Login

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany 53:17.4 53:17.4 0+0+0+1 1
2 60 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:44.8 56:02.2 0+1+0+0 1
3 17 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 03:05.9 56:23.3 0+2+1+0 3
4 32 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:09.2 56:26.6 0+1+0+1 2
5 12 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 03:14.5 56:31.9 0+0+1+1 2
6 37 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 03:26.4 56:43.8 0+1+0+1 2
7 20 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:45.2 57:02.6 1+0+1+0 2
8 6 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 03:50.9 57:08.3 0+1+1+1 3
9 56 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:14.0 57:31.4 1+1+0+0 2
10 19 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 04:22.0 57:39.4 1+1+0+1 3
11 1 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 04:59.4 58:16.8 2+0+1+0 3
12 5 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 05:28.8 58:46.2 1+2+3+0 6
13 27 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 05:39.5 58:56.9 1+0+0+2 3
14 23 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 05:42.7 59:00.1 1+1+1+1 4
15 16 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 05:56.5 59:13.9 2+2+1+2 7
16 53 Svetlana Krykonchuk 1984 Ukraine + 06:22.4 59:39.8 0+0+0+1 1
17 52 Susann König 1987 Germany + 06:26.3 59:43.7 2+0+2+1 5
18 30 Kjersti Isaksen 1986 Norway + 06:59.2 1:00:16.6 2+0+1+1 4
19 43 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 07:33.1 1:00:50.5 1+1+0+1 3
20 13 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 07:56.1 1:01:13.5 0+1+0+3 4
21 3 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 07:57.1 1:01:14.5 0+1+0+2 3
22 44 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 08:02.8 1:01:20.2 0+1+2+2 5
23 47 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 08:24.2 1:01:41.6 3+1+1+0 5
24 45 Elena Kozak 1987 Russia + 08:24.4 1:01:41.8 3+1+1+1 6
25 11 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 08:28.2 1:01:45.6 1+1+1+0 3
26 42 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 08:34.5 1:01:51.9 0+1+2+1 4
27 41 Claire Breton 1985 France + 09:30.9 1:02:48.3 1+1+1+1 4
28 33 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 09:38.4 1:02:55.8 1+4+2+2 9
29 38 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 10:12.4 1:03:29.8 2+1+0+1 4
30 46 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus + 10:18.6 1:03:36.0 1+2+1+3 7
31 39 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 10:58.0 1:04:15.4 1+1+3+2 7
32 58 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 11:00.3 1:04:17.7 0+1+4+0 5
33 34 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 11:03.2 1:04:20.6 1+0+1+1 3
34 36 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 11:08.9 1:04:26.3 0+2+0+3 5
35 26 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 11:37.8 1:04:55.2 1+1+0+0 2
36 48 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 11:40.4 1:04:57.8 0+3+1+2 6
37 29 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 11:55.0 1:05:12.4 3+1+2+1 7
38 8 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 12:12.2 1:05:29.6 1+1+1+2 5
39 51 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 12:13.9 1:05:31.3 1+3+2+2 8
40 61 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 13:37.5 1:06:54.9 2+1+0+2 5
41 57 Constance Vonfeld 1989 France + 13:59.4 1:07:16.8 0+1+1+2 4
42 24 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 14:49.7 1:08:07.1 1+1+0+2 4
43 28 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 15:17.9 1:08:35.3 3+1+0+0 4
44 4 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 16:50.9 1:10:08.3 0+1+1+4 6
45 40 Agnes Simon 1974 Hungary + 25:07.6 1:18:25.0 2+3+3+4 12
46 35 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 26:26.1 1:19:43.5 4+3+3+3 13
47 14 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 26:37.1 1:19:54.5 2+3+2+3 10
48 21 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 29:43.3 1:23:00.7 4+3+2+4 13
49 25 Olga Derendiajeva 1994 Lithuania + 33:45.7 1:27:03.1 2+2+2+1 7
50 22 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 36:28.6 1:29:46.0 0+3+0+0 3
DNS 18 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden 0
DNS 2 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway 0
DNS 55 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia 0
DNS 59 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 0
DNF 10 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 15 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 1+2+0+- 3
DNF 49 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria 3+0+-+- 3
DNF 50 Katalin Varga 1993 Hungary -+-+-+- 0
DNF 54 Vaidota Sketerskyte 1994 Lithuania 1+3+1+2 7
DNF 7 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland 0+2+-+- 2
DNF 9 Ajla Dzekovic 1995 Serbia 3+1+-+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Thursday 10.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011