Login

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 69 Juliane D÷ll 1986 Germany 25:31.5 25:31.5 0+0 0
2 40 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 21.3 25:52.8 1+0 1
3 47 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 23.5 25:55.0 0+0 0
4 15 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 58.6 26:30.1 1+0 1
5 65 Synn°ve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 59.1 26:30.6 0+1 1
6 54 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 01:05.5 26:37.0 1+0 1
7 43 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:12.3 26:43.8 2+1 3
8 19 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 01:22.0 26:53.5 0+1 1
9 59 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 01:24.5 26:56.0 0+2 2
10 20 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 01:48.5 27:20.0 1+2 3
11 63 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 01:56.2 27:27.7 1+1 2
12 38 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 02:09.4 27:40.9 0+2 2
13 53 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:16.9 27:48.4 0+1 1
14 56 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:18.4 27:49.9 2+0 2
15 13 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 02:46.0 28:17.5 1+0 1
16 32 Susann K÷nig 1987 Germany + 02:52.6 28:24.1 3+1 4
17 62 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:53.1 28:24.6 3+4 7
18 31 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:55.7 28:27.2 2+1 3
19 60 Birgitte R°ksund 1985 Norway + 02:57.9 28:29.4 1+0 1
20 73 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 03:00.1 28:31.6 1+1 2
21 27 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:01.5 28:33.0 2+1 3
22 22 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:02.9 28:34.4 1+2 3
23 50 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:05.3 28:36.8 1+3 4
24 42 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 03:05.9 28:37.4 1+1 2
25 21 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:07.6 28:39.1 1+2 3
26 45 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 03:09.7 28:41.2 0+1 1
27 64 Lena Jansson 1982 Sweden + 03:14.4 28:45.9 1+1 2
28 1 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 03:20.0 28:51.5 2+3 5
29 16 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 03:25.9 28:57.4 0+1 1
30 68 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:34.8 29:06.3 2+0 2
31 3 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 03:34.9 29:06.4 1+1 2
32 5 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:37.9 29:09.4 2+2 4
33 51 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:40.2 29:11.7 0+2 2
34 66 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan + 03:42.6 29:14.1 1+3 4
35 49 Caroline Westling 1988 Sweden + 03:45.3 29:16.8 0+1 1
36 34 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:48.1 29:19.6 2+1 3
37 41 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:56.1 29:27.6 2+1 3
38 55 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:58.3 29:29.8 1+1 2
39 8 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 03:59.3 29:30.8 2+2 4
40 61 Jun Wu 1987 China + 04:12.7 29:44.2 1+2 3
41 23 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 04:14.1 29:45.6 0+1 1
42 37 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 04:18.1 29:49.6 2+1 3
43 30 Xiaoxia Tan 1989 China + 04:26.0 29:57.5 1+3 4
44 10 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:28.4 29:59.9 1+2 3
45 35 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:33.3 30:04.8 2+2 4
46 33 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 04:44.0 30:15.5 1+1 2
47 74 Yang Li 1989 China + 04:45.9 30:17.4 0+1 1
48 72 Marielle Molander 1990 Sweden + 04:50.9 30:22.4 1+1 2
49 48 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 04:52.9 30:24.4 3+1 4
50 26 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 04:55.3 30:26.8 1+1 2
51 39 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 05:00.5 30:32.0 2+1 3
52 6 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:22.8 30:54.3 0+1 1
53 71 ┼sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 05:28.9 31:00.4 0+1 1
54 52 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 05:34.5 31:06.0 2+2 4
55 58 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 06:00.5 31:32.0 1+2 3
56 11 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 06:01.1 31:32.6 0+2 2
57 57 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 06:50.7 32:22.2 0+2 2
58 67 Malin Jonsson 1990 Sweden + 06:57.4 32:28.9 0+1 1
59 12 Olwen Thorn 1984 United Kingdom + 07:24.6 32:56.1 2+1 3
60 24 Emma Fowler 1979 United Kingdom + 07:29.8 33:01.3 3+3 6
61 25 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 07:36.9 33:08.4 3+1 4
62 2 Neza Lustrik 1990 Slovenia + 08:41.2 34:12.7 1+1 2
63 46 Frida Dahl 1989 Sweden + 09:19.0 34:50.5 1+2 3
64 29 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:32.6 35:04.1 2+0 2
65 44 Ilonca Leijn 1991 Netherlands + 09:54.6 35:26.1 1+0 1
66 14 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 10:09.2 35:40.7 4+4 8
67 36 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 10:15.3 35:46.8 3+3 6
68 4 Kathrine Larsson 1990 Sweden + 12:02.3 37:33.8 1+2 3
DNS 18 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 0
DNS 28 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 7 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 0
DNS 70 Alanda Scott 1981 United Kingdom 0
DNS 9 Sanna Eklund 1987 Sweden 0
DNF 17 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 30.Nov 2008
Calendar 2008/2009