Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada 51:33.4 51:33.4 0+1+0+1 2
2 56 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 02.1 51:35.5 1+1+1+1 4
3 4 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 09.7 51:43.1 1+1+0+0 2
4 29 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 22.4 51:55.8 1+0+2+2 5
5 42 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 40.4 52:13.8 0+2+1+1 4
6 13 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 54.5 52:27.9 1+2+0+0 3
7 32 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:11.3 52:44.7 0+2+1+2 5
8 17 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:28.4 53:01.8 1+1+1+0 3
9 27 Iryna Petrenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:34.5 53:07.9 1+1+2+1 5
10 58 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:06.3 53:39.7 1+3+0+1 5
11 51 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:24.2 53:57.6 2+0+2+2 6
12 5 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:27.2 54:00.6 1+3+0+0 4
13 16 ┼sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 02:37.9 54:11.3 2+1+0+0 3
14 11 Marte Olsbu R°iseland 1990 Norway + 03:03.5 54:36.9 0+2+3+1 6
15 38 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 03:19.4 54:52.8 0+2+1+1 4
16 18 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:22.0 54:55.4 1+3+0+0 4
17 44 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:29.4 55:02.8 0+2+1+2 5
18 57 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:35.3 55:08.7 3+3+1+1 8
19 49 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:45.2 55:18.6 1+2+0+1 4
20 23 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:48.4 55:21.8 0+2+0+3 5
21 28 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:55.7 55:29.1 0+1+1+3 5
22 9 Sanna Markkanen Laari 1990 Finland + 03:56.0 55:29.4 0+3+0+2 5
23 30 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 04:04.6 55:38.0 1+3+1+3 8
24 36 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 04:17.7 55:51.1 1+2+3+1 7
25 25 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 04:39.9 56:13.3 1+2+1+1 5
26 3 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:43.6 56:17.0 1+1+1+2 5
27 2 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:50.0 56:23.4 4+2+0+0 6
28 46 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 04:50.6 56:24.0 0+1+3+2 6
29 1 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:04.0 56:37.4 0+2+1+2 5
30 12 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:10.3 56:43.7 2+1+3+1 7
31 34 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:27.3 57:00.7 0+1+1+3 5
32 10 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 05:29.9 57:03.3 2+1+0+2 5
33 54 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 05:40.1 57:13.5 3+1+2+1 7
34 35 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:48.6 57:22.0 2+2+2+1 7
35 15 Anna Suraeva 1990 Russia + 05:52.0 57:25.4 2+2+1+2 7
36 31 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 06:03.5 57:36.9 3+2+1+2 8
37 37 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 06:05.1 57:38.5 2+2+2+0 6
38 39 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 06:15.1 57:48.5 1+3+1+1 6
39 21 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 06:17.7 57:51.1 2+4+0+2 8
40 48 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 06:35.2 58:08.6 1+3+1+3 8
41 26 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 06:44.3 58:17.7 2+3+2+2 9
42 8 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 07:03.3 58:36.7 1+4+3+3 11
43 41 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 07:05.6 58:39.0 1+2+1+3 7
44 24 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 07:11.0 58:44.4 1+3+0+3 7
45 43 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 07:31.7 59:05.1 0+2+0+3 5
46 33 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 08:11.4 59:44.8 1+2+2+1 6
47 40 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 08:19.7 59:53.1 1+2+1+2 6
48 55 Anna Svedin Thunstr÷m 1992 Sweden + 08:57.6 1:00:31.0 0+4+2+2 8
49 45 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 09:13.7 1:00:47.1 0+3+2+3 8
50 50 Maria Bukowska 1991 Poland + 09:20.7 1:00:54.1 2+2+1+0 5
51 22 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 09:32.8 1:01:06.2 2+3+2+0 7
52 47 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 09:50.2 1:01:23.6 2+3+1+3 9
53 20 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 11:46.2 1:03:19.6 2+2+0+4 8
54 14 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 13:55.7 1:05:29.1 3+3+1+3 10
55 52 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 15:16.9 1:06:50.3 2+3+2+5 12
56 19 Amadeja Teraz 1989 Slovenia + 23:02.8 1:14:36.2 4+5+3+5 17
DSQ 53 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway 56:16.4 4+1+1+1 7
DNF 7 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 3+2+1+5 11

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 30.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014