Login

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 30 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia 21:02.3 21:02.3 0+1 1
2 53 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 06.5 21:08.8 0+0 0
3 35 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 18.3 21:20.6 0+0 0
4 38 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 24.1 21:26.4 1+0 1
5 11 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 33.3 21:35.6 0+1 1
6 16 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 53.0 21:55.3 0+1 1
7 14 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 56.2 21:58.5 0+1 1
8 7 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 57.2 21:59.5 0+0 0
9 9 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 58.4 22:00.7 1+1 2
10 40 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 01:01.8 22:04.1 0+0 0
11 42 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:07.2 22:09.5 1+1 2
12 2 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:09.1 22:11.4 0+0 0
12 54 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:09.1 22:11.4 1+1 2
12 64 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 01:09.1 22:11.4 1+1 2
15 68 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:14.0 22:16.3 0+2 2
16 69 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:17.6 22:19.9 0+0 0
17 76 Anna Suraeva 1990 Russia + 01:20.7 22:23.0 2+0 2
18 22 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:24.7 22:27.0 0+0 0
19 18 Claire Breton 1985 France + 01:40.0 22:42.3 0+2 2
20 25 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:41.5 22:43.8 1+1 2
21 8 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 01:42.4 22:44.7 2+3 5
22 74 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 01:52.5 22:54.8 2+0 2
23 47 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 01:53.3 22:55.6 1+1 2
24 81 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 01:55.8 22:58.1 0+2 2
25 4 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 01:59.5 23:01.8 1+2 3
26 28 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 01:59.7 23:02.0 0+0 0
27 39 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:00.5 23:02.8 0+0 0
28 17 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:06.6 23:08.9 1+2 3
29 33 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:09.8 23:12.1 0+1 1
30 6 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:10.6 23:12.9 0+0 0
31 46 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:11.1 23:13.4 3+1 4
32 45 Manon Contin 1992 France + 02:16.6 23:18.9 0+0 0
33 62 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 02:18.2 23:20.5 2+0 2
34 41 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 02:18.8 23:21.1 0+0 0
35 66 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 02:21.1 23:23.4 0+4 4
36 34 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 02:21.3 23:23.6 1+1 2
37 84 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 02:21.7 23:24.0 0+1 1
38 61 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:22.4 23:24.7 1+1 2
39 49 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:23.2 23:25.5 0+1 1
40 21 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:33.9 23:36.2 2+1 3
41 48 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 02:34.9 23:37.2 1+1 2
42 52 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 02:37.5 23:39.8 1+1 2
43 15 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:38.4 23:40.7 1+2 3
44 5 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 02:39.6 23:41.9 1+0 1
45 43 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:42.9 23:45.2 2+2 4
46 29 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:46.3 23:48.6 1+2 3
47 72 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:47.6 23:49.9 1+2 3
48 32 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 02:51.0 23:53.3 2+3 5
49 58 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 02:52.6 23:54.9 2+1 3
50 71 Claudie Thomas 1992 France + 02:52.8 23:55.1 0+3 3
51 65 Olga Nazarova 1988 Russia + 02:58.4 24:00.7 1+4 5
52 73 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 03:03.0 24:05.3 0+3 3
53 19 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 03:10.7 24:13.0 0+1 1
54 12 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 03:16.1 24:18.4 2+2 4
55 50 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 03:19.5 24:21.8 0+1 1
56 1 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:20.6 24:22.9 1+0 1
57 37 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 03:36.3 24:38.6 3+1 4
58 44 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:38.9 24:41.2 1+4 5
59 26 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:44.5 24:46.8 2+1 3
60 79 Mariya Kolesen 1993 Belarus + 03:52.0 24:54.3 1+0 1
61 55 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 03:53.3 24:55.6 1+3 4
62 87 Sabrina Schnedl 1992 Austria + 03:59.2 25:01.5 0+1 1
63 78 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:59.4 25:01.7 0+3 3
64 70 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 04:04.5 25:06.8 0+3 3
65 56 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:10.0 25:12.3 0+3 3
66 36 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 04:16.2 25:18.5 2+3 5
67 82 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 04:16.6 25:18.9 1+3 4
68 27 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:17.2 25:19.5 2+3 5
69 63 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:18.1 25:20.4 1+4 5
70 60 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 04:18.7 25:21.0 0+1 1
71 86 Nataliya Tikhonova 1990 Ukraine + 04:22.0 25:24.3 2+2 4
72 51 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 04:27.8 25:30.1 1+1 2
73 80 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 04:39.0 25:41.3 3+2 5
74 10 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 04:40.7 25:43.0 1+2 3
75 23 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:07.7 26:10.0 2+2 4
76 31 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:12.8 26:15.1 3+1 4
77 83 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 05:13.8 26:16.1 2+3 5
78 24 Fay Potton 1976 United Kingdom + 05:40.5 26:42.8 1+3 4
79 59 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 05:48.2 26:50.5 1+3 4
80 13 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 05:56.4 26:58.7 2+2 4
81 77 Constance Vonfeld 1989 France + 06:02.1 27:04.4 3+2 5
82 3 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 06:27.2 27:29.5 2+3 5
83 20 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 07:23.0 28:25.3 3+2 5
84 57 Jenna Beddoe 1985 United Kingdom + 08:46.6 29:48.9 3+3 6
DNS 67 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland 0
DNS 75 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway 0
DNS 85 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Friday 13.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012