Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Marte Olsbu Rřiseland 1990 Norway 20:48.2 20:48.2 1+1 2
2 3 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 01.2 20:49.4 0+0 0
3 30 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 05.4 20:53.6 1+2 3
4 12 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 07.3 20:55.5 0+1 1
5 52 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 07.4 20:55.6 1+1 2
6 55 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 14.6 21:02.8 0+1 1
7 17 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 16.3 21:04.5 0+1 1
8 54 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 18.6 21:06.8 1+0 1
9 41 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 23.4 21:11.6 1+1 2
10 25 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 24.2 21:12.4 0+0 0
11 57 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 35.3 21:23.5 0+3 3
12 39 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 41.3 21:29.5 0+1 1
13 27 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 47.2 21:35.4 2+1 3
14 33 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 49.6 21:37.8 2+1 3
15 20 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 51.8 21:40.0 0+1 1
16 13 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 52.0 21:40.2 0+1 1
17 59 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:00.1 21:48.3 1+1 2
18 28 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:09.1 21:57.3 0+2 2
19 45 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:11.4 21:59.6 1+2 3
20 6 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:11.7 21:59.9 3+1 4
21 2 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:14.6 22:02.8 2+1 3
22 58 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:21.6 22:09.8 2+2 4
23 22 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 01:23.3 22:11.5 0+1 1
24 16 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 01:31.2 22:19.4 1+2 3
25 40 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 01:32.4 22:20.6 0+1 1
26 11 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:34.3 22:22.5 1+1 2
26 36 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:34.3 22:22.5 1+1 2
28 9 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:40.1 22:28.3 3+2 5
29 10 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:41.4 22:29.6 1+4 5
30 1 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 01:46.6 22:34.8 0+0 0
31 44 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:48.8 22:37.0 0+3 3
32 53 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:55.2 22:43.4 1+3 4
33 19 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:56.1 22:44.3 1+0 1
34 60 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 02:02.7 22:50.9 2+0 2
35 43 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:08.5 22:56.7 1+2 3
36 37 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:09.1 22:57.3 2+2 4
37 7 Ĺsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 02:13.7 23:01.9 2+0 2
38 49 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 02:15.1 23:03.3 0+1 1
39 4 Sanna Markkanen Laari 1990 Finland + 02:20.6 23:08.8 2+1 3
40 31 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:25.0 23:13.2 2+2 4
41 18 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 02:25.4 23:13.6 0+2 2
42 5 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:38.1 23:26.3 2+1 3
43 8 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 02:41.7 23:29.9 3+2 5
44 38 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:42.0 23:30.2 1+3 4
45 51 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:49.8 23:38.0 1+2 3
46 56 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:12.1 24:00.3 2+3 5
47 47 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 03:34.9 24:23.1 2+1 3
48 50 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:35.9 24:24.1 1+3 4
49 14 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:38.8 24:27.0 2+4 6
50 26 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:39.4 24:27.6 2+3 5
51 46 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 03:44.2 24:32.4 2+3 5
52 48 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 03:53.9 24:42.1 1+2 3
53 23 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 04:09.8 24:58.0 2+2 4
54 21 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:11.0 24:59.2 3+4 7
54 32 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 04:11.0 24:59.2 2+2 4
56 35 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 04:21.9 25:10.1 3+3 6
57 42 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 04:53.8 25:42.0 2+0 2
58 29 Amadeja Teraz 1989 Slovenia + 05:55.9 26:44.1 1+4 5
59 24 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 05:58.4 26:46.6 2+3 5
60 15 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:24.5 29:12.7 3+3 6

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 1.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014