Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 20 Coline Varcin 1993 France 20:26.4 20:26.4 0+0 0
2 28 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 09.7 20:36.1 0+1 1
3 33 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 10.1 20:36.5 1+0 1
4 23 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 17.4 20:43.8 1+0 1
5 43 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 18.4 20:44.8 1+0 1
6 59 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 22.7 20:49.1 0+0 0
7 44 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 29.8 20:56.2 0+2 2
8 60 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 29.9 20:56.3 1+0 1
9 14 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 30.5 20:56.9 0+1 1
10 11 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 30.8 20:57.2 0+1 1
11 61 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 34.0 21:00.4 0+1 1
12 8 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 37.1 21:03.5 0+1 1
13 5 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 47.1 21:13.5 0+1 1
14 3 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 47.4 21:13.8 2+0 2
15 39 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 48.9 21:15.3 1+1 2
16 50 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 49.4 21:15.8 0+1 1
17 64 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 51.7 21:18.1 0+1 1
18 10 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 52.7 21:19.1 2+1 3
19 12 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 52.9 21:19.3 1+1 2
20 66 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 58.5 21:24.9 0+1 1
21 1 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:01.3 21:27.7 0+0 0
22 46 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:02.3 21:28.7 0+1 1
23 25 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:14.9 21:41.3 2+1 3
24 16 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:17.0 21:43.4 1+2 3
25 9 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:18.4 21:44.8 1+1 2
26 31 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:19.5 21:45.9 3+0 3
27 34 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 01:20.5 21:46.9 1+1 2
28 7 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 01:21.0 21:47.4 0+1 1
29 2 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:26.3 21:52.7 2+1 3
30 13 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 01:29.5 21:55.9 0+1 1
30 51 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 01:29.5 21:55.9 1+1 2
32 41 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 01:30.1 21:56.5 0+1 1
33 21 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:32.2 21:58.6 3+0 3
34 49 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:36.5 22:02.9 0+2 2
35 38 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:42.5 22:08.9 0+3 3
36 52 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:46.2 22:12.6 2+2 4
37 69 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 01:47.4 22:13.8 0+0 0
38 35 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:50.6 22:17.0 0+1 1
39 26 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:52.6 22:19.0 2+1 3
40 53 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:53.0 22:19.4 0+0 0
41 4 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:53.9 22:20.3 1+2 3
42 37 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 01:57.8 22:24.2 0+3 3
43 24 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:59.8 22:26.2 1+1 2
44 68 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:03.8 22:30.2 0+3 3
45 70 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:07.7 22:34.1 1+2 3
46 27 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:15.1 22:41.5 0+2 2
47 45 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:16.4 22:42.8 0+2 2
48 42 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:19.2 22:45.6 1+2 3
49 63 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 02:22.7 22:49.1 1+2 3
50 47 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:30.1 22:56.5 1+1 2
51 22 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:32.6 22:59.0 3+2 5
52 6 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:34.4 23:00.8 1+1 2
53 58 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:41.9 23:08.3 3+1 4
54 55 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 02:43.4 23:09.8 0+2 2
55 15 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:03.1 23:29.5 1+3 4
56 36 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 03:04.9 23:31.3 0+1 1
57 67 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 03:06.5 23:32.9 0+4 4
58 19 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:15.6 23:42.0 1+2 3
59 30 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:19.9 23:46.3 2+3 5
60 65 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:33.5 23:59.9 1+2 3
61 40 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 03:35.6 24:02.0 2+0 2
62 48 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 03:46.5 24:12.9 4+0 4
63 57 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 03:54.4 24:20.8 1+3 4
64 29 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:59.6 24:26.0 2+4 6
65 62 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:36.1 25:02.5 3+2 5
66 18 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:50.9 25:17.3 2+1 3
67 56 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:13.0 25:39.4 4+4 8
68 32 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:44.2 27:10.6 1+2 3
69 17 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 07:01.8 27:28.2 3+4 7
70 54 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:59.8 30:26.2 5+4 9

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 31.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015