Login

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 1:12:54.3 1:12:54.3 0-2 0-1 0
1 42e Marina Korovina 1984 Russia 1:12:54.3 1:12:54.3 0-0 0-2 0
1 43e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia 1:12:54.3 1:12:54.3 0-2 0-1 0
1 44e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 1:12:54.3 1:12:54.3 0-0 0-2 0
2 31e Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 00.1 1:12:54.4 0-2 0-1 0
2 32e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 00.1 1:12:54.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 33e Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 00.1 1:12:54.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 34e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 00.1 1:12:54.4 0-0 0-2 0
3 71e Laure Bosc 1988 France + 02:44.7 1:15:39.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 72e Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 02:44.7 1:15:39.0 0-0 0-1 0
3 73e Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:44.7 1:15:39.0 0-0 0-2 0
3 74e Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:44.7 1:15:39.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 91e Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 03:14.1 1:16:08.4 0-1 0-0 0
4 92e Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:14.1 1:16:08.4 0-2 0-0 0
4 93e Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 03:14.1 1:16:08.4 0-0 0-0 0
4 94e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:14.1 1:16:08.4 0-0 0-2 0
5 21e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:33.1 1:16:27.4 0-1 0-3 0
5 22e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:33.1 1:16:27.4 1-3 0-3 1
5 23e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:33.1 1:16:27.4 0-2 0-2 0
5 24e Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 03:33.1 1:16:27.4 0-3 0-2 0
6 81e Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:53.9 1:16:48.2 0-1 2-3 2
6 82e Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 03:53.9 1:16:48.2 1-3 1-3 2
6 83e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:53.9 1:16:48.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 84e Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:53.9 1:16:48.2 0-0 0-0 0
7 101e Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:50.6 1:17:44.9 0-1 0-1 0
7 102e Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:50.6 1:17:44.9 0-0 0-0 0
7 103e Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 04:50.6 1:17:44.9 0-0 0-2 0
7 104e Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland + 04:50.6 1:17:44.9 0-0 0-3 0
8 121e Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
8 122e Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
8 123e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
8 124e Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
9 61e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
9 62e Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
9 63e Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
9 64e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
10 51e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
10 52e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
10 53e Sabrina Schnedl 1992 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
10 54e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
11 11e Nataliya Tikhonova 1990 Ukraine + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
11 12e Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-3 3
11 13e Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
11 14e Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
12 111e Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
12 112e Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
12 113e Fay Potton 1976 United Kingdom + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
12 114e Jenna Beddoe 1985 United Kingdom + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Wednesday 11.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012