Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia 33:07.4 33:07.4 0+0+2+0 2
2 8 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 31.9 33:39.3 0+0+2+0 2
3 7 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 54.1 34:01.5 0+1+1+1 3
4 18 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:18.5 34:25.9 1+1+0+1 3
5 14 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:27.2 34:34.6 0+0+0+3 3
6 5 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:39.0 34:46.4 0+0+2+2 4
7 4 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:55.3 35:02.7 0+0+2+2 4
8 12 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:26.1 35:33.5 0+0+2+0 2
9 13 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:33.6 35:41.0 1+0+2+1 4
10 23 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:55.8 36:03.2 0+0+2+2 4
11 6 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:16.0 36:23.4 0+0+3+1 4
12 27 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:30.7 36:38.1 0+0+2+3 5
13 1 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:33.7 36:41.1 2+0+2+3 7
14 19 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 03:34.5 36:41.9 0+2+2+1 5
15 10 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:36.5 36:43.9 1+0+2+4 7
16 24 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:37.3 36:44.7 2+1+3+2 8
17 9 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:07.9 37:15.3 0+2+5+2 9
18 15 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:14.3 37:21.7 2+3+2+0 7
19 22 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 04:38.4 37:45.8 2+1+0+2 5
20 21 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:51.1 37:58.5 0+1+0+4 5
21 11 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 04:54.0 38:01.4 2+2+3+3 10
22 17 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:01.0 38:08.4 1+1+3+2 7
23 44 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 05:03.2 38:10.6 0+0+3+4 7
24 51 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:12.3 38:19.7 1+2+2+2 7
25 28 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:15.4 38:22.8 1+1+3+2 7
26 34 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 05:19.9 38:27.3 1+0+1+3 5
27 32 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 05:20.9 38:28.3 0+1+3+2 6
28 33 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 05:28.5 38:35.9 1+2+3+1 7
29 52 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 05:29.4 38:36.8 0+0+0+2 2
30 36 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:38.7 38:46.1 3+0+2+3 8
31 35 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 05:41.0 38:48.4 1+2+4+0 7
32 45 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:49.1 38:56.5 1+3+1+1 6
33 30 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 06:00.1 39:07.5 1+1+1+3 6
34 41 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 06:19.8 39:27.2 1+1+3+2 7
35 50 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 06:20.1 39:27.5 1+0+2+1 4
36 43 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 06:20.9 39:28.3 1+0+3+3 7
37 46 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 06:21.3 39:28.7 1+0+3+1 5
38 42 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 06:27.7 39:35.1 1+1+3+2 7
39 39 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:40.3 39:47.7 5+0+3+0 8
40 31 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 06:45.4 39:52.8 3+0+3+3 9
41 60 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 06:52.1 39:59.5 1+1+2+0 4
42 48 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 06:56.6 40:04.0 2+1+2+2 7
43 58 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 07:30.9 40:38.3 0+2+1+2 5
44 25 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 07:34.3 40:41.7 3+1+4+3 11
45 53 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 07:35.1 40:42.5 2+2+1+1 6
46 54 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 07:36.4 40:43.8 2+2+0+1 5
47 57 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 08:18.2 41:25.6 1+1+5+0 7
48 56 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 08:56.8 42:04.2 1+3+0+1 5
49 47 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 09:07.8 42:15.2 2+3+3+1 9
50 40 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 09:27.6 42:35.0 3+0+3+3 9
DNS 2 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 0
DNS 20 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 26 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine 0
DNS 37 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland 0
DNS 49 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus 0
DNS 55 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 0
DNS 59 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 0
DNF 16 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland 1+3+1+4 9
DNF 29 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 3+4+5+- 12
DNF 38 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 3+3+2+- 8

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 1.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015