Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:15:15.4 1:15:15.4 0-0 0-0 0
1 32e Juliane Döll 1986 Germany 1:15:15.4 1:15:15.4 0-1 0-0 0
1 33e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:15:15.4 1:15:15.4 0-1 0-0 0
1 34e Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 1:15:15.4 1:15:15.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 11e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 20.4 1:15:35.8 0-0 0-1 0
2 12e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 20.4 1:15:35.8 0-0 0-3 0
2 13e Svetlana Krykonchuk 1984 Ukraine + 20.4 1:15:35.8 0-1 0-2 0
2 14e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 20.4 1:15:35.8 0-1 0-0 0
3 21e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 26.4 1:15:41.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 22e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 26.4 1:15:41.8 0-0 0-0 0
3 23e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 26.4 1:15:41.8 0-3 0-2 0
3 24e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 26.4 1:15:41.8 0-0 0-3 0
4 41e Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 04:04.6 1:19:20.0 0-2 0-2 0
4 42e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 04:04.6 1:19:20.0 0-0 0-3 0
4 43e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:04.6 1:19:20.0 0-0 0-3 0
4 44e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 04:04.6 1:19:20.0 0-1 1-3 1
5 91e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 05:38.3 1:20:53.7 0-1 0-0 0
5 92e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 05:38.3 1:20:53.7 0-1 0-0 0
5 93e Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 05:38.3 1:20:53.7 0-3 2-3 2
5 94e Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 05:38.3 1:20:53.7 0-2 0-3 0
6 111e Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 05:53.9 1:21:09.3 0-0 0-1 0
6 112e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 05:53.9 1:21:09.3 0-3 1-3 1
6 113e Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 05:53.9 1:21:09.3 0-0 0-0 0
6 114e Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 05:53.9 1:21:09.3 0-1 0-0 0
7 51e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 06:20.7 1:21:36.1 0-0 0-1 0
7 52e Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 06:20.7 1:21:36.1 0-0 0-3 0
7 53e Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 06:20.7 1:21:36.1 0-2 1-3 1
7 54e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 06:20.7 1:21:36.1 0-0 0-3 0
8 71e Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 06:57.4 1:22:12.8 1-3 0-3 1
8 72e Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 06:57.4 1:22:12.8 0-0 0-0 0
8 73e Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 06:57.4 1:22:12.8 0-2 0-2 0
8 74e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 06:57.4 1:22:12.8 0-0 0-1 0
9 101e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 07:54.1 1:23:09.5 0-2 0-0 0
9 102e Laura Spector 1987 USA + 07:54.1 1:23:09.5 0-1 0-3 0
9 103e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 07:54.1 1:23:09.5 0-0 1-3 1
9 104e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 07:54.1 1:23:09.5 0-3 0-1 0
10 81e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 09:35.8 1:24:51.2 0-3 0-3 0
10 82e Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 09:35.8 1:24:51.2 0-2 0-2 0
10 83e Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 09:35.8 1:24:51.2 0-3 0-3 0
10 84e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 09:35.8 1:24:51.2 0-1 1-3 1
11 61e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 10:07.6 1:25:23.0 0-1 3-3 3
11 62e Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 10:07.6 1:25:23.0 0-1 0-1 0
11 63e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 10:07.6 1:25:23.0 0-2 0-3 0
11 64e Maiju Pöysti 1988 Finland + 10:07.6 1:25:23.0 0-0 2-3 2

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 4.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010