Login

Canmore

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 33 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia 21:04.7 21:04.7 0+0 0
2 27 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02.5 21:07.2 0+0 0
3 2 Juliane D÷ll 1986 Germany + 09.1 21:13.8 0+0 0
4 4 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 26.2 21:30.9 0+0 0
5 34 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 41.6 21:46.3 0+0 0
6 16 Claire Breton 1985 France + 41.6 21:46.3 0+2 2
7 6 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 01:02.2 22:06.9 0+1 1
8 26 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:02.9 22:07.6 0+0 0
9 25 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 01:03.9 22:08.6 2+0 2
10 21 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:06.6 22:11.3 1+0 1
11 14 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:10.6 22:15.3 1+0 1
12 1 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 01:12.3 22:17.0 1+0 1
13 30 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 01:39.3 22:44.0 0+1 1
14 19 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 01:40.9 22:45.6 1+2 3
15 12 Marte Olsbu R°iseland 1990 Norway + 01:41.7 22:46.4 1+0 1
16 36 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:57.2 23:01.9 0+1 1
17 35 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:00.5 23:05.2 1+0 1
18 18 Birgitte R°ksund 1985 Norway + 02:12.7 23:17.4 1+0 1
19 10 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:14.9 23:19.6 1+3 4
20 38 Aleksandra Alikina 1990 Russia + 02:15.1 23:19.8 1+2 3
21 28 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 02:29.9 23:34.6 1+1 2
22 3 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:30.2 23:34.9 0+1 1
23 23 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 02:34.7 23:39.4 1+1 2
24 29 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 02:39.0 23:43.7 0+2 2
25 17 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 02:46.7 23:51.4 0+0 0
26 32 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 02:47.9 23:52.6 1+2 3
27 7 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:04.7 24:09.4 1+1 2
28 22 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 03:29.2 24:33.9 2+2 4
29 20 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 03:37.4 24:42.1 1+2 3
30 13 Corrine Malcolm 1990 USA + 04:18.4 25:23.1 2+3 5
31 31 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 04:25.4 25:30.1 2+1 3
32 15 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada + 04:39.7 25:44.4 1+3 4
33 8 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 05:14.7 26:19.4 3+1 4
34 9 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 05:46.5 26:51.2 4+0 4
35 24 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 06:13.4 27:18.1 2+3 5
36 37 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 06:16.1 27:20.8 1+0 1
37 11 Karen Messenger 1979 Canada + 07:22.5 28:27.2 5+3 8
DNS 5 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 11.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012