Login

Altenberg

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Juliane D÷ll 1986 Germany 21:02.0 21:02.0 0+0 0
2 52 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 47.3 21:49.3 0+2 2
3 9 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 55.2 21:57.2 1+0 1
4 14 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 01:00.7 22:02.7 0+1 1
5 41 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 01:04.1 22:06.1 0+1 1
6 27 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:06.9 22:08.9 0+1 1
7 51 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:20.4 22:22.4 2+0 2
8 3 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:20.5 22:22.5 1+2 3
9 42 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:29.6 22:31.6 0+2 2
10 24 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:30.9 22:32.9 0+2 2
11 20 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:36.1 22:38.1 2+1 3
12 55 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 01:37.3 22:39.3 0+0 0
13 1 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 01:38.3 22:40.3 0+2 2
14 44 ┼sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 02:03.6 23:05.6 0+2 2
15 57 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 02:03.9 23:05.9 0+1 1
16 23 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:04.3 23:06.3 1+2 3
17 54 Marte Olsbu R°iseland 1990 Norway + 02:04.7 23:06.7 0+1 1
18 43 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 02:10.7 23:12.7 2+1 3
19 8 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:16.3 23:18.3 1+1 2
20 38 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:21.0 23:23.0 0+0 0
21 21 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:21.1 23:23.1 0+4 4
22 30 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:22.4 23:24.4 0+2 2
23 37 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:27.4 23:29.4 0+2 2
24 58 Anne Domeinski 1989 Germany + 02:30.5 23:32.5 0+1 1
25 13 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:33.8 23:35.8 2+0 2
26 35 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:34.0 23:36.0 2+1 3
27 32 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:34.2 23:36.2 1+1 2
28 39 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:36.3 23:38.3 0+2 2
29 56 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 02:40.3 23:42.3 0+0 0
30 18 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:49.1 23:51.1 1+1 2
31 34 Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:49.4 23:51.4 1+2 3
32 4 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 02:51.0 23:53.0 0+0 0
33 10 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:52.4 23:54.4 0+0 0
34 48 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:53.1 23:55.1 3+1 4
35 46 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:54.1 23:56.1 1+1 2
36 28 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:57.3 23:59.3 0+1 1
37 25 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:03.8 24:05.8 0+2 2
38 33 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:04.0 24:06.0 0+2 2
39 31 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 03:09.7 24:11.7 0+3 3
40 50 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:25.7 24:27.7 1+3 4
41 49 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:37.8 24:39.8 0+1 1
42 26 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 03:38.8 24:40.8 2+3 5
43 11 Janin Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:38.9 24:40.9 3+2 5
44 45 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 03:39.8 24:41.8 1+1 2
45 36 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 03:52.4 24:54.4 2+1 3
46 6 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:52.8 24:54.8 1+1 2
47 47 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:56.7 24:58.7 1+2 3
48 40 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:58.7 25:00.7 1+2 3
48 60 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 03:58.7 25:00.7 0+2 2
50 7 Krista Krumina 1992 Latvia + 04:06.0 25:08.0 1+1 2
51 53 Nicole W÷tzel 1989 Germany + 04:14.1 25:16.1 2+4 6
52 19 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 04:56.9 25:58.9 1+1 2
53 15 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 05:05.9 26:07.9 2+4 6
54 5 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 05:06.4 26:08.4 0+1 1
55 16 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 05:23.2 26:25.2 1+1 2
56 12 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:50.0 27:52.0 3+1 4
57 17 Jelena Radivojevic 1990 Serbia + 15:23.3 36:25.3 3+3 6
58 29 Jelena Novoselac 1990 Serbia + 22:47.0 43:49.0 4+3 7
DNS 59 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 0
DNF 22 Laure Bosc 1988 France -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Altenberg
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 10.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012