Login

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 45 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria 22:14.3 22:14.3 1+0 1
2 26 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 19.5 22:33.8 0+1 1
3 42 Susann K÷nig 1987 Germany + 21.0 22:35.3 0+1 1
4 8 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 29.9 22:44.2 0+0 0
5 34 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 30.4 22:44.7 0+0 0
6 29 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 32.2 22:46.5 1+1 2
7 71 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 33.4 22:47.7 2+0 2
8 33 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 48.0 23:02.3 0+1 1
9 48 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 48.4 23:02.7 0+2 2
10 74 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 51.3 23:05.6 0+1 1
11 35 Elisabeth H÷gberg 1986 Sweden + 53.3 23:07.6 0+1 1
12 37 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 53.8 23:08.1 0+2 2
13 69 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 55.9 23:10.2 1+1 2
14 24 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 57.3 23:11.6 1+1 2
15 49 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 01:01.3 23:15.6 1+2 3
16 4 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 01:04.1 23:18.4 0+2 2
17 53 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 01:06.6 23:20.9 0+1 1
18 81 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:10.0 23:24.3 1+2 3
19 43 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:10.2 23:24.5 0+0 0
20 38 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 01:12.0 23:26.3 0+2 2
21 30 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 01:15.5 23:29.8 2+0 2
22 23 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 01:21.6 23:35.9 1+3 4
23 12 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:23.8 23:38.1 1+2 3
24 64 Anne Domeinski 1989 Germany + 01:26.3 23:40.6 1+1 2
25 10 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:26.5 23:40.8 1+0 1
26 47 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 01:29.2 23:43.5 2+3 5
27 27 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 01:33.8 23:48.1 2+0 2
28 78 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:39.1 23:53.4 1+2 3
29 50 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:39.9 23:54.2 1+0 1
30 17 Yuan-Yuan Liu 1982 China + 01:40.3 23:54.6 1+2 3
30 68 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:40.3 23:54.6 0+2 2
32 9 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 01:40.5 23:54.8 1+2 3
33 84 Janin Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:42.1 23:56.4 1+2 3
34 54 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:43.4 23:57.7 2+1 3
35 80 Florie Vigneron 1990 France + 01:44.5 23:58.8 1+1 2
36 70 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 01:45.0 23:59.3 0+1 1
37 28 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:45.2 23:59.5 1+2 3
38 46 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:46.8 24:01.1 1+2 3
39 63 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 01:50.6 24:04.9 2+1 3
40 62 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 02:08.4 24:22.7 1+0 1
41 66 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 02:11.6 24:25.9 2+2 4
42 18 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 02:27.7 24:42.0 0+1 1
43 79 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 02:40.8 24:55.1 0+1 1
44 3 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 02:43.1 24:57.4 2+0 2
45 75 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:45.3 24:59.6 1+2 3
46 55 Nicole W÷tzel 1989 Germany + 02:48.5 25:02.8 0+4 4
47 40 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 02:49.1 25:03.4 0+2 2
48 61 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 02:50.7 25:05.0 3+2 5
49 22 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:54.6 25:08.9 4+3 7
50 77 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:56.1 25:10.4 1+0 1
51 1 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:03.8 25:18.1 2+3 5
52 31 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:03.9 25:18.2 3+1 4
53 32 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 03:05.9 25:20.2 2+1 3
54 20 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 03:13.1 25:27.4 3+1 4
55 25 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 03:21.8 25:36.1 3+2 5
56 6 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 03:23.9 25:38.2 0+2 2
57 13 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:24.0 25:38.3 3+1 4
58 72 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 03:37.3 25:51.6 2+4 6
59 15 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 03:53.2 26:07.5 2+3 5
60 19 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 03:59.2 26:13.5 1+2 3
61 41 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland + 04:15.3 26:29.6 2+4 6
62 52 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 04:15.5 26:29.8 2+1 3
63 56 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:28.2 26:42.5 1+3 4
64 83 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 04:29.4 26:43.7 2+2 4
65 7 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:50.9 27:05.2 3+2 5
66 51 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:57.6 27:11.9 2+3 5
67 21 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 05:16.3 27:30.6 2+2 4
68 11 Fay Potton 1976 United Kingdom + 05:21.8 27:36.1 4+2 6
69 14 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 05:35.0 27:49.3 1+2 3
70 73 Elena Georgieva 1991 Bulgaria + 05:59.5 28:13.8 1+3 4
71 59 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 06:07.8 28:22.1 2+3 5
72 44 Svetlana Dzhadzharova 1992 Bulgaria + 06:34.1 28:48.4 4+1 5
73 2 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:59.3 29:13.6 0+2 2
74 58 Mladena Koroman 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:49.9 34:04.2 3+3 6
75 16 Zsuzsa Czene 1980 Hungary + 12:55.4 35:09.7 2+2 4
76 67 Vahida Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 12:59.3 35:13.6 2+1 3
77 36 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:07.4 36:21.7 3+3 6
78 57 Zsofia Bakos 1991 Hungary + 17:06.8 39:21.1 1+1 2
79 5 Ajla Dzekovic 1995 Serbia + 18:08.1 40:22.4 2+2 4
80 39 Irina Jemcov 1994 Serbia + 23:13.8 45:28.1 5+4 9
DNS 76 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 0
DNF 60 Katalin Varga 1993 Hungary -+- 0
DNF 65 Iryna Nafranovich 1984 Belarus 5+- 5
DNF 82 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary 3+3 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Friday 14.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011