Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 32:47.6 32:47.6 0+0+0+0 0
2 4 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 31.3 33:18.9 0+0+2+0 2
3 6 Monika Hojnisz-Staręga 1991 Poland + 01:50.0 34:37.6 0+0+1+1 2
4 8 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 01:50.0 34:37.6 0+0+1+1 2
5 7 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:58.6 34:46.2 0+0+1+1 2
6 9 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:02.9 34:50.5 1+1+0+0 2
7 2 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:17.7 35:05.3 1+0+2+1 4
8 3 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:41.4 35:29.0 0+1+3+2 6
9 11 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 02:47.0 35:34.6 1+0+1+1 3
10 20 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 03:09.6 35:57.2 0+0+0+0 0
11 14 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 03:29.1 36:16.7 0+0+1+3 4
12 12 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:32.4 36:20.0 1+2+0+1 4
13 13 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:38.0 36:25.6 0+1+2+2 5
14 31 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 03:58.7 36:46.3 2+0+0+2 4
15 28 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:60.0 36:47.6 1+0+1+0 2
16 5 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:03.3 36:50.9 1+1+1+2 5
17 17 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 04:10.5 36:58.1 0+1+1+2 4
18 19 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 04:14.3 37:01.9 1+1+1+1 4
19 37 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 04:17.2 37:04.8 0+0+0+1 1
20 18 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 04:25.7 37:13.3 1+2+1+0 4
21 27 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 04:33.4 37:21.0 1+0+0+0 1
22 40 Claire Breton 1985 France + 04:33.6 37:21.2 0+0+1+2 3
23 10 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 04:49.5 37:37.1 1+2+4+0 7
24 22 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:56.2 37:43.8 0+2+1+0 3
25 26 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 05:13.3 38:00.9 0+2+3+2 7
26 15 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 05:13.4 38:01.0 1+4+1+1 7
27 32 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 05:24.1 38:11.7 0+0+2+2 4
28 38 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:25.5 38:13.1 0+0+0+1 1
29 35 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:39.7 38:27.3 3+1+2+0 6
30 49 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 05:58.5 38:46.1 1+0+1+0 2
31 24 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 06:03.5 38:51.1 0+2+2+1 5
32 55 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 06:03.8 38:51.4 0+2+0+1 3
33 23 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 06:15.2 39:02.8 2+0+2+1 5
34 34 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 06:17.8 39:05.4 0+2+2+1 5
35 44 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 06:19.5 39:07.1 1+1+0+2 4
36 25 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 06:20.7 39:08.3 1+2+1+1 5
37 59 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 06:23.7 39:11.3 0+1+1+1 3
38 30 Nataliya Tikhonova 1990 Ukraine + 06:25.0 39:12.6 1+0+1+2 4
39 16 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 06:26.3 39:13.9 2+2+2+1 7
40 47 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 07:01.8 39:49.4 1+0+0+0 1
41 45 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 07:17.4 40:05.0 1+2+0+1 4
42 48 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 07:21.2 40:08.8 2+0+0+3 5
43 33 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 07:41.6 40:29.2 1+1+2+2 6
44 60 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 07:51.2 40:38.8 1+0+2+1 4
45 21 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 07:54.4 40:42.0 0+2+2+4 8
46 46 Eva Kristejn Puskarčkov 1991 Czech Republic + 07:58.9 40:46.5 1+1+1+1 4
47 41 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 08:15.2 41:02.8 1+0+2+2 5
48 58 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 08:59.5 41:47.1 1+2+0+3 6
DNS 29 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 0
DNS 39 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 50 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia 0
DNS 54 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 0
DNS 56 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland 0
DNF 36 sa Lif 1990 Sweden Lapped 3+1+1+- 5
DNF 42 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan Lapped 2+4+-+- 6
DNF 43 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 3+1+-+- 4
DNF 51 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine Lapped 1+1+3+- 5
DNF 52 Beata Szymanczak 1989 Poland Lapped 1+3+2+- 6
DNF 53 Eevamari Rauhamki 1982 Finland Lapped 2+1+3+- 6
DNF 57 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy Lapped 1+1+3+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012