mansijsk 67 86 20 km Individual 2+0+1+0
2009-02-01 WJC Canmore 43 41 12.5 km Pursuit 1+3+0+0
2009-01-31 WJC Canmore 41 18 10 km Sprint 0+1
2009-01-28 WJC Canmore 41 131 15 km Individual 3+1+0+1
2008-02-01 WJC Ruhpolding 14 10-1 4x7.5 km Relay 1-3 0-1
2008-01-29 WJC Ruhpolding DNS 84 15 km Individual
2008-01-27 WJC Ruhpolding DNS 13 12.5 km Pursuit
2008-01-26 WJC Ruhpolding 13 6 10 km Sprint 1+0
2007-01-31 WYC Martell-Val Martello 6 4-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-0 0-1
2007-01-28 WYC Martell-Val Martello 28 12 10 km Pursuit 0+2+2+4
2007-01-27 WYC Martell-Val Martello 12 47 7.5 km Sprint 1+1
2007-01-24 WYC Martell-Val Martello 8 42 12.5 km Individual 1+1+0+1
2006-02-02 WYC Presque Isle ME 4 11-1 3x7.5 km Relay 0-3 0-1
2006-02-01 WYC Presque Isle ME 4 43 12.5 km Individual 0+0+1+1
2006-01-29 WYC Presque Isle ME 19 19 10 km Pursuit 2+0+1+2
2006-01-28 WYC Presque Isle ME 19 33 7.5 km Sprint 2+1

Info

Name Tobias Arwidson
Nation Sweden
Born32 y (7.Jun 1988)
Results2006 - 2019
MaratonNo.493 - 114 pts