Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 40 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 51:15.7 51:15.7 1+3+1+0 5
2 11 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 20.6 51:36.3 1+0+1+1 3
3 52 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 47.5 52:03.2 0+4+1+2 7
4 9 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:00.2 52:15.9 0+0+2+3 5
5 35 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:16.0 52:31.7 1+1+0+4 6
6 43 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 01:18.1 52:33.8 2+2+0+2 6
7 50 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:19.9 52:35.6 3+1+0+2 6
8 38 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 01:46.4 53:02.1 1+2+0+2 5
9 36 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:04.0 53:19.7 0+2+2+2 6
10 59 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:20.3 53:36.0 4+1+2+1 8
11 41 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:25.1 53:40.8 2+0+2+3 7
12 44 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:35.0 53:50.7 0+1+3+3 7
13 6 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:40.8 53:56.5 2+1+1+2 6
14 32 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:46.0 54:01.7 1+2+1+2 6
15 37 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:57.6 54:13.3 1+1+1+3 6
16 20 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:06.6 54:22.3 2+1+0+2 5
17 25 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:14.7 54:30.4 2+2+0+3 7
18 5 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:20.6 54:36.3 0+3+1+3 7
19 66 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:22.0 54:37.7 2+3+3+2 10
20 55 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:27.3 54:43.0 1+4+1+2 8
21 12 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:33.2 54:48.9 1+3+0+3 7
22 21 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:55.4 55:11.1 3+1+1+2 7
23 48 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:59.5 55:15.2 2+1+1+2 6
24 62 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 04:00.9 55:16.6 0+2+1+3 6
25 15 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:05.1 55:20.8 2+4+0+3 9
26 51 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:05.3 55:21.0 0+3+1+2 6
27 49 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 04:14.0 55:29.7 2+2+1+2 7
28 34 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 04:18.0 55:33.7 2+2+1+3 8
29 10 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:39.3 55:55.0 3+3+2+0 8
30 64 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 04:47.0 56:02.7 1+4+1+2 8
31 57 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 04:48.5 56:04.2 1+3+3+1 8
32 28 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 04:50.4 56:06.1 0+4+2+2 8
33 46 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:51.5 56:07.2 2+4+2+2 10
34 18 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:00.4 56:16.1 4+1+2+1 8
35 14 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 05:00.7 56:16.4 1+4+2+1 8
36 8 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 05:05.1 56:20.8 1+3+2+4 10
37 39 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 05:09.8 56:25.5 2+4+0+2 8
38 16 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 05:15.9 56:31.6 2+5+2+2 11
39 33 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:26.4 56:42.1 2+3+2+0 7
40 22 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 05:33.4 56:49.1 1+4+1+1 7
41 54 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 05:52.7 57:08.4 1+3+1+3 8
42 67 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 05:54.8 57:10.5 1+4+1+2 8
43 58 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 06:03.0 57:18.7 1+3+3+3 10
44 63 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 06:22.0 57:37.7 3+1+4+3 11
45 47 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 06:25.1 57:40.8 1+2+2+2 7
46 31 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 06:25.2 57:40.9 1+2+2+3 8
47 3 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 06:31.9 57:47.6 2+3+1+4 10
48 26 Nastassia Kalina 1989 Belarus + 06:32.8 57:48.5 4+1+3+2 10
49 68 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 06:57.6 58:13.3 2+2+1+5 10
50 65 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 07:01.8 58:17.5 2+1+4+2 9
51 53 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 07:23.9 58:39.6 0+3+5+3 11
52 56 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 07:39.2 58:54.9 4+3+0+1 8
53 13 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 07:58.8 59:14.5 4+2+2+2 10
54 19 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 08:06.0 59:21.7 1+4+0+4 9
55 29 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 08:06.4 59:22.1 2+3+0+4 9
56 4 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 08:07.0 59:22.7 0+4+1+4 9
57 7 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 08:22.7 59:38.4 1+4+1+2 8
58 27 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 08:25.1 59:40.8 0+3+2+1 6
59 45 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 08:44.9 1:00:00.6 2+3+4+2 11
60 61 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 09:01.2 1:00:16.9 3+4+2+4 13
61 30 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 09:44.0 1:00:59.7 3+4+1+3 11
62 24 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 10:10.5 1:01:26.2 2+2+1+4 9
63 2 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:39.3 1:01:55.0 2+3+1+2 8
64 42 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:08.5 1:07:24.2 2+2+1+3 8
65 17 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 16:22.7 1:07:38.4 1+4+4+4 13
66 60 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 22:50.5 1:14:06.2 5+2+2+5 14
DNS 23 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0
DNF 1 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 3+3+4+- 10

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 29.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015