Login

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 9 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway 23:14.4 23:14.4 0+2 2
2 1 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 04.8 23:19.2 1+2 3
3 36 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 25.1 23:39.5 2+1 3
4 70 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 40.2 23:54.6 0+2 2
5 8 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 46.6 24:01.0 1+2 3
6 42 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 57.8 24:12.2 0+1 1
7 41 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:01.2 24:15.6 0+1 1
8 31 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:09.3 24:23.7 2+1 3
9 16 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 01:13.2 24:27.6 0+3 3
10 30 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 01:19.1 24:33.5 1+0 1
11 15 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 01:23.5 24:37.9 1+2 3
11 85 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 01:23.5 24:37.9 0+1 1
13 19 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:25.6 24:40.0 0+2 2
14 5 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 01:30.9 24:45.3 2+2 4
15 83 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:34.2 24:48.6 0+2 2
16 54 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:36.1 24:50.5 2+2 4
17 89 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:38.3 24:52.7 3+0 3
18 18 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 01:41.6 24:56.0 2+3 5
19 90 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 01:44.3 24:58.7 0+1 1
20 74 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 01:46.9 25:01.3 0+2 2
21 33 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 01:47.9 25:02.3 0+1 1
22 52 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 01:55.1 25:09.5 2+0 2
23 71 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:55.3 25:09.7 0+1 1
24 32 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 02:00.1 25:14.5 0+2 2
25 82 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:04.8 25:19.2 0+1 1
26 51 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:06.1 25:20.5 1+2 3
27 11 Sara Nordstrand 1993 Sweden + 02:07.5 25:21.9 2+2 4
28 68 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:09.5 25:23.9 2+1 3
29 76 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:11.0 25:25.4 0+2 2
30 13 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:12.7 25:27.1 0+3 3
31 10 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:12.9 25:27.3 0+2 2
32 46 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:16.6 25:31.0 2+2 4
33 2 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:18.3 25:32.7 1+1 2
34 23 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:21.8 25:36.2 1+3 4
35 7 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 02:22.7 25:37.1 2+2 4
36 47 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 02:25.7 25:40.1 2+3 5
37 6 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:27.1 25:41.5 2+2 4
38 22 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:28.4 25:42.8 1+3 4
39 64 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:39.4 25:53.8 0+3 3
40 14 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 02:39.4 25:53.8 0+3 3
41 48 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 02:42.6 25:57.0 0+2 2
42 49 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 02:45.7 26:00.1 1+3 4
43 28 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:47.2 26:01.6 3+2 5
44 62 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:52.9 26:07.3 0+3 3
45 79 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:53.0 26:07.4 1+2 3
46 61 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 02:53.8 26:08.2 0+3 3
47 20 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:54.6 26:09.0 1+2 3
48 50 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 02:55.1 26:09.5 1+2 3
49 65 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:55.3 26:09.7 1+2 3
50 44 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 02:58.5 26:12.9 1+2 3
51 26 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:03.9 26:18.3 1+4 5
52 88 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 03:04.2 26:18.6 2+3 5
53 87 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 03:04.9 26:19.3 2+3 5
54 77 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:11.1 26:25.5 1+5 6
55 78 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 03:11.5 26:25.9 2+3 5
56 72 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:14.5 26:28.9 2+2 4
57 73 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 03:17.6 26:32.0 2+2 4
58 81 Julia Simon 1996 France + 03:21.6 26:36.0 1+4 5
59 57 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:22.7 26:37.1 2+1 3
60 12 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 03:24.0 26:38.4 0+2 2
61 60 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:27.2 26:41.6 1+1 2
62 38 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:27.3 26:41.7 4+1 5
63 29 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 03:49.5 27:03.9 2+1 3
64 56 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 04:08.0 27:22.4 1+2 3
65 3 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:09.7 27:24.1 3+0 3
66 17 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 04:17.0 27:31.4 1+2 3
67 25 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:22.0 27:36.4 2+3 5
68 55 Anda Muizniece 1991 Latvia + 04:22.8 27:37.2 3+0 3
69 69 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:41.2 27:55.6 1+5 6
70 92 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:44.4 27:58.8 1+3 4
71 91 Sarah Schaber 1994 Germany + 04:52.3 28:06.7 4+4 8
72 58 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 04:54.9 28:09.3 3+2 5
73 21 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 05:03.1 28:17.5 3+0 3
74 67 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 05:19.7 28:34.1 3+4 7
75 53 Oana Valean 1995 Romania + 05:20.5 28:34.9 1+3 4
76 4 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 05:22.8 28:37.2 1+4 5
77 34 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 05:23.6 28:38.0 2+2 4
78 86 Anastasiya Kunets 1994 Belarus + 05:39.4 28:53.8 2+4 6
79 45 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 06:00.3 29:14.7 1+3 4
80 43 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 06:04.0 29:18.4 1+3 4
81 39 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 06:12.0 29:26.4 1+4 5
82 35 Wako Kudo 1994 Japan + 06:12.8 29:27.2 2+3 5
83 24 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:43.6 30:58.0 1+3 4
84 37 Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + 08:07.2 31:21.6 2+1 3
85 80 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 08:07.8 31:22.2 4+1 5
86 63 Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary + 09:15.6 32:30.0 4+1 5
87 75 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:25.6 32:40.0 2+4 6
88 59 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 09:41.5 32:55.9 4+0 4
DSQ 66 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 24:55.1 3+0 3
DNS 27 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia 0
DNS 40 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 0
DNF 84 Xuelan Wang 1996 China 3+2 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016