Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 50:14.0 50:14.0 1+0+0+0 1
2 52 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 37.9 50:51.9 0+1+0+0 1
3 31 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:07.1 51:21.1 0+2+0+0 2
4 40 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:12.7 51:26.7 2+0+0+1 3
5 4 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:44.7 51:58.7 1+0+0+2 3
6 5 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 01:51.6 52:05.6 0+1+1+1 3
7 11 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:08.4 52:22.4 0+1+2+0 3
8 51 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:22.0 52:36.0 0+1+1+1 3
9 53 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:30.1 52:44.1 1+1+2+1 5
10 22 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:11.9 53:25.9 0+2+1+2 5
11 42 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:15.9 53:29.9 2+1+0+0 3
12 9 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:43.2 53:57.2 0+2+0+0 2
13 50 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:44.4 54:58.4 2+1+1+0 4
14 36 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:53.0 55:07.0 1+0+1+0 2
15 17 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 05:33.2 55:47.2 1+1+0+2 4
16 21 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 05:33.7 55:47.7 2+0+2+0 4
17 6 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 06:10.6 56:24.6 1+1+0+2 4
18 25 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 06:17.7 56:31.7 0+2+1+1 4
19 13 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 06:21.5 56:35.5 0+1+0+1 2
20 12 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 06:23.7 56:37.7 0+3+1+0 4
21 29 Olwen Thorn 1984 United Kingdom + 06:35.7 56:49.7 1+1+0+0 2
22 24 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 07:02.4 57:16.4 0+2+1+1 4
23 19 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 07:04.0 57:18.0 0+1+2+0 3
24 39 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 07:10.7 57:24.7 1+1+1+3 6
25 38 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 07:17.9 57:31.9 3+1+0+1 5
26 27 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 07:19.8 57:33.8 2+1+2+0 5
27 7 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 07:21.1 57:35.1 0+2+2+3 7
28 15 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 08:21.9 58:35.9 1+1+1+1 4
29 14 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 08:44.3 58:58.3 2+2+0+1 5
30 28 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 09:05.8 59:19.8 3+3+1+2 9
31 20 Svetlana Krykonchuk 1984 Ukraine + 09:08.8 59:22.8 1+1+0+2 4
32 54 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 09:20.7 59:34.7 1+2+2+2 7
33 34 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 09:41.4 59:55.4 1+1+1+3 6
34 35 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 09:45.1 59:59.1 2+3+2+2 9
35 46 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 09:51.2 1:00:05.2 0+3+5+0 8
36 47 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 09:54.0 1:00:08.0 2+4+1+1 8
37 37 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 10:02.8 1:00:16.8 3+3+1+1 8
38 48 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 10:06.3 1:00:20.3 2+3+1+1 7
39 1 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 10:08.4 1:00:22.4 1+1+2+3 7
40 3 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 10:15.2 1:00:29.2 1+1+2+2 6
41 30 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 10:34.3 1:00:48.3 2+0+3+2 7
42 32 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 11:01.1 1:01:15.1 1+3+0+3 7
43 26 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 11:02.6 1:01:16.6 2+3+0+3 8
44 43 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 11:10.1 1:01:24.1 2+4+0+0 6
45 2 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia + 11:38.4 1:01:52.4 3+2+1+1 7
46 8 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 12:10.7 1:02:24.7 1+2+3+2 8
47 45 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 13:20.7 1:03:34.7 2+3+2+1 8
48 33 Anna Tsvetova 1984 Belarus + 13:35.0 1:03:49.0 1+2+4+2 9
49 49 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 14:26.7 1:04:40.7 2+1+4+3 10
50 16 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 15:00.1 1:05:14.1 1+4+3+2 10
51 18 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 15:10.0 1:05:24.0 4+1+2+4 11
52 55 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 15:55.1 1:06:09.1 2+5+2+2 11
53 23 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 17:11.8 1:07:25.8 2+3+0+3 8
54 44 Maiju Pöysti 1988 Finland + 17:42.9 1:07:56.9 3+3+0+3 9
55 10 Elif Askin 1988 Turkey + 30:08.1 1:20:22.1 4+3+3+3 13

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Tuesday 2.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010