Login

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 57 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 21:48.8 21:48.8 0+0 0
2 42 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 26.1 22:14.9 0+1 1
3 68 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 31.0 22:19.8 1+1 2
4 87 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 47.6 22:36.4 0+2 2
5 41 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 52.6 22:41.4 1+1 2
6 49 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:03.1 22:51.9 0+0 0
7 79 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:08.4 22:57.2 0+2 2
8 16 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:09.2 22:58.0 1+1 2
9 14 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:09.3 22:58.1 2+1 3
10 26 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:09.4 22:58.2 0+1 1
11 27 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:11.2 23:00.0 0+0 0
12 75 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:11.9 23:00.7 0+0 0
13 43 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:14.7 23:03.5 0+1 1
13 8 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:14.7 23:03.5 0+1 1
15 70 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:17.4 23:06.2 1+0 1
16 29 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:22.7 23:11.5 1+0 1
17 88 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 01:24.7 23:13.5 0+0 0
18 37 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 01:24.7 23:13.5 0+0 0
19 65 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 01:25.1 23:13.9 1+1 2
20 36 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:28.7 23:17.5 1+1 2
20 91 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:28.7 23:17.5 1+0 1
22 64 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 01:29.2 23:18.0 1+1 2
23 35 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 01:33.3 23:22.1 0+0 0
24 62 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:36.2 23:25.0 1+0 1
25 69 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 01:38.3 23:27.1 1+2 3
26 66 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:43.1 23:31.9 0+1 1
27 48 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:43.6 23:32.4 1+3 4
28 55 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:44.8 23:33.6 1+0 1
29 13 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:45.6 23:34.4 1+0 1
30 24 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:47.5 23:36.3 2+2 4
31 2 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:49.8 23:38.6 0+0 0
32 58 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 01:51.0 23:39.8 3+0 3
33 12 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:52.6 23:41.4 0+1 1
34 89 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 01:53.5 23:42.3 0+1 1
35 54 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:58.0 23:46.8 1+2 3
36 67 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 02:05.9 23:54.7 0+0 0
37 72 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:07.5 23:56.3 0+2 2
38 5 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:08.7 23:57.5 2+0 2
39 25 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:10.2 23:59.0 0+0 0
40 85 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:10.9 23:59.7 2+1 3
41 46 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:11.1 23:59.9 0+1 1
42 30 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 02:11.5 24:00.3 0+2 2
43 32 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:12.0 24:00.8 1+1 2
44 97 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 02:14.6 24:03.4 2+0 2
45 74 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 02:17.4 24:06.2 0+2 2
46 90 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:23.3 24:12.1 0+3 3
47 31 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:23.5 24:12.3 0+1 1
48 52 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:24.6 24:13.4 3+0 3
49 93 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 02:35.3 24:24.1 1+2 3
50 39 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:41.8 24:30.6 0+1 1
51 78 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 02:42.7 24:31.5 0+0 0
52 9 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 02:43.4 24:32.2 1+1 2
53 63 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:46.3 24:35.1 0+0 0
53 83 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:46.3 24:35.1 1+3 4
55 61 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:47.4 24:36.2 1+2 3
56 80 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:50.3 24:39.1 1+2 3
57 34 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:52.4 24:41.2 1+2 3
58 19 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 02:52.5 24:41.3 1+1 2
59 51 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:53.2 24:42.0 1+3 4
60 20 Sarah Schaber 1994 Germany + 02:55.2 24:44.0 1+3 4
61 6 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:55.6 24:44.4 4+1 5
62 95 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:00.6 24:49.4 0+0 0
63 15 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 03:02.1 24:50.9 0+2 2
64 4 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:04.0 24:52.8 0+2 2
65 40 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 03:11.0 24:59.8 3+2 5
66 47 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:12.1 25:00.9 0+0 0
66 92 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:12.1 25:00.9 0+3 3
68 3 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:14.7 25:03.5 1+1 2
69 33 Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:20.8 25:09.6 1+2 3
70 44 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 03:22.6 25:11.4 0+0 0
71 1 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:25.8 25:14.6 1+1 2
72 45 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:30.3 25:19.1 1+2 3
73 21 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:36.2 25:25.0 3+0 3
74 76 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:41.1 25:29.9 1+1 2
75 53 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:46.9 25:35.7 2+1 3
76 86 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:08.9 25:57.7 1+3 4
77 96 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 04:14.6 26:03.4 2+2 4
78 17 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:18.3 26:07.1 0+4 4
79 22 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:21.9 26:10.7 1+1 2
80 23 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:27.3 26:16.1 1+2 3
81 60 Sara Nordstrand 1993 Sweden + 04:37.3 26:26.1 5+2 7
82 82 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 04:41.4 26:30.2 2+2 4
83 59 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 04:57.9 26:46.7 1+2 3
84 10 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 05:07.1 26:55.9 4+0 4
85 38 Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + 05:20.7 27:09.5 0+2 2
86 84 Anastasiya Kunets 1994 Belarus + 05:35.4 27:24.2 1+3 4
87 18 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:39.5 27:28.3 2+2 4
88 7 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 05:40.2 27:29.0 0+3 3
89 94 Oana Valean 1995 Romania + 05:42.8 27:31.6 1+1 2
90 71 Anda Muizniece 1991 Latvia + 06:25.8 28:14.6 4+2 6
91 28 Wako Kudo 1994 Japan + 06:45.0 28:33.8 2+3 5
92 56 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:52.5 28:41.3 0+1 1
93 81 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 07:01.1 28:49.9 1+1 2
94 73 Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary + 07:48.3 29:37.1 0+2 2
95 77 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:24.7 30:13.5 2+2 4
96 50 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 08:35.6 30:24.4 1+0 1
97 11 Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + 09:06.7 30:55.5 0+2 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016