Login

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 40 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 23:27.8 23:27.8 0+1 1
2 58 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 08.2 23:36.0 0+1 1
3 50 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 13.7 23:41.5 0+1 1
4 30 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 34.7 24:02.5 0+0 0
5 66 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 49.2 24:17.0 0+1 1
6 22 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 54.8 24:22.6 0+1 1
7 39 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:04.2 24:32.0 1+1 2
8 46 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:00.5 24:28.3 0+0 0
9 96 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 01:00.7 24:28.5 1+0 1
10 7 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:01.5 24:29.3 0+1 1
11 4 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:04.2 24:32.0 2+0 2
12 54 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 01:05.9 24:33.7 0+0 0
13 59 Birgitte R°ksund 1985 Norway + 01:10.7 24:38.5 1+0 1
14 31 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:12.0 24:39.8 0+1 1
15 18 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:15.9 24:43.7 0+0 0
16 35 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:22.8 24:50.6 0+3 3
17 32 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:23.6 24:51.4 1+0 1
18 38 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:25.8 24:53.6 1+1 2
19 62 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 01:30.1 24:57.9 0+0 0
20 25 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:33.1 25:00.9 0+0 0
21 52 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:33.5 25:01.3 0+1 1
22 75 Miriam Behringer 1990 Germany + 01:35.1 25:02.9 1+0 1
23 37 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 01:35.7 25:03.5 1+1 2
24 56 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 01:36.8 25:04.6 1+0 1
25 1 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:38.6 25:06.4 0+0 0
26 13 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:41.3 25:09.1 0+0 0
27 87 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:43.5 25:11.3 2+0 2
28 95 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:44.7 25:12.5 0+1 1
29 73 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:54.0 25:21.8 1+1 2
30 41 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:54.3 25:22.1 1+2 3
31 79 Claire Breton 1985 France + 01:59.3 25:27.1 1+1 2
32 5 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 02:01.0 25:28.8 1+1 2
33 92 Marte Olsbu R°iseland 1990 Norway + 02:07.8 25:35.6 2+1 3
34 27 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 02:08.7 25:36.5 1+1 2
34 51 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 02:08.7 25:36.5 1+0 1
36 14 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:11.2 25:39.0 2+2 4
37 85 ┼sa Lif 1990 Sweden + 02:23.2 25:51.0 0+0 0
38 33 Irina Potinga 1993 Romania + 02:24.5 25:52.3 1+0 1
39 60 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:25.3 25:53.1 0+1 1
40 83 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 02:26.1 25:53.9 0+0 0
41 77 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 02:28.8 25:56.6 0+1 1
42 23 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:32.2 26:00.0 0+3 3
43 67 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 02:35.5 26:03.3 1+2 3
44 36 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 02:36.4 26:04.2 2+1 3
45 99 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 02:36.7 26:04.5 0+0 0
46 98 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 02:37.8 26:05.6 1+1 2
47 68 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 02:38.2 26:06.0 2+3 5
48 45 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 02:39.8 26:07.6 1+0 1
49 76 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:41.0 26:08.8 0+0 0
50 24 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 02:44.4 26:12.2 0+1 1
51 91 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:45.1 26:12.9 0+0 0
52 15 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 02:46.0 26:13.8 2+2 4
53 12 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:49.1 26:16.9 0+1 1
54 97 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 02:52.0 26:19.8 0+1 1
55 8 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:53.8 26:21.6 2+3 5
56 17 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:58.8 26:26.6 1+3 4
57 34 Nataliya Tikhonova 1990 Ukraine + 02:59.9 26:27.7 0+1 1
58 3 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:02.1 26:29.9 0+3 3
59 42 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:04.1 26:31.9 1+2 3
60 2 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:08.4 26:36.2 3+2 5
61 16 Eevamari Rauhamńki 1982 Finland + 03:09.9 26:37.7 0+3 3
62 69 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 03:11.6 26:39.4 1+1 2
63 49 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 03:16.6 26:44.4 2+2 4
64 81 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 03:21.4 26:49.2 4+1 5
64 86 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:21.4 26:49.2 0+1 1
66 71 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:23.3 26:51.1 0+2 2
67 82 Iryna Pipkun 1989 Ukraine + 03:27.0 26:54.8 0+2 2
68 55 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 03:29.5 26:57.3 1+3 4
69 26 Fay Potton 1976 United Kingdom + 03:30.0 26:57.8 1+0 1
70 53 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 03:36.9 27:04.7 2+0 2
71 65 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:38.0 27:05.8 1+1 2
72 88 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:42.1 27:09.9 3+1 4
73 94 Iulia Poleshchykova 1990 Ukraine + 03:48.3 27:16.1 1+0 1
74 19 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:54.4 27:22.2 1+3 4
75 44 Yue Wang 1991 China + 03:57.5 27:25.3 0+5 5
76 64 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:01.9 27:29.7 4+2 6
77 28 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:09.5 27:37.3 0+3 3
78 70 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 04:11.7 27:39.5 0+2 2
79 47 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 04:19.8 27:47.6 1+2 3
80 11 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 04:25.2 27:53.0 0+1 1
81 84 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 04:32.6 28:00.4 2+2 4
82 43 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 04:41.5 28:09.3 0+4 4
83 6 Johanna Talihńrm 1993 Estonia + 04:41.8 28:09.6 1+4 5
84 57 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 04:56.4 28:24.2 2+2 4
85 21 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 04:59.7 28:27.5 3+0 3
86 80 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 05:00.5 28:28.3 0+2 2
87 10 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 05:01.6 28:29.4 1+1 2
88 20 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 05:18.8 28:46.6 1+2 3
89 74 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:22.0 28:49.8 1+2 3
90 48 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 05:23.4 28:51.2 2+2 4
91 89 Jenna Beddoe 1985 United Kingdom + 05:42.4 29:10.2 0+0 0
92 63 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:07.8 29:35.6 1+2 3
93 78 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 07:16.0 30:43.8 1+3 4
94 9 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 12:20.1 35:47.9 2+3 5
95 72 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:00.1 40:27.9 5+4 9
DNS 100 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 0
DNS 61 Jelena Novoselac 1990 Serbia 0
DNS 93 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 0
DNF 29 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia -+- 0
DNF 90 Jelena Radivojevic 1990 Serbia 4+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012