Login

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 46 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 22:16.0 22:16.0 0+0 0
2 31 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 21.9 22:37.9 0+0 0
3 22 Romy Beer 1981 Germany + 45.3 23:01.3 1+0 1
4 34 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 01:08.3 23:24.3 0+1 1
5 69 Susann K÷nig 1987 Germany + 01:11.6 23:27.6 0+1 1
6 30 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:13.3 23:29.3 1+0 1
7 3 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 01:22.7 23:38.7 2+1 3
8 54 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 01:25.3 23:41.3 0+2 2
9 61 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:26.1 23:42.1 1+0 1
10 14 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 01:29.7 23:45.7 0+1 1
11 49 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 01:38.1 23:54.1 0+0 0
12 38 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:38.4 23:54.4 1+1 2
13 26 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:38.8 23:54.8 0+3 3
14 39 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 01:53.5 24:09.5 1+1 2
15 24 Juliane D÷ll 1986 Germany + 01:54.9 24:10.9 1+2 3
16 78 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 01:55.1 24:11.1 1+0 1
17 59 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:00.1 24:16.1 1+1 2
18 75 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:04.6 24:20.6 1+1 2
19 47 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 02:14.3 24:30.3 2+1 3
20 70 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 02:16.2 24:32.2 1+1 2
21 28 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:25.3 24:41.3 1+1 2
22 63 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 02:30.1 24:46.1 0+1 1
23 32 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 02:35.0 24:51.0 2+0 2
24 10 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:36.0 24:52.0 2+0 2
25 62 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 02:37.4 24:53.4 1+1 2
26 65 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 02:38.6 24:54.6 1+3 4
27 5 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:39.3 24:55.3 0+2 2
28 12 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 02:43.3 24:59.3 0+1 1
29 56 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:44.9 25:00.9 0+2 2
30 64 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:45.1 25:01.1 1+0 1
31 73 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:57.7 25:13.7 1+1 2
32 67 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:01.2 25:17.2 2+1 3
33 55 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 03:05.0 25:21.0 1+0 1
34 79 Birgitte R°ksund 1985 Norway + 03:05.5 25:21.5 2+0 2
35 82 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 03:12.4 25:28.4 1+1 2
36 66 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:13.3 25:29.3 0+3 3
37 36 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 03:13.7 25:29.7 1+0 1
38 85 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:15.6 25:31.6 2+1 3
39 25 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 03:20.0 25:36.0 1+2 3
40 45 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:26.1 25:42.1 1+2 3
41 9 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:33.5 25:49.5 1+0 1
42 44 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 03:33.9 25:49.9 1+1 2
43 40 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 03:44.0 26:00.0 1+3 4
44 43 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 03:48.6 26:04.6 0+1 1
45 13 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 03:51.7 26:07.7 4+0 4
46 29 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:54.9 26:10.9 0+2 2
47 74 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:59.1 26:15.1 1+1 2
48 16 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 04:02.9 26:18.9 1+0 1
49 57 Jun Wu 1987 China + 04:04.6 26:20.6 3+0 3
50 81 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:05.4 26:21.4 2+1 3
51 88 Lena Jansson 1982 Sweden + 04:12.1 26:28.1 3+0 3
52 71 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:12.6 26:28.6 5+0 5
53 52 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:17.3 26:33.3 2+2 4
54 68 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 04:28.4 26:44.4 1+1 2
55 4 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:46.0 27:02.0 2+1 3
56 21 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 06:18.5 27:94.5 3+2 5
57 33 Synn°ve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 04:52.5 27:08.5 4+2 6
58 48 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:07.3 27:23.3 0+1 1
59 87 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:10.3 27:26.3 1+4 5
60 86 Caroline Westling 1988 Sweden + 05:12.6 27:28.6 1+3 4
61 76 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 05:13.0 27:29.0 5+1 6
62 20 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:22.6 27:38.6 1+2 3
63 6 Frida Dahl 1989 Sweden + 05:23.9 27:39.9 1+1 2
64 7 ┼sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 05:25.0 27:41.0 0+2 2
65 80 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan + 05:29.3 27:45.3 3+3 6
66 53 Emma Fowler 1979 United Kingdom + 05:37.7 27:53.7 3+1 4
67 42 Mi-Seon Kim 1987 South Korea + 05:40.6 27:56.6 1+1 2
68 35 Marielle Molander 1990 Sweden + 05:54.0 28:10.0 1+3 4
69 60 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 05:56.9 28:12.9 4+2 6
70 72 Xiaoxia Tan 1989 China + 06:02.3 28:18.3 3+1 4
71 2 Yang Li 1989 China + 06:30.8 28:46.8 2+4 6
72 58 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 06:58.8 29:14.8 1+3 4
73 50 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:04.5 29:20.5 1+0 1
74 23 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 07:14.8 29:30.8 2+3 5
75 84 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 07:23.4 29:39.4 1+1 2
76 11 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 07:27.2 29:43.2 5+2 7
77 27 Malin Jonsson 1990 Sweden + 08:02.9 30:18.9 3+1 4
78 77 Alanda Scott 1981 United Kingdom + 08:41.1 30:57.1 5+3 8
79 18 Olwen Thorn 1984 United Kingdom + 08:48.0 31:04.0 3+4 7
80 19 Neza Lustrik 1990 Slovenia + 08:56.5 31:12.5 2+3 5
81 15 Kathrine Larsson 1990 Sweden + 08:59.8 31:15.8 3+0 3
82 41 Ilonca Leijn 1991 Netherlands + 09:44.6 32:00.6 0+3 3
DNS 1 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 0
DNS 17 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 0
DNS 51 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland 0
DNS 8 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0
DNS 83 Sanna Eklund 1987 Sweden 0
DNF 37 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 3+1 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 29.Nov 2008
Calendar 2008/2009