Login

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 32:17.2 32:17.2 0+0+1+2 3
2 3 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 28.7 32:45.9 1+1+0+0 2
3 13 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 41.8 32:59.0 0+0+1+1 2
4 6 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 48.8 33:06.0 0+0+0+2 2
5 11 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:07.0 33:24.2 0+2+0+1 3
6 7 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:13.3 33:30.5 0+1+1+1 3
7 5 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:13.4 33:30.6 0+1+1+2 4
8 19 Claire Breton 1985 France + 01:34.1 33:51.3 0+0+0+1 1
9 16 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:39.4 33:56.6 0+0+0+0 0
10 12 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:43.4 34:00.6 0+1+0+0 1
11 23 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 01:45.8 34:03.0 0+0+0+0 0
12 4 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:50.0 34:07.2 0+3+1+1 5
13 9 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:05.6 34:22.8 1+0+2+1 4
14 28 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:13.5 34:30.7 1+0+0+1 2
15 24 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 02:21.7 34:38.9 0+0+0+1 1
16 25 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:38.9 34:56.1 1+1+1+1 4
17 8 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:49.7 35:06.9 0+0+1+1 2
18 18 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:54.0 35:11.2 0+0+1+0 1
19 20 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 02:56.6 35:13.8 2+0+2+0 4
20 37 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 03:05.0 35:22.2 0+0+0+1 1
21 10 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 03:06.4 35:23.6 1+0+0+1 2
22 33 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:24.2 35:41.4 0+1+2+0 3
23 36 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 03:24.6 35:41.8 0+0+0+1 1
24 15 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:32.2 35:49.4 0+2+3+2 7
25 39 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 03:33.7 35:50.9 0+0+1+0 1
26 17 Anna Suraeva 1990 Russia + 03:45.5 36:02.7 0+1+1+3 5
27 22 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 03:48.2 36:05.4 1+1+2+1 5
28 42 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 03:50.8 36:08.0 0+0+0+1 1
29 31 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 04:08.7 36:25.9 1+1+2+2 6
30 52 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 04:12.7 36:29.9 0+1+0+0 1
31 29 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:12.8 36:30.0 1+1+1+0 3
32 48 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 04:28.1 36:45.3 1+0+2+3 6
33 54 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 04:31.0 36:48.2 0+0+0+2 2
34 40 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:45.5 37:02.7 1+0+0+2 3
35 46 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 04:46.0 37:03.2 2+0+3+1 6
36 38 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 05:00.3 37:17.5 2+0+0+0 2
37 44 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 05:16.7 37:33.9 0+0+0+1 1
38 32 Manon Contin 1992 France + 05:20.5 37:37.7 0+0+1+1 2
39 51 Olga Nazarova 1988 Russia + 05:54.8 38:12.0 1+0+3+3 7
40 41 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 06:33.5 38:50.7 3+1+2+1 7
41 30 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 06:40.6 38:57.8 0+1+3+1 5
42 35 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 06:56.7 39:13.9 3+4+1+2 10
43 49 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 07:13.3 39:30.5 2+0+2+2 6
44 55 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 07:19.7 39:36.9 0+1+1+1 3
45 50 Claudie Thomas 1992 France + 07:24.9 39:42.1 0+2+3+3 8
46 34 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 07:54.3 40:11.5 1+2+0+4 7
DNS 14 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway 0
DNS 21 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia 0
DNS 26 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 0
DNS 27 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 0
DNS 43 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 0
DNS 45 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 0
DNS 47 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNS 53 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia 0
DNS 56 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 57 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 0
DNS 58 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 60 Mariya Kolesen 1993 Belarus 0
DNF 1 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 59 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea Lapped 1+2+-+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Saturday 14.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012