Login

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany 30:41.4 30:41.4 1+1+2+2 6
2 4 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 09.6 30:51.0 0+0+3+0 3
3 2 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 23.1 31:04.5 0+2+1+2 5
4 6 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 39.2 31:20.6 0+1+1+0 2
5 5 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:23.3 32:04.7 2+0+1+0 3
6 10 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 01:30.8 32:12.2 0+0+1+0 1
7 1 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:31.5 32:12.9 1+2+3+2 8
8 16 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:00.4 32:41.8 0+0+1+1 2
9 11 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:09.0 32:50.4 1+3+2+1 7
10 21 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:09.3 32:50.7 0+1+3+1 5
11 12 Nastassia Hrushetskaya 1984 Belarus + 02:17.3 32:58.7 1+1+0+2 4
12 8 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 02:19.7 33:01.1 1+3+1+0 5
13 15 Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine + 02:38.1 33:19.5 2+0+1+1 4
14 9 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 02:55.4 33:36.8 0+3+1+2 6
15 29 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:14.0 33:55.4 0+1+2+1 4
16 7 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:15.3 33:56.7 1+1+2+3 7
17 27 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 03:32.0 34:13.4 1+0+1+0 2
18 24 Bjørg Marit Valland 1986 Norway + 04:00.1 34:41.5 1+1+1+0 3
19 22 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 04:01.8 34:43.2 0+3+1+0 4
20 17 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:03.6 34:45.0 0+1+2+3 6
21 13 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 04:16.3 34:57.7 3+0+3+3 9
22 28 Jun Wu 1987 China + 04:37.8 35:19.2 1+0+0+1 2
23 30 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 04:57.1 35:38.5 1+1+1+0 3
24 20 Eline Fannemel 1986 Norway + 05:17.6 35:59.0 0+4+2+1 7
25 18 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 05:20.0 36:01.4 4+1+1+2 8
26 31 Anna Korobova 1984 Russia + 05:33.3 36:14.7 2+1+2+2 7
27 25 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 05:41.5 36:22.9 3+1+2+2 8
28 35 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 05:44.1 36:25.5 0+0+1+2 3
29 23 Anne Mørkve 1986 Norway + 05:47.2 36:28.6 1+0+2+2 5
30 34 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 06:23.9 37:05.3 1+1+0+1 3
31 37 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:53.2 37:34.6 2+1+2+1 6
32 26 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:57.2 37:38.6 3+1+4+2 10
33 14 Lena Jansson 1982 Sweden + 07:34.1 38:15.5 4+3+2+3 12
34 19 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 07:32.4 38.23.0 1+2+2+4 9
35 32 Aksana Vinahradava 1983 Belarus + 07:45.8 38:27.2 0+3+3+2 8
36 33 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 08:13.0 38:54.4 1+1+0+2 4
37 36 Xiaoxia Tan 1989 China + 11:00.3 41:41.7 3+1+2+4 10
38 38 Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 13:11.8 43:53.2 3+1+2+2 8
39 39 Leah Coxon 1982 Great Britain + 14:44.7 45:26.1 2+2+2+1 7
40 40 Anna Barker 1979 Great Britain + 16:28.3 47:09.7 2+1+4+2 9

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 1.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008