Login

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 1:18:29.1 1:18:29.1 0-1 0-1 0
1 12e Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 1:18:29.1 1:18:29.1 0-1 0-0 0
1 13e Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany 1:18:29.1 1:18:29.1 0-2 0-1 0
1 14e Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 1:18:29.1 1:18:29.1 0-1 0-0 0
2 51e Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway + 11.0 1:18:40.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 52e Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 11.0 1:18:40.1 0-2 0-1 0
2 53e Dag Bjørndalen 1970 Norway + 11.0 1:18:40.1 0-1 0-0 0
2 54e Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway + 11.0 1:18:40.1 0-2 0-1 0
3 91e Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 01:19.4 1:19:48.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 92e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 01:19.4 1:19:48.5 0-1 0-0 0
3 93e Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 01:19.4 1:19:48.5 0-1 1-3 1
3 94e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:19.4 1:19:48.5 0-1 0-2 0
4 31e Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 02:09.0 1:20:38.1 0-3 0-0 0
4 32e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 02:09.0 1:20:38.1 0-1 0-1 0
4 33e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 02:09.0 1:20:38.1 0-0 2-3 2
4 34e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 02:09.0 1:20:38.1 1-3 0-1 1
5 21e Alexey Churine 1980 Russia + 02:20.3 1:20:49.4 0-0 0-0 0
5 22e Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 02:20.3 1:20:49.4 0-0 0-0 0
5 23e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 02:20.3 1:20:49.4 0-2 1-3 1
5 24e Evgeni Trebuschenko 1975 Russia + 02:20.3 1:20:49.4 1-3 0-3 1
6 61e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 03:30.1 1:21:59.2 0-2 0-0 0
6 62e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 03:30.1 1:21:59.2 0-2 0-2 0
6 63e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 03:30.1 1:21:59.2 0-0 0-2 0
6 64e Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 03:30.1 1:21:59.2 0-1 0-3 0
7 81e Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 04:07.8 1:22:36.9 0-1 0-2 0
7 82e Klaus Höllrigl 1980 Italy + 04:07.8 1:22:36.9 0-1 0-0 0
7 83e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 04:07.8 1:22:36.9 0-1 0-1 0
7 84e Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 04:07.8 1:22:36.9 0-0 0-0 0
8 71e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 04:53.0 1:23:22.1 1-3 0-2 1
8 72e Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 04:53.0 1:23:22.1 1-3 0-2 1
8 73e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 04:53.0 1:23:22.1 0-0 0-0 0
8 74e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 04:53.0 1:23:22.1 0-3 0-2 0
9 101e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 06:39.4 1:25:08.5 0-1 0-2 0
9 102e Alexander Zarovnii 1975 Bulgaria + 06:39.4 1:25:08.5 0-2 0-2 0
9 103e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 06:39.4 1:25:08.5 0-1 1-3 1
9 104e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 06:39.4 1:25:08.5 0-2 0-0 0
DSQ 41e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:20:57.3 0-0 0-0 0
DSQ 42e Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 1:20:57.3 0-1 0-1 0
DSQ 43e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:20:57.3 1-3 0-1 1
DSQ 44e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:20:57.3 0-0 0-2 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Sunday 22.Feb 2004
Calendar 2003/2004