Login

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 15 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 51:09.7 51:09.7 0+1+1+0 2
2 12 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:08.0 52:17.7 0+0+0+1 1
3 71 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:53.7 53:03.4 0+0+1+0 1
4 79 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:20.7 54:30.4 0+1+0+0 1
5 68 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 03:39.5 54:49.2 0+1+0+0 1
6 32 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 04:37.0 55:46.7 0+1+1+0 2
7 75 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:41.9 55:51.6 2+1+0+0 3
8 13 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 04:49.6 55:59.3 1+1+1+0 3
9 73 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 05:00.1 56:09.8 0+3+0+2 5
10 59 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 05:04.8 56:14.5 1+2+1+1 5
11 25 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + -25:15.5 26:25.2 0+0+0+3 3
12 48 Susann Knig 1987 Germany + 05:16.0 56:25.7 1+1+1+1 4
13 60 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 05:19.3 56:29.0 3+1+0+2 6
14 34 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 05:19.9 56:29.6 1+1+0+2 4
15 44 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 05:26.7 56:36.4 0+1+1+1 3
16 65 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 05:28.4 56:38.1 2+0+0+1 3
17 2 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 05:29.6 56:39.3 0+2+2+2 6
18 74 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 05:40.2 56:49.9 1+0+0+2 3
19 27 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:48.0 56:57.7 0+2+0+0 2
20 56 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 05:48.4 56:58.1 2+0+0+0 2
21 45 Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway + 05:56.8 57:06.5 0+1+2+0 3
22 10 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 06:02.7 57:12.4 1+2+1+1 5
23 51 Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 06:15.3 57:25.0 0+0+2+1 3
24 57 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 06:26.5 57:36.2 0+0+1+2 3
25 76 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 06:48.7 57:58.4 1+0+0+1 2
26 23 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 07:02.7 58:12.4 0+0+1+1 2
27 9 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 07:39.8 58:49.5 0+3+0+2 5
28 24 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 07:51.0 59:00.7 1+1+2+2 6
29 47 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 07:51.6 59:01.3 2+3+0+1 6
30 72 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 07:52.1 59:01.8 0+1+1+0 2
31 1 Synnve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 07:53.6 59:03.3 3+1+1+0 5
32 33 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 07:54.1 59:03.8 1+3+1+0 5
33 8 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 08:08.3 59:18.0 0+2+1+3 6
34 11 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 08:16.9 59:26.6 1+1+0+2 4
35 42 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 08:17.1 59:26.8 0+2+0+1 3
36 20 Claire Breton 1985 France + 08:18.7 59:28.4 0+1+2+0 3
37 69 Jun Wu 1987 China + 08:21.0 59:30.7 1+3+0+2 6
38 70 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 08:27.0 59:36.7 0+1+1+2 4
39 66 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 08:32.4 59:42.1 0+0+2+1 3
40 37 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 08:42.2 59:51.9 0+1+2+2 5
41 40 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 08:44.2 59:53.9 1+1+1+1 4
42 18 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 08:51.4 1:00:01.1 2+1+0+1 4
43 28 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 09:13.4 1:00:23.1 3+1+1+1 6
44 30 Svetlana Khvostunkova 1988 Belarus + 09:40.2 1:00:49.9 0+1+3+0 4
45 39 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 09:57.2 1:01:06.9 1+0+1+0 2
46 4 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 10:25.7 1:01:35.4 2+0+0+2 4
47 31 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 10:42.7 1:01:52.4 1+2+0+2 5
48 77 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus + 10:55.8 1:02:05.5 1+0+1+1 3
49 35 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 11:01.2 1:02:10.9 1+3+1+2 7
50 38 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 11:02.6 1:02:12.3 1+1+2+2 6
51 67 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 11:53.7 1:03:03.4 2+3+3+1 9
52 53 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 11:59.2 1:03:08.9 1+3+1+1 6
53 43 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 12:01.5 1:03:11.2 0+3+1+3 7
54 64 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 12:01.6 1:03:11.3 1+2+3+1 7
55 17 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 12:27.1 1:03:36.8 2+0+1+2 5
56 6 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 12:42.8 1:03:52.5 1+1+0+4 6
57 7 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 12:56.2 1:04:05.9 0+1+1+2 4
58 26 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 13:00.8 1:04:10.5 0+2+2+2 6
59 16 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 13:37.8 1:04:47.5 1+0+0+2 3
60 50 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 14:14.5 1:05:24.2 3+3+3+0 9
61 14 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:35.1 1:05:44.8 3+1+1+2 7
62 78 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 15:38.7 1:06:48.4 1+1+1+4 7
63 80 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 15:42.2 1:06:51.9 4+1+3+0 8
64 36 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 16:41.5 1:07:51.2 2+2+0+1 5
65 55 Vivijana Papic 1992 Croatia + 17:13.0 1:08:22.7 1+2+1+3 7
66 81 Vasya Stoimenova 1991 Bulgaria + 20:54.0 1:12:03.7 1+2+4+1 8
67 52 Violeta Semerdzhieva 1992 Bulgaria + 22:42.2 1:13:51.9 1+4+2+1 8
68 61 Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 24:00.9 1:15:10.6 2+3+0+1 6
69 19 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 25:48.2 1:16:57.9 2+2+4+3 11
70 49 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 25:59.8 1:17:09.5 5+0+2+2 9
71 58 Elif Askin 1988 Turkey + 27:50.4 1:19:00.1 2+2+3+2 9
72 82 Burcu Yegin 1991 Turkey + 29:12.8 1:20:22.5 1+2+1+1 5
DNS 62 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada 0
DNS 63 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine 0
DNF 21 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 22 Mehtap Bastug 1989 Turkey -+-+-+- 0
DNF 29 Ksenija Bodlovic 1981 Serbia 4+-+-+- 4
DNF 3 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 41 Olwen Thorn 1984 United Kingdom 2+2+0+- 4
DNF 46 Ivana Kovacevic 1994 Serbia 2+3+-+- 5
DNF 5 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia 3+5+-+- 8
DNF 54 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia 1+-+-+- 1

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 12.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010