Login

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 20 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 21:13.1 21:13.1 1+1 2
2 4 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03.7 21:16.8 0+1 1
3 23 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 22.5 21:35.6 0+0 0
4 18 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 24.5 21:37.6 0+0 0
5 56 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 30.7 21:43.8 0+0 0
6 37 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 36.7 21:49.8 0+0 0
7 35 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 39.7 21:52.8 0+1 1
8 36 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 44.9 21:58.0 0+1 1
9 68 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 52.0 22:05.1 0+0 0
10 34 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 57.2 22:10.3 0+0 0
11 33 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 58.6 22:11.7 1+1 2
12 3 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:00.3 22:13.4 1+1 2
13 31 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:04.3 22:17.4 0+1 1
14 11 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:04.8 22:17.9 1+0 1
15 22 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:07.5 22:20.6 1+0 1
16 21 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:18.1 22:31.2 1+0 1
17 72 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 01:19.7 22:32.8 1+2 3
18 39 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:24.9 22:38.0 0+1 1
19 29 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 01:29.9 22:43.0 0+1 1
20 66 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 01:36.0 22:49.1 0+2 2
21 52 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 01:43.1 22:56.2 0+1 1
22 6 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:43.5 22:56.6 0+2 2
23 25 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:44.5 22:57.6 2+2 4
24 54 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:45.4 22:58.5 0+3 3
25 14 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:46.0 22:59.1 0+1 1
26 64 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:53.2 23:06.3 2+0 2
27 58 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 01:53.5 23:06.6 1+0 1
28 12 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:57.8 23:10.9 0+2 2
29 59 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:58.1 23:11.2 1+0 1
30 8 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:03.4 23:16.5 1+2 3
31 27 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:04.9 23:18.0 2+0 2
32 55 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 02:05.5 23:18.6 1+3 4
33 47 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 02:07.3 23:20.4 0+0 0
34 16 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:08.2 23:21.3 2+1 3
35 67 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 02:13.1 23:26.2 0+0 0
36 15 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:13.3 23:26.4 0+3 3
37 49 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:23.3 23:36.4 1+1 2
38 7 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 02:23.6 23:36.7 0+2 2
39 2 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:23.7 23:36.8 1+0 1
40 28 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 02:32.8 23:45.9 1+1 2
40 53 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 02:32.8 23:45.9 1+0 1
42 71 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 02:37.4 23:50.5 1+0 1
43 65 Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia + 02:42.1 23:55.2 0+1 1
44 60 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:43.0 23:56.1 1+2 3
45 61 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 02:52.2 24:05.3 1+1 2
46 5 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 02:55.8 24:08.9 1+1 2
47 44 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 03:05.6 24:18.7 0+2 2
48 43 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 03:10.2 24:23.3 1+2 3
49 57 Anna Siemoneit 1994 Germany + 03:15.1 24:28.2 1+1 2
50 38 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:15.3 24:28.4 2+0 2
51 17 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:20.5 24:33.6 0+1 1
52 9 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:24.7 24:37.8 2+2 4
53 73 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 03:28.9 24:42.0 2+1 3
54 69 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:37.1 24:50.2 2+2 4
55 75 Julia Weiss 1996 Austria + 03:38.5 24:51.6 3+1 4
56 48 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 03:43.8 24:56.9 0+3 3
57 46 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 04:13.0 25:26.1 1+3 4
58 13 Yauheniya Yakauleva 1995 Belarus + 04:22.9 25:36.0 1+2 3
59 24 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 04:25.0 25:38.1 2+2 4
60 19 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 04:28.8 25:41.9 2+0 2
61 74 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 04:34.6 25:47.7 0+2 2
62 50 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 04:50.7 26:03.8 0+0 0
63 26 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:57.5 26:10.6 0+2 2
64 63 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 05:28.3 26:41.4 0+3 3
65 1 Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + 05:30.8 26:43.9 1+2 3
66 41 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:38.9 26:52.0 0+2 2
67 70 Kendall Chong 1996 Canada + 06:03.4 27:16.5 1+3 4
68 42 Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary + 07:11.8 28:24.9 1+2 3
69 62 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:24.0 28:37.1 1+3 4
70 32 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 07:33.0 28:46.1 3+2 5
71 10 Sara Lucic 1995 Serbia + 12:17.8 33:30.9 0+1 1
DSQ 30 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 25:25.9 0+5 5
DNS 40 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 0
DNS 45 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 0
DNS 51 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 14.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016