Login

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 31:21.2 31:21.2 1+1+0+0 2
2 4 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 20.7 31:41.9 1+1+0+0 2
3 1 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 31.8 31:53.0 0+0+2+0 2
4 20 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 49.6 32:10.8 0+0+0+0 0
5 2 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 49.6 32:10.8 1+1+1+2 5
6 9 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:02.9 32:24.1 0+0+0+1 1
7 5 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:08.0 32:29.2 0+1+1+0 2
8 12 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 01:09.0 32:30.2 0+0+1+2 3
9 7 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 01:17.1 32:38.3 1+1+1+0 3
10 6 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:18.9 32:40.1 0+0+1+1 2
11 19 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:26.8 32:48.0 1+0+0+0 1
12 8 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:57.8 33:19.0 0+0+0+0 0
13 24 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:16.7 33:37.9 0+0+1+0 1
14 15 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:17.4 33:38.6 0+2+0+1 3
15 26 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 02:27.0 33:48.2 0+0+0+0 0
16 16 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:40.7 34:01.9 1+0+2+1 4
17 23 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:42.7 34:03.9 1+1+1+2 5
18 11 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:43.3 34:04.5 2+2+0+0 4
19 40 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:45.6 34:06.8 0+1+1+3 5
20 41 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:50.1 34:11.3 0+0+0+0 0
21 46 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 03:10.7 34:31.9 0+0+1+0 1
22 22 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 03:13.0 34:34.2 0+1+1+0 2
23 39 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:20.9 34:42.1 2+2+0+0 4
24 45 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:25.8 34:47.0 0+0+1+1 2
25 28 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 03:34.2 34:55.4 0+1+0+2 3
26 49 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 03:35.2 34:56.4 0+0+2+0 2
27 31 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 03:41.6 35:02.8 1+0+2+3 6
28 10 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:51.5 35:12.7 1+0+3+3 7
29 51 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:56.2 35:17.4 1+2+0+1 4
30 29 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:01.0 35:22.2 0+0+1+1 2
31 18 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 04:07.6 35:28.8 2+0+3+2 7
32 34 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 04:36.0 35:57.2 0+0+2+2 4
33 30 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 04:36.8 35:58.0 1+0+2+2 5
34 42 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 04:41.2 36:02.4 0+0+1+1 2
35 27 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:43.9 36:05.1 1+2+1+0 4
36 48 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 04:44.3 36:05.5 0+0+1+2 3
37 36 Anna Siemoneit 1994 Germany + 04:47.7 36:08.9 1+0+2+0 3
38 55 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 04:51.0 36:12.2 0+1+3+1 5
39 53 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 04:53.3 36:14.5 0+1+0+3 4
40 47 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:56.3 36:17.5 0+1+1+1 3
41 17 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 04:59.0 36:20.2 1+2+2+1 6
42 33 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:04.5 36:25.7 0+3+1+1 5
43 43 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 05:22.5 36:43.7 2+1+4+1 8
44 50 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:29.1 36:50.3 1+0+1+2 4
45 38 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 06:02.0 37:23.2 1+0+1+5 7
46 37 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 06:05.8 37:27.0 2+2+1+1 6
47 54 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 06:09.0 37:30.2 0+0+4+1 5
48 57 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 06:35.9 37:57.1 1+0+1+1 3
49 59 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 07:27.6 38:48.8 2+1+3+1 7
DNS 13 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 0
DNS 14 Kaia W°ien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 0
DNS 21 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus 0
DNS 25 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia 0
DNS 32 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 0
DNS 35 Yuanmeng Chu 1999 China 0
DNS 44 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 0
DNS 52 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 56 Xuelan Wang 1996 China 0
DNS 58 Fanqi Meng 1998 China 0
DNS 60 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 16.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016