Login

Torsby

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway 20:17.9 20:17.9 0+0 0
2 30 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 15.9 20:33.8 1+0 1
3 17 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 17.5 20:35.4 1+1 2
4 13 Ute Niziak 1982 Germany + 36.5 20:54.4 1+0 1
5 9 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 38.4 20:56.3 0+0 0
6 33 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany + 41.6 20:59.5 0+1 1
7 5 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 52.2 21:10.1 1+1 2
8 18 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 54.0 21:11.9 1+0 1
9 28 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 01:01.6 21:19.5 1+1 2
10 27 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 01:01.9 21:19.8 0+0 0
11 10 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:03.4 21:21.3 1+1 2
12 40 Nastassia Hrushetskaya 1984 Belarus + 01:09.1 21:27.0 1+0 1
13 37 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:25.6 21:43.5 2+1 3
14 4 Lena Jansson 1982 Sweden + 01:34.5 21:52.4 0+1 1
15 3 Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine + 01:34.8 21:52.7 2+0 2
16 16 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:39.7 21:57.6 1+2 3
17 19 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 01:40.1 21:58.0 1+0 1
18 29 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 01:41.3 21:59.2 0+1 1
19 24 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 01:42.7 22:00.6 0+0 0
20 25 Eline Fannemel 1986 Norway + 01:47.1 22:05.0 2+0 2
21 21 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:52.6 22:10.5 0+4 4
22 23 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 02:07.4 22:25.3 0+2 2
23 1 Anne Mørkve 1986 Norway + 02:13.3 22:31.2 0+1 1
24 36 Bjørg Marit Valland 1986 Norway + 02:16.9 22:34.8 0+2 2
25 12 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 02:18.6 22:36.5 0+2 2
26 26 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:25.9 22:43.8 1+3 4
27 34 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 02:32.6 22:50.5 0+3 3
28 35 Jun Wu 1987 China + 02:33.0 22:50.9 0+2 2
29 15 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:33.4 22:51.3 1+3 4
30 20 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 02:44.7 23:02.6 2+2 4
31 38 Anna Korobova 1984 Russia + 02:45.2 23:03.1 2+2 4
32 32 Aksana Vinahradava 1983 Belarus + 02:58.1 23:16.0 1+2 3
33 41 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 03:17.0 23:34.9 1+1 2
34 2 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 03:18.0 23:35.9 2+1 3
35 11 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 03:19.1 23:37.0 3+1 4
36 39 Xiaoxia Tan 1989 China + 03:32.9 23:50.8 2+2 4
37 22 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:04.0 24:21.9 3+4 7
38 14 Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 04:45.1 25:03.0 3+2 5
39 8 Leah Coxon 1982 Great Britain + 05:15.9 25:33.8 1+2 3
40 31 Anna Barker 1979 Great Britain + 05:45.7 26:03.6 1+3 4
DNF 7 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 2+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Torsby
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 30.Nov 2007
Calendar 2007/2008