Login

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Eva Kristejn Puskarčkov 1991 Czech Republic 1:07:11.0 1:07:11.0 0-2 0-0 0
1 52e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 1:07:11.0 1:07:11.0 0-2 1-3 1
1 53e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:07:11.0 1:07:11.0 0-0 0-2 0
1 54e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:07:11.0 1:07:11.0 0-2 0-3 0
2 21e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 25.2 1:07:36.2 0-1 0-1 0
2 22e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 25.2 1:07:36.2 0-3 0-1 0
2 23e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 25.2 1:07:36.2 0-1 0-0 0
2 24e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 25.2 1:07:36.2 0-2 0-3 0
3 31e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 25.4 1:07:36.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 32e Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 25.4 1:07:36.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 33e Miriam Gssner 1990 Germany + 25.4 1:07:36.4 0-1 1-3 1
3 34e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 25.4 1:07:36.4 0-1 0-0 0
4 81e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 26.0 1:07:37.0 0-1 0-0 0
4 82e Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 26.0 1:07:37.0 0-3 0-1 0
4 83e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 26.0 1:07:37.0 0-0 0-0 0
4 84e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 26.0 1:07:37.0 0-0 0-2 0
5 11e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 47.5 1:07:58.5 0-2 0-0 0
5 12e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 47.5 1:07:58.5 0-1 0-0 0
5 13e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 47.5 1:07:58.5 1-3 0-2 1
5 14e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 47.5 1:07:58.5 0-2 0-2 0
6 41e Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 48.2 1:07:59.2 0-1 0-3 0
6 42e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 48.2 1:07:59.2 0-1 0-1 0
6 43e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 48.2 1:07:59.2 0-2 0-0 0
6 44e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 48.2 1:07:59.2 1-3 0-2 1
7 61e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 53.2 1:08:04.2 0-1 0-1 0
7 62e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 53.2 1:08:04.2 0-0 0-2 0
7 63e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 53.2 1:08:04.2 0-0 0-1 0
7 64e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 53.2 1:08:04.2 0-0 2-3 2
8 101e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 55.7 1:08:06.7 0-0 0-2 0
8 102e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 55.7 1:08:06.7 0-0 0-1 0
8 103e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 55.7 1:08:06.7 0-1 0-0 0
8 104e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 55.7 1:08:06.7 0-0 0-1 0
9 151e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:00.6 1:09:11.6 0-3 0-0 0
9 152e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:00.6 1:09:11.6 0-0 0-1 0
9 153e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:00.6 1:09:11.6 0-0 0-3 0
9 154e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:00.6 1:09:11.6 0-0 0-2 0
10 141e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:12.4 1:09:23.4 0-1 0-2 0
10 142e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:12.4 1:09:23.4 0-1 0-2 0
10 143e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:12.4 1:09:23.4 0-0 1-3 1
10 144e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:12.4 1:09:23.4 0-1 0-2 0
11 121e Alina Kolomiyets 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:54.8 1:10:05.8 0-0 0-1 0
11 122e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:54.8 1:10:05.8 0-1 0-0 0
11 123e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:54.8 1:10:05.8 0-0 0-2 0
11 124e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:54.8 1:10:05.8 2-3 0-0 2
12 131e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:15.7 1:10:26.7 0-2 0-0 0
12 132e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:15.7 1:10:26.7 0-1 0-0 0
12 133e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:15.7 1:10:26.7 0-2 0-1 0
12 134e Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:15.7 1:10:26.7 0-1 2-3 2
13 91e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:40.1 1:11:51.1 0-0 0-1 0
13 92e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 04:40.1 1:11:51.1 0-1 0-1 0
13 93e Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 04:40.1 1:11:51.1 0-3 0-3 0
13 94e Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 04:40.1 1:11:51.1 0-1 0-0 0
14 171e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
14 172e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
14 173e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
14 174e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
15 181e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
15 182e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
15 183e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
15 184e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
16 161e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
16 162e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
16 163e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
16 164e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
17 111e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
17 112e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
17 113e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
17 114e Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
DNS 191e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia
DNS 192e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia
DNS 193e Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia
DNS 194e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia
DNS 71e Kaia Wien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway
DNS 72e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway
DNS 73e Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway
DNS 74e Bente Landheim 1990 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Saturday 13.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016