Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 55:34.5 55:34.5 0+1+1+0 2
2 80 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway + 21.4 55:55.9 0+1+0+0 1
3 5 Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 54.0 56:28.5 0+1+1+0 2
4 71 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:06.9 56:41.4 0+0+0+2 2
5 94 Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:27.6 57:02.1 1+0+0+0 1
6 83 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 01:31.4 57:05.9 1+1+0+0 2
7 75 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia + 01:36.6 57:11.1 0+1+0+0 1
8 12 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 01:47.9 57:22.4 0+1+0+1 2
9 38 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 02:55.3 58:29.8 0+1+1+1 3
10 47 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 02:56.3 58:30.8 0+2+0+2 4
11 53 Artem Ushakov 1983 Russia + 02:59.6 58:34.1 0+1+1+0 2
12 63 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 03:04.4 58:38.9 0+0+1+2 3
13 74 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia + 03:08.5 58:43.0 0+1+2+1 4
14 34 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 03:08.6 58:43.1 0+1+1+0 2
15 6 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 03:26.8 59:01.3 0+0+1+2 3
16 17 Julien Ughetto 1981 France + 03:28.1 59:02.6 0+2+0+1 3
17 36 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 03:29.2 59:03.7 0+0+2+0 2
18 51 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 03:29.9 59:04.4 0+1+0+0 1
19 82 Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 03:30.5 59:05.0 0+1+1+1 3
20 40 Fabian Mund 1980 Germany + 03:33.6 59:08.1 0+2+0+0 2
21 78 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany + 03:39.2 59:13.7 0+2+1+1 4
22 42 Haakon Andersen 1978 Norway + 03:52.6 59:27.1 1+1+1+1 4
23 76 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine + 04:02.4 59:36.9 0+2+0+0 2
24 54 Norbert Schiller 1984 Germany + 04:04.4 59:38.9 2+1+0+0 3
25 39 Alexei Soloviev 1981 Russia + 04:12.7 59:47.2 3+0+0+1 4
26 46 Hansjörg Reuter 1983 Germany + 04:34.1 1:00:08.6 0+1+0+1 2
27 64 Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 04:35.0 1:00:09.5 2+1+1+1 5
28 98 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 04:39.3 1:00:13.8 1+1+0+0 2
29 62 Tor Halvor Bjørnstad 1978 Norway + 04:46.6 1:00:21.1 1+4+0+1 6
30 87 John Ola Ulset 1980 Norway + 04:56.1 1:00:30.6 0+1+1+3 5
31 50 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 05:01.0 1:00:35.5 1+1+0+2 4
32 97 Yann Debayle 1981 France + 05:22.1 1:00:56.6 0+1+1+2 4
33 24 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 05:47.6 1:01:22.1 1+1+0+4 6
34 88 Bernhard Eder 1984 Austria + 05:54.7 1:01:29.2 0+2+0+1 3
35 33 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 06:00.5 1:01:35.0 1+1+0+3 5
36 1 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus + 06:19.1 1:01:53.6 2+2+0+0 4
37 32 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan + 06:19.6 1:01:54.1 1+1+2+0 4
38 43 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 06:23.2 1:01:57.7 1+2+0+2 5
39 58 Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic + 06:24.4 1:01:58.9 1+3+0+0 4
40 66 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 06:30.7 1:02:05.2 2+1+1+2 6
41 99 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 06:33.8 1:02:08.3 2+1+2+1 6
42 35 Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria + 06:38.4 1:02:12.9 0+3+2+2 7
43 69 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 06:38.7 1:02:13.2 1+2+2+0 5
44 92 Sven Kretzschmar 1979 Germany + 06:48.8 1:02:23.3 1+2+0+1 4
45 57 Steve Renner 1984 Germany + 06:53.0 1:02:27.5 0+1+1+3 5
46 60 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 06:58.4 1:02:32.9 1+1+3+2 7
47 8 Kristian Mehringer 1981 Germany + 07:17.9 1:02:52.4 2+2+1+2 7
48 61 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 07:22.8 1:02:57.3 1+2+0+2 5
49 85 Ales Lejsek 1982 Czech Republic + 07:26.1 1:03:00.6 0+1+2+1 4
50 9 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 07:32.7 1:03:07.2 3+3+1+1 8
51 72 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 07:36.5 1:03:11.0 1+1+2+1 5
52 70 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 07:44.4 1:03:18.9 0+2+2+2 6
53 55 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 07:45.6 1:03:20.1 2+2+1+3 8
54 77 Yoon-Bae Park 1979 South Korea + 07:47.9 1:03:22.4 1+1+2+1 5
55 4 Alexander Kachanovski 1984 Russia + 07:52.2 1:03:26.7 5+2+0+0 7
56 79 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 08:17.5 1:03:52.0 0+1+1+0 2
57 65 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 09:04.7 1:04:39.2 2+1+1+1 5
58 19 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 09:18.6 1:04:53.1 0+2+2+3 7
59 25 Marcel Lorenc 1984 Germany + 09:26.2 1:05:00.7 3+0+1+2 6
60 23 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 09:55.3 1:05:29.8 1+2+1+2 6
61 68 Igor Zelenkov 1978 Kazakhstan + 09:59.7 1:05:34.2 0+3+1+2 6
62 84 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 10:01.5 1:05:36.0 1+0+0+0 1
63 90 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 10:26.1 1:06:00.6 3+0+2+0 5
64 29 Jung Bin Youn 1987 South Korea + 10:44.0 1:06:18.5 0+2+2+1 5
65 93 Kyung-Hee Han 1985 South Korea + 11:01.4 1:06:35.9 1+3+2+1 7
66 26 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 11:18.4 1:06:52.9 4+2+2+4 12
67 28 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 11:23.6 1:06:58.1 2+2+2+1 7
68 45 Lance Hodgkins 1977 Great Britain + 11:31.3 1:07:05.8 1+2+1+2 6
69 31 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus + 12:51.8 1:08:26.3 0+1+1+3 5
70 11 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 13:21.5 1:08:56.0 1+2+3+2 8
71 37 Pavle Kruljac 1986 Croatia + 13:35.7 1:09:10.2 2+0+0+1 3
72 52 Martin Möller 1980 Greenland + 13:35.9 1:09:10.4 4+2+3+1 10
73 10 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 13:38.5 1:09:13.0 1+1+2+3 7
74 2 Daniel Huber 1978 Austria + 13:45.1 1:09:19.6 2+2+2+4 10
75 21 Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain + 13:45.8 1:09:20.3 3+1+1+0 5
76 81 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 14:38.0 1:10:12.5 1+1+5+0 7
77 16 Jose Ramon Navarro Perez 1971 Spain + 14:52.8 1:10:27.3 0+2+1+3 6
78 3 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 15:06.3 1:10:40.8 2+2+2+2 8
79 48 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland + 16:22.5 1:11:57.0 2+2+2+1 7
80 67 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 17:20.6 1:12:55.1 1+1+1+3 6
81 30 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 17:48.4 1:13:22.9 3+2+2+2 9
82 96 Paul Whibley 1978 Great Britain + 18:06.3 1:13:40.8 1+4+1+0 6
83 7 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 18:44.5 1:14:19.0 2+2+2+4 10
84 22 Hyo-Peom Park 1986 South Korea + 20:39.5 1:16:14.0 0+3+4+3 10
85 41 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 20:42.8 1:16:17.3 3+3+2+2 10
86 73 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium + 21:05.4 1:16:39.9 2+3+2+4 11
87 27 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia + 23:54.1 1:19:28.6 4+1+3+2 10
88 59 Benjamin Prades Reverter 1983 Spain + 25:11.3 1:20:45.8 0+4+3+3 10
DNS 14 Bojan Minic 1979 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 15 Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus 0
DNS 20 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand 0
DNS 44 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia 0
DNS 56 Margus Ader 1977 Estonia 0
DNS 86 Alexei Boltenko 1979 Russia 0
DNS 89 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia 0
DNS 95 Angel Pastrana 1980 Spain 0
DNF 18 Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia 4+3+-+- 7
DNF 49 Ralph Emonts 1967 Belgium 5+-+-+- 5
DNF 91 Aleksandr Derendiajev 1985 Lithuania 2+2+1+1 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 3.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006