Login

Bansko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 29:06.3 29:06.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:43.2 30:49.5 1+0+1+0 2
3 15 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:21.3 31:27.6 0+0+0+0 0
4 6 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:50.2 31:56.5 1+0+2+0 3
5 4 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 02:53.5 31:59.8 3+2+0+1 6
6 8 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 03:35.0 32:41.3 0+0+1+1 2
7 1 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 04:02.8 33:09.1 1+0+5+1 7
8 22 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 04:13.7 33:20.0 1+1+1+0 3
9 7 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:14.8 33:21.1 0+2+2+0 4
10 11 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 04:16.1 33:22.4 2+0+0+0 2
11 17 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:38.8 33:45.1 1+1+1+0 3
12 12 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 04:43.7 33:50.0 2+1+1+1 5
13 9 Marte Olsbu Rĝiseland 1990 Norway + 05:01.2 34:07.5 0+1+1+3 5
14 10 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:04.6 34:10.9 1+1+0+4 6
15 18 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 05:04.6 34:10.9 1+0+2+1 4
16 14 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 05:12.4 34:18.7 0+0+0+2 2
17 13 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:34.2 34:40.5 0+0+1+2 3
18 2 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 05:38.1 34:44.4 4+2+1+3 10
19 16 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 05:50.3 34:56.6 1+2+2+1 6
20 20 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:58.3 35:04.6 0+0+1+2 3
21 24 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 06:06.7 35:13.0 1+0+0+0 1
22 25 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 06:24.5 35:30.8 0+2+1+1 4
23 23 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 06:50.7 35:57.0 1+1+2+1 5
24 30 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 06:52.3 35:58.6 0+1+0+2 3
25 29 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 06:58.9 36:05.2 0+0+1+2 3
26 31 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 07:08.6 36:14.9 0+1+1+2 4
27 21 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 07:31.0 36:37.3 0+3+1+1 5
28 27 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 08:13.7 37:20.0 0+1+1+4 6
29 32 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 08:54.7 38:01.0 0+0+1+2 3
DNS 19 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 0
DNS 26 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 0
DNS 35 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 0
DNS 37 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 38 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland 0
DNS 39 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy 0
DNS 40 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece 0
DNS 44 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia 0
DNS 45 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova 0
DNS 46 Jelena Radivojevic 1990 Serbia 0
DNF 28 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia Lapped 0+4+-+- 4
DNF 33 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany Lapped 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 34 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria Lapped 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 36 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine Lapped 0+5+-+- 5
DNF 41 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia Lapped 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 42 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada Lapped 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 43 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada Lapped 0+1+-+- 1

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Monday 25.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013