Login

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 23:39.2 23:39.2 0+0 0
2 81 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 03.3 23:42.5 0+0 0
3 20 Juliane Dll 1986 Germany + 14.3 23:53.5 0+1 1
4 19 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 29.6 24:08.8 0+0 0
5 87 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 30.7 24:09.9 0+0 0
6 23 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 35.1 24:14.3 1+0 1
7 50 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 48.3 24:27.5 1+1 2
8 74 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 52.8 24:32.0 0+0 0
9 43 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 55.7 24:34.9 0+1 1
10 48 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 01:04.0 24:43.2 1+0 1
11 7 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:04.6 24:43.8 1+1 2
12 70 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:04.9 24:44.1 1+0 1
13 29 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:08.7 24:47.9 0+0 0
14 18 Synnve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:26.6 25:05.8 0+1 1
15 47 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 01:28.2 25:07.4 0+1 1
16 93 Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway + 01:35.2 25:14.4 0+0 0
17 33 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 01:45.2 25:24.4 0+1 1
18 53 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 01:50.1 25:29.3 3+0 3
19 4 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:50.8 25:30.0 1+0 1
20 32 Claire Breton 1985 France + 01:57.6 25:36.8 0+0 0
21 39 Evgenia Kravtsova 1982 Russia + 02:05.7 25:44.9 0+0 0
22 49 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:08.5 25:47.7 1+0 1
23 45 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 02:08.8 25:48.0 0+1 1
24 10 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:12.3 25:51.5 1+1 2
25 38 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 02:12.5 25:51.7 2+1 3
26 96 Susann Knig 1987 Germany + 02:16.3 25:55.5 2+1 3
27 61 Birgitte Rksund 1985 Norway + 02:17.8 25:57.0 1+0 1
28 80 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:18.2 25:57.4 1+1 2
29 71 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:34.3 26:13.5 0+2 2
30 62 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:35.6 26:14.8 0+0 0
31 66 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:36.6 26:15.8 1+3 4
32 12 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:37.5 26:16.7 1+0 1
33 88 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:39.4 26:18.6 0+0 0
34 25 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:40.3 26:19.5 0+2 2
35 60 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 02:40.7 26:19.9 0+1 1
36 79 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:49.2 26:28.4 0+1 1
37 75 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 02:49.3 26:28.5 1+1 2
38 55 Lyubov Filimonova 1988 Kazakhstan + 02:49.6 26:28.8 1+0 1
39 95 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria + 02:52.7 26:31.9 0+1 1
40 36 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:59.6 26:38.8 1+2 3
41 17 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 03:10.4 26:49.6 0+2 2
42 13 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:13.2 26:52.4 2+2 4
43 34 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:18.8 26:58.0 3+2 5
44 21 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:21.8 27:01.0 1+1 2
45 9 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:33.8 27:13.0 1+0 1
46 1 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 03:34.9 27:14.1 1+0 1
47 6 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 03:44.6 27:23.8 0+2 2
48 5 Jun Wu 1987 China + 03:45.5 27:24.7 2+3 5
49 14 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:48.7 27:27.9 1+2 3
50 84 Natalya Issachenko 1979 Kazakhstan + 03:49.7 27:28.9 4+0 4
51 15 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:52.3 27:31.5 1+1 2
52 31 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 03:54.3 27:33.5 1+1 2
53 73 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 03:55.3 27:34.5 1+2 3
54 67 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 03:56.3 27:35.5 1+2 3
55 85 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 04:17.9 27:57.1 2+0 2
56 42 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 04:21.0 28:00.2 0+0 0
57 64 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 04:21.1 28:00.3 3+3 6
58 24 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:25.2 28:04.4 4+1 5
59 35 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 04:31.2 28:10.4 2+1 3
60 16 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:36.6 28:15.8 2+1 3
61 69 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:38.9 28:18.1 2+0 2
62 2 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:44.5 28:23.7 1+2 3
63 44 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:48.5 28:27.7 0+2 2
64 82 Sanna Eklund 1987 Sweden + 04:52.4 28:31.6 0+0 0
65 76 Eva Kristejn Puskarčkov 1991 Czech Republic + 04:55.7 28:34.9 0+0 0
66 52 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 05:04.8 28:44.0 1+0 1
67 59 Monika Vitkova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:04.9 28:44.1 0+1 1
68 41 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:09.5 28:48.7 1+1 2
69 56 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:12.3 28:51.5 3+1 4
70 3 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:14.5 28:53.7 1+1 2
71 26 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:29.4 29:08.6 1+3 4
72 28 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 05:39.1 29:18.3 2+2 4
73 46 Marielle Molander 1990 Sweden + 05:51.7 29:30.9 1+0 1
74 54 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:52.2 29:31.4 2+2 4
75 11 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 05:55.4 29:34.6 1+3 4
76 78 Frida Dahl 1989 Sweden + 05:58.5 29:37.7 1+0 1
77 68 Olwen Thorn 1984 United Kingdom + 06:01.2 29:40.4 1+2 3
78 30 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 06:01.8 29:41.0 2+3 5
79 72 Malin Jonsson 1990 Sweden + 06:07.3 29:46.5 2+0 2
80 8 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:08.4 29:47.6 2+2 4
81 86 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 06:10.5 29:49.7 1+2 3
82 58 sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 06:11.2 29:50.4 3+2 5
83 90 Madeleine Norman 1991 Sweden + 06:47.0 30:26.2 1+1 2
84 92 Agnes Wredenberg 1988 Sweden + 07:27.0 31:06.2 0+3 3
85 22 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 07:46.7 31:25.9 0+0 0
86 37 Fay Potton 1976 United Kingdom + 07:47.5 31:26.7 4+2 6
87 94 Kathrine Larsson 1990 Sweden + 08:18.1 31:57.3 1+0 1
88 27 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 08:29.1 32:08.3 3+0 3
89 40 Ilonca Leijn 1991 Netherlands + 09:29.9 33:09.1 0+2 2
DNS 57 Caroline Westling 1988 Sweden 0
DNS 63 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia 0
DNS 65 Elisabeth Juudas 1988 Estonia 0
DNS 77 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 83 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 0
DNS 89 Tereza Bila 1992 Czech Republic 0
DNS 91 Alanda Scott 1981 United Kingdom 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2009
Calendar 2009/2010