Login

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine 23:06.3 23:06.3 0+0 0
2 37 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 15.3 23:21.6 0+1 1
3 28 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 18.4 23:24.7 2+0 2
4 5 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 26.2 23:32.5 1+0 1
5 22 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 27.8 23:34.1 1+0 1
6 69 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 52.1 23:58.4 0+0 0
7 24 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 54.2 24:00.5 1+0 1
8 61 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 59.8 24:06.1 0+2 2
9 54 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 01:05.9 24:12.2 0+0 0
10 43 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:10.2 24:16.5 0+0 0
11 29 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:13.2 24:19.5 0+2 2
12 71 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 01:22.2 24:28.5 0+1 1
13 8 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:29.3 24:35.6 1+0 1
14 55 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:39.4 24:45.7 0+1 1
15 10 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:42.0 24:48.3 2+3 5
16 56 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 01:42.7 24:49.0 0+3 3
17 27 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:43.6 24:49.9 0+2 2
18 38 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 01:44.0 24:50.3 1+1 2
19 34 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 01:45.5 24:51.8 0+0 0
20 52 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 01:47.4 24:53.7 0+2 2
21 35 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 01:50.6 24:56.9 0+1 1
22 6 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 02:05.1 25:11.4 0+0 0
23 31 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 02:14.4 25:20.7 0+2 2
24 16 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:24.1 25:30.4 1+1 2
25 2 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 02:25.5 25:31.8 2+1 3
26 59 Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden + 02:32.5 25:38.8 1+2 3
27 3 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:32.6 25:38.9 1+2 3
28 73 Julia Weiss 1996 Austria + 02:33.3 25:39.6 1+0 1
29 1 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:34.0 25:40.3 0+2 2
30 49 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:42.7 25:49.0 0+0 0
31 25 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 02:43.3 25:49.6 1+1 2
32 20 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:44.0 25:50.3 1+4 5
33 12 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:49.3 25:55.6 2+1 3
34 67 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 02:50.8 25:57.1 1+2 3
35 66 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:54.9 26:01.2 1+0 1
36 41 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:55.8 26:02.1 3+0 3
37 33 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:57.2 26:03.5 1+4 5
38 53 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 02:57.7 26:04.0 0+1 1
39 40 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 02:59.3 26:05.6 1+2 3
40 7 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 03:00.6 26:06.9 2+2 4
41 58 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 03:02.6 26:08.9 1+2 3
42 11 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:08.1 26:14.4 1+2 3
43 13 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 03:13.7 26:20.0 0+1 1
44 45 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:13.9 26:20.2 2+0 2
45 36 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 03:15.4 26:21.7 0+2 2
46 42 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:16.2 26:22.5 3+2 5
47 39 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 03:16.4 26:22.7 0+1 1
48 23 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 03:21.7 26:28.0 1+1 2
49 46 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 03:25.1 26:31.4 1+2 3
50 63 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 03:48.8 26:55.1 0+2 2
51 26 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:52.5 26:58.8 3+1 4
52 64 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 03:52.9 26:59.2 3+2 5
53 51 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 04:01.7 27:08.0 0+2 2
54 9 Viktoria Komitova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:19.0 27:25.3 0+1 1
55 19 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 04:26.8 27:33.1 0+3 3
56 15 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:44.5 27:50.8 0+1 1
57 57 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 04:53.8 28:00.1 1+2 3
58 30 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 04:57.6 28:03.9 1+1 2
59 50 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:08.2 28:14.5 3+1 4
60 48 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 05:19.8 28:26.1 1+3 4
61 44 Anneliis Viilukas 1998 Estonia + 05:37.7 28:44.0 2+1 3
61 47 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 05:37.7 28:44.0 1+4 5
63 18 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 05:41.3 28:47.6 1+1 2
64 17 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:47.2 28:53.5 0+2 2
65 32 Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + 06:15.1 29:21.4 1+2 3
66 4 Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary + 07:50.9 30:57.2 1+3 4
67 60 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:22.4 31:28.7 3+3 6
DNS 65 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland 0
DNS 68 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 0
DNS 70 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova 0
DNS 72 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland 0
DNF 14 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia 2+- 2
DNF 62 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 1+- 1

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 12.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016