Login

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 26 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France 45:56.2 45:56.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 17 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 21.4 46:17.6 0+1+0+0 1
3 44 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:41.2 47:37.4 0+1+0+1 2
4 22 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:45.3 47:41.5 0+1+0+1 2
5 31 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 01:55.2 47:51.4 0+0+1+1 2
6 5 Birgitte Røksund 1985 Norway + 01:56.4 47:52.6 0+2+0+0 2
7 4 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:17.6 48:13.8 1+1+0+0 2
8 47 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:26.6 48:22.8 2+1+1+0 4
9 51 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:43.8 48:40.0 0+0+2+1 3
10 82 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:44.2 48:40.4 1+1+1+1 4
11 52 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:44.6 48:40.8 0+0+1+2 3
12 56 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:54.4 48:50.6 1+0+1+0 2
13 9 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:00.3 48:56.5 1+1+0+1 3
14 69 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 03:31.0 49:27.2 0+2+0+1 3
15 72 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 03:34.6 49:30.8 1+1+0+3 5
16 57 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:37.5 49:33.7 0+3+0+1 4
17 30 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 03:43.9 49:40.1 2+0+2+0 4
18 13 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 03:48.4 49:44.6 0+1+1+3 5
19 24 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 04:01.7 49:57.9 0+0+0+0 0
20 79 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 04:09.8 50:06.0 0+1+0+1 2
21 66 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 04:10.5 50:06.7 0+2+1+1 4
22 15 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 04:16.6 50:12.8 1+1+2+2 6
23 37 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 04:17.3 50:13.5 2+1+0+0 3
24 40 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 04:32.7 50:28.9 0+2+1+0 3
25 76 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 04:36.7 50:32.9 1+0+1+2 4
26 60 Claire Breton 1985 France + 04:40.6 50:36.8 2+1+0+2 5
26 78 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 04:40.6 50:36.8 0+1+0+1 2
28 39 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 04:41.1 50:37.3 0+4+0+1 5
29 38 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 04:44.4 50:40.6 1+3+0+0 4
30 73 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:51.4 50:47.6 0+2+1+3 6
31 10 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 04:57.1 50:53.3 0+2+0+2 4
32 2 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:12.8 51:09.0 2+1+1+1 5
33 83 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 05:12.9 51:09.1 0+3+1+2 6
34 41 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 05:20.1 51:16.3 1+3+0+2 6
35 65 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 05:22.9 51:19.1 2+1+1+1 5
36 71 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 05:27.7 51:23.9 0+0+0+4 4
37 61 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 05:33.6 51:29.8 2+2+0+1 5
38 21 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 05:36.0 51:32.2 2+2+0+2 6
39 59 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 03:37.6 49:33.8 0+0+0+2 2
40 16 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 05:38.8 51:35.0 2+1+0+2 5
41 58 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 05:42.6 51:38.8 2+0+1+1 4
42 54 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 05:43.3 51:39.5 2+0+1+2 5
43 48 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 05:51.6 51:47.8 1+2+0+2 5
44 23 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 06:19.4 52:15.6 3+0+1+2 6
45 29 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 06:27.2 52:23.4 4+0+0+0 4
46 28 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 06:29.5 52:25.7 1+1+3+1 6
47 35 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 06:50.1 52:46.3 1+2+2+0 5
48 11 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 06:54.0 52:50.2 0+3+2+2 7
49 18 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:56.8 52:53.0 1+1+1+2 5
50 33 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 07:01.6 52:57.8 3+0+2+1 6
51 49 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 07:05.5 53:01.7 0+2+2+1 5
52 20 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 07:07.7 53:03.9 0+0+1+3 4
53 67 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 07:15.1 53:11.3 2+2+1+2 7
54 53 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 07:15.3 53:11.5 0+1+1+4 6
55 32 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 07:16.6 53:12.8 2+1+1+1 5
56 62 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 07:40.5 53:36.7 0+1+0+2 3
57 27 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 07:59.3 53:55.5 1+3+2+2 8
58 1 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 08:05.3 54:01.5 0+2+1+1 4
59 46 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 08:35.5 54:31.7 2+3+1+2 8
60 75 Olga Nazarova 1988 Russia + 08:40.8 54:37.0 1+3+2+3 9
61 45 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 08:44.0 54:40.2 1+2+2+2 7
62 43 Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková 1991 Czech Republic + 08:44.1 54:40.3 0+2+3+2 7
63 36 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 03:51.6 49:47.8 2+1+1+1 5
64 50 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 09:33.6 55:29.8 1+3+0+2 6
65 14 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 09:40.1 55:36.3 2+4+2+0 8
66 34 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 09:42.1 55:38.3 3+2+2+3 10
67 19 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 09:49.2 55:45.4 0+3+1+4 8
68 55 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 09:50.3 55:46.5 0+3+1+2 6
69 63 Sabrina Schnedl 1992 Austria + 09:51.3 55:47.5 1+1+0+1 3
70 6 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland + 10:05.2 56:01.4 0+4+2+3 9
71 74 Nataliya Tikhonova 1990 Ukraine + 10:13.3 56:09.5 0+3+1+2 6
72 84 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 10:26.5 56:22.7 3+2+2+1 8
73 68 Fay Potton 1976 United Kingdom + 10:39.8 56:36.0 1+1+2+2 6
74 8 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 10:44.1 56:40.3 0+2+1+3 6
75 3 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 10:57.8 56:54.0 3+1+1+4 9
76 77 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 11:18.6 57:14.8 3+2+3+1 9
77 80 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 12:12.1 58:08.3 1+3+1+3 8
78 70 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 12:22.6 58:18.8 3+0+3+2 8
79 85 Jenna Beddoe 1985 United Kingdom + 13:20.3 59:16.5 0+2+1+1 4
80 42 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 13:42.5 59:38.7 4+1+2+3 10
81 25 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 14:11.5 1:00:07.7 3+1+1+2 7
82 7 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 18:05.1 1:04:01.3 3+4+3+5 15
83 64 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 18:15.8 1:04:12.0 4+3+2+4 13
DNS 81 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 0
DNF 12 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova 2+3+-+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012