Login

Canmore

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia 21:23.4 21:23.4 0+0 0
2 3 Juliane D÷ll 1986 Germany + 21.0 21:44.4 0+1 1
3 27 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 27.3 21:50.7 0+0 0
4 16 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 39.8 22:03.2 0+1 1
5 2 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 46.5 22:09.9 1+1 2
6 20 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 48.8 22:12.2 0+0 0
7 7 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 56.6 22:20.0 0+0 0
8 15 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 59.0 22:22.4 0+1 1
9 18 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:07.4 22:30.8 0+2 2
10 25 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 01:10.7 22:34.1 1+0 1
11 24 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:15.1 22:38.5 1+1 2
12 38 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 01:23.6 22:47.0 1+3 4
13 28 Claire Breton 1985 France + 01:26.6 22:50.0 0+3 3
14 12 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 01:30.2 22:53.6 1+1 2
15 14 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:30.3 22:53.7 0+0 0
16 19 Marte Olsbu R°iseland 1990 Norway + 01:32.5 22:55.9 1+1 2
17 37 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 01:36.4 22:59.8 2+0 2
18 5 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 01:37.7 23:01.1 0+1 1
19 26 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:47.4 23:10.8 0+3 3
20 21 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 01:55.3 23:18.7 1+1 2
21 34 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 02:02.6 23:26.0 0+2 2
22 9 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:06.4 23:29.8 1+2 3
23 23 Birgitte R°ksund 1985 Norway + 02:15.4 23:38.8 2+1 3
24 22 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:17.0 23:40.4 1+3 4
25 35 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 02:17.3 23:40.7 1+1 2
26 4 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:27.4 23:50.8 1+2 3
27 1 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 02:42.9 24:06.3 4+0 4
28 30 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 03:29.3 24:52.7 1+3 4
29 33 Karen Messenger 1979 Canada + 03:31.2 24:54.6 0+1 1
30 6 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:41.6 25:05.0 0+2 2
31 11 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:43.4 25:06.8 3+2 5
32 10 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:47.1 25:10.5 2+3 5
33 8 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 04:00.7 25:24.1 1+3 4
34 13 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 04:31.9 25:55.3 1+3 4
35 32 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 04:55.2 26:18.6 0+2 2
36 36 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada + 05:38.0 27:01.4 2+4 6
37 29 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 06:46.6 28:10.0 3+2 5
38 17 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 07:12.8 28:36.2 3+4 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Thursday 16.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012