Login

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Marine Bolliet 1988 France 42:28.5 42:28.5 0+0+0+0 0
2 41 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 47.6 43:16.1 0+1+0+0 1
3 45 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:14.7 44:43.2 0+0+0+1 1
4 20 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:19.0 44:47.5 0+0+0+0 0
5 29 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:19.9 44:48.4 1+1+0+2 4
6 57 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 02:32.4 45:00.9 1+1+0+0 2
7 3 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:05.5 45:34.0 1+1+0+1 3
8 40 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:26.6 45:55.1 0+2+2+0 4
9 6 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:44.8 46:13.3 2+0+1+0 3
10 16 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 03:46.2 46:14.7 1+0+0+0 1
11 72 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 03:53.3 46:21.8 0+1+1+1 3
12 63 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 03:54.2 46:22.7 0+1+1+0 2
13 11 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:56.6 46:25.1 0+1+0+0 1
14 56 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 03:59.7 46:28.2 0+0+0+1 1
15 5 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 04:01.3 46:29.8 1+1+0+0 2
16 51 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 04:08.1 46:36.6 1+2+0+0 3
17 7 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 04:10.6 46:39.1 2+0+1+0 3
18 15 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 04:11.8 46:40.3 1+0+0+1 2
19 48 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 04:20.4 46:48.9 0+0+0+0 0
20 42 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:21.1 46:49.6 0+2+0+1 3
21 58 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 04:24.1 46:52.6 0+0+1+0 1
22 8 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:31.5 47:00.0 1+2+0+2 5
23 24 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 04:47.6 47:16.1 1+0+1+1 3
24 69 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 04:57.6 47:26.1 1+0+0+0 1
25 31 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 05:01.1 47:29.6 1+0+1+1 3
26 1 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 05:15.0 47:43.5 0+0+0+3 3
27 47 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 05:22.7 47:51.2 1+1+1+2 5
28 22 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 05:24.5 47:53.0 0+0+0+1 1
29 18 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 05:29.3 47:57.8 0+2+1+2 5
30 65 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 05:30.8 47:59.3 0+1+1+0 2
31 37 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 05:33.4 48:01.9 1+0+1+0 2
32 28 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 05:46.5 48:15.0 1+3+0+0 4
33 55 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:58.1 48:26.6 2+0+0+1 3
34 32 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:58.2 48:26.7 0+1+2+0 3
35 12 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 06:19.1 48:47.6 2+0+0+0 2
36 30 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 06:29.9 48:58.4 1+1+3+0 5
37 39 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 06:49.6 49:18.1 1+2+0+0 3
38 71 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 06:53.6 49:22.1 2+0+0+0 2
39 68 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 07:20.1 49:48.6 1+2+1+1 5
40 74 Julia Weiss 1996 Austria + 07:31.3 49:59.8 2+1+1+0 4
41 19 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 07:59.5 50:28.0 0+1+0+2 3
42 38 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 08:18.4 50:46.9 1+1+1+2 5
43 9 Yauheniya Yakauleva 1995 Belarus + 08:25.4 50:53.9 0+1+0+2 3
44 27 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 08:31.9 51:00.4 1+2+1+1 5
45 35 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 08:37.4 51:05.9 1+3+1+0 5
46 46 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 08:44.3 51:12.8 3+1+2+0 6
47 33 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 08:46.8 51:15.3 1+2+0+0 3
48 59 Anna Siemoneit 1994 Germany + 08:51.9 51:20.4 1+0+4+0 5
49 53 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 09:02.1 51:30.6 1+2+0+2 5
50 61 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 09:10.4 51:38.9 1+1+2+1 5
51 14 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 09:17.3 51:45.8 0+2+3+2 7
52 50 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 09:18.4 51:46.9 1+2+2+3 8
53 36 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 09:26.4 51:54.9 0+1+0+4 5
54 66 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 09:36.5 52:05.0 1+4+2+1 8
55 25 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 09:37.6 52:06.1 1+2+2+0 5
56 49 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 09:46.2 52:14.7 0+1+0+0 1
57 17 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 09:47.1 52:15.6 0+2+1+0 3
58 44 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 09:53.8 52:22.3 4+0+3+2 9
59 26 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 09:56.0 52:24.5 1+1+2+1 5
60 70 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 10:04.1 52:32.6 4+1+0+1 6
61 4 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 10:15.8 52:44.3 0+3+1+0 4
62 52 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 12:31.7 55:00.2 1+1+0+1 3
63 34 Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + 14:32.0 57:00.5 1+1+2+1 5
64 23 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 15:17.1 57:45.6 1+1+0+2 4
65 64 Janka Marakova 1993 Slovakia + 16:48.9 59:17.4 2+3+0+2 7
66 13 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:49.3 1:00:17.8 2+2+0+1 5
67 2 Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary + 19:10.7 1:01:39.2 1+3+0+3 7
68 60 Kendall Chong 1996 Canada + 20:05.6 1:02:34.1 3+3+2+2 10
69 62 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 22:45.0 1:05:13.5 3+1+2+4 10
DNS 54 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland 0
DNS 67 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada 0
DNS 73 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland 0
DNF 10 Sara Lucic 1995 Serbia 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 21 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 1+1+-+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 13.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016