Login

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia 34:04.6 34:04.6 1+0+2+2 5
2 2 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 06.0 34:10.6 0+0+4+2 6
3 4 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 14.9 34:19.5 1+1+4+0 6
4 10 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 16.2 34:20.8 1+0+2+2 5
5 1 Juliane Dll 1986 Germany + 16.3 34:20.9 2+2+0+3 7
6 6 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 27.8 34:32.4 0+1+2+2 5
7 18 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 36.7 34:41.3 0+0+0+1 1
8 13 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 55.4 35:00.0 0+1+2+1 4
9 5 Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway + 01:00.5 35:05.1 0+0+2+2 4
10 9 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:03.9 35:08.5 0+1+1+4 6
11 34 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:37.1 35:41.7 1+0+1+2 4
12 8 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:58.0 36:02.6 1+0+5+2 8
13 16 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:01.7 36:06.3 1+1+2+0 4
14 11 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:13.3 36:17.9 3+1+1+3 8
15 17 Marte Olsbu Riseland 1990 Norway + 02:15.7 36:20.3 1+0+1+2 4
16 35 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:17.5 36:22.1 0+0+1+1 2
17 21 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:32.8 36:37.4 1+1+2+2 6
18 7 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:37.0 36:41.6 2+2+2+2 8
19 27 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:51.6 36:56.2 0+1+1+2 4
20 15 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 03:05.6 37:10.2 2+1+1+1 5
21 22 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:06.4 37:11.0 0+1+1+1 3
22 31 Claire Breton 1985 France + 03:27.0 37:31.6 0+0+2+3 5
23 25 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:28.4 37:33.0 4+0+1+0 5
24 24 Anne Domeinski 1989 Germany + 03:34.3 37:38.9 2+1+1+1 5
25 30 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:49.4 37:54.0 1+1+1+2 5
26 19 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:54.5 37:59.1 0+1+2+2 5
27 26 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:03.2 38:07.8 0+3+3+1 7
28 12 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 04:08.3 38:12.9 3+0+0+3 6
29 43 Janin Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 04:22.8 38:27.4 1+1+1+2 5
30 28 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + -6:31.9 28:36.5 1+2+2+2 7
31 23 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:36.4 38:41.0 1+1+2+3 7
32 14 sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 04:50.7 38:55.3 3+1+3+3 10
33 42 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 04:57.3 39:01.9 1+1+3+1 6
34 36 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 05:29.3 39:33.9 1+0+0+3 4
35 20 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:34.4 39:39.0 1+1+2+2 6
36 29 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 06:06.8 40:11.4 1+1+2+1 5
37 51 Nicole Wtzel 1989 Germany + 06:23.5 40:28.1 1+2+2+3 8
38 32 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 06:26.0 40:30.6 1+1+1+0 3
39 37 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 07:03.8 41:08.4 0+1+4+3 8
40 48 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 07:13.1 41:17.7 4+1+1+1 7
41 38 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 07:31.0 41:35.6 1+2+3+2 8
42 41 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 07:36.6 41:41.2 1+0+2+3 6
43 46 Eva Kristejn Puskarčkov 1991 Czech Republic + 07:56.4 42:01.0 1+0+4+3 8
44 49 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 09:31.8 43:36.4 2+1+4+3 10
45 45 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 10:38.1 44:42.7 3+1+4+3 11
DNS 33 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 0
DNS 39 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary 0
DNS 40 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 0
DNS 44 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus 0
DNS 50 Krista Krumina 1992 Latvia 0
DNS 53 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 54 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova 0
DNS 56 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 57 Jelena Radivojevic 1990 Serbia 0
DNS 58 Jelena Novoselac 1990 Serbia 0
DNF 47 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria Lapped 4+2+-+- 6
DNF 52 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia Lapped 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 55 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia Lapped 4+-+-+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 11.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012