Login

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 36 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 42:44.1 42:44.1 0+0+0+1 1
2 10 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 46.5 43:30.6 1+1+0+0 2
3 37 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:07.4 43:51.5 0+0+1+0 1
4 31 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:10.3 43:54.4 0+0+0+2 2
5 21 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:17.8 44:01.9 0+0+1+0 1
6 11 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:40.5 44:24.6 0+1+1+0 2
7 18 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:03.3 44:47.4 0+0+0+2 2
8 34 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:42.2 45:26.3 0+1+0+0 1
9 40 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:43.2 45:27.3 0+0+0+0 0
10 29 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:43.6 45:27.7 0+1+0+0 1
11 23 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:50.2 45:34.3 0+0+1+0 1
12 41 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:58.2 45:42.3 0+0+0+3 3
13 22 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:00.1 45:44.2 0+0+0+1 1
14 27 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 03:10.2 45:54.3 0+0+0+1 1
15 24 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:15.1 45:59.2 0+0+0+3 3
16 13 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:20.1 46:04.2 0+1+0+1 2
17 25 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 03:42.6 46:26.7 1+1+1+1 4
18 35 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:49.4 46:33.5 2+0+0+1 3
19 5 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 04:10.9 46:55.0 2+2+0+1 5
20 44 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 04:23.1 47:07.2 0+1+1+1 3
21 20 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 04:23.4 47:07.5 1+0+1+1 3
22 8 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 05:28.4 48:12.5 4+0+0+1 5
23 43 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 05:39.9 48:24.0 0+1+0+2 3
24 7 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:59.7 48:43.8 1+0+1+0 2
25 9 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland + 06:13.0 48:57.1 0+0+0+2 2
26 14 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 06:32.1 49:16.2 1+0+2+1 4
27 28 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 06:42.9 49:27.0 0+2+1+1 4
28 2 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 07:03.7 49:47.8 0+0+1+1 2
29 42 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 07:07.5 49:51.6 0+1+0+2 3
30 39 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 07:07.8 49:51.9 1+2+0+1 4
31 32 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 07:29.3 50:13.4 1+1+1+2 5
32 19 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 07:34.0 50:18.1 2+2+2+2 8
33 6 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 07:56.1 50:40.2 1+2+2+0 5
34 33 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 08:14.8 50:58.9 1+2+2+3 8
35 12 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 09:51.8 52:35.9 0+3+1+0 4
36 38 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 10:02.3 52:46.4 1+2+0+4 7
37 46 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 10:09.8 52:53.9 1+1+2+1 5
38 4 Anastasiya Kalei 1992 Belarus + 10:52.2 53:36.3 1+1+2+1 5
39 16 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 11:58.7 54:42.8 1+2+4+2 9
40 15 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 12:54.0 55:38.1 2+4+1+1 8
41 3 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 14:18.3 57:02.4 2+0+2+3 7
DNS 17 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia 0
DNS 26 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 45 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNF 1 Jelena Novoselac 1990 Serbia 4+5+-+- 9
DNF 30 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 2+3+-+- 5

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Tuesday 31.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012