Login

Canmore

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia 44:42.6 44:42.6 1+0+1+0 2
2 25 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 08.2 44:50.8 0+0+1+0 1
3 19 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 17.9 45:00.5 0+0+0+1 1
4 6 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 33.0 45:15.6 0+0+0+0 0
5 20 Juliane D÷ll 1986 Germany + 01:53.0 46:35.6 0+1+1+2 4
6 28 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:14.7 46:57.3 1+1+0+2 4
7 23 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:21.1 47:03.7 0+1+1+1 3
8 21 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:30.2 47:12.8 1+0+1+1 3
9 9 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 02:47.0 47:29.6 0+0+1+1 2
10 11 Marte Olsbu R°iseland 1990 Norway + 03:09.8 47:52.4 1+0+0+2 3
11 13 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:12.3 47:54.9 1+1+1+0 3
12 22 Birgitte R°ksund 1985 Norway + 03:28.3 48:10.9 1+1+0+1 3
13 16 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 03:50.3 48:32.9 1+1+2+0 4
14 27 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 04:45.8 49:28.4 1+1+1+3 6
15 18 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 05:04.6 49:47.2 2+2+0+2 6
16 7 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 05:13.3 49:55.9 1+2+0+1 4
17 10 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + 05:15.0 49:57.6 0+2+0+2 4
18 15 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 05:21.2 50:03.8 1+0+2+0 3
19 24 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:36.1 50:18.7 1+1+0+2 4
20 8 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 06:00.9 50:43.5 3+1+1+0 5
21 37 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 06:01.1 50:43.7 3+0+3+1 7
22 30 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 06:02.0 50:44.6 2+0+1+1 4
23 5 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 06:14.3 50:56.9 3+0+3+1 7
24 32 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 06:27.2 51:09.8 1+2+0+2 5
25 31 Karen Messenger 1979 Canada + 06:45.5 51:28.1 0+2+0+0 2
26 1 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 06:54.0 51:36.6 1+0+2+2 5
27 3 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 07:16.3 51:58.9 2+0+0+1 3
28 12 Claire Breton 1985 France + 08:28.7 53:11.3 1+4+1+2 8
29 36 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 08:55.5 53:38.1 1+2+0+3 6
30 2 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 09:02.6 53:45.2 0+1+1+2 4
31 17 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 09:42.9 54:25.5 0+2+2+2 6
32 35 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 09:46.8 54:29.4 1+1+3+2 7
33 14 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 09:50.2 54:32.8 1+3+1+3 8
34 4 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 10:21.2 55:03.8 2+3+2+0 7
35 38 Carly Shiell 1990 Canada + 11:56.6 56:39.2 1+3+1+0 5
36 29 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 13:46.4 58:29.0 2+3+1+1 7
37 26 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada + 17:03.2 1:01:45.8 3+5+0+4 12
DNF 33 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil 2+4+2+- 8

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Wednesday 15.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012