Login

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 76 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 26:07.7 26:07.7 0+0 0
2 5 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01.5 26:09.2 1+0 1
3 34 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 17.9 26:25.6 0+2 2
4 57 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 23.6 26:31.3 0+2 2
5 52 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 30.8 26:38.5 2+0 2
6 11 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 33.9 26:41.6 1+0 1
7 30 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 38.2 26:45.9 0+2 2
8 38 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 50.4 26:58.1 1+2 3
9 8 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 52.0 26:59.7 1+0 1
10 18 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:14.1 27:21.8 0+0 0
11 46 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 01:20.3 27:28.0 1+2 3
12 73 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:26.5 27:34.2 2+1 3
13 15 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:29.2 27:36.9 0+2 2
14 29 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:32.7 27:40.4 1+2 3
15 63 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:47.0 27:54.7 0+3 3
16 53 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:48.1 27:55.8 1+2 3
17 58 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:50.1 27:57.8 2+3 5
18 56 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 01:56.3 28:04.0 1+0 1
19 70 Svetlana Perminova 1990 Russia + 01:57.7 28:05.4 1+0 1
20 24 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:58.9 28:06.6 1+1 2
21 31 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 02:02.7 28:10.4 3+0 3
22 33 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:05.7 28:13.4 2+0 2
23 7 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 02:06.0 28:13.7 1+0 1
24 6 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 02:13.1 28:20.8 0+1 1
25 47 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 02:21.6 28:29.3 3+1 4
26 71 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 02:22.5 28:30.2 0+1 1
27 13 Nicole Wötzel 1989 Germany + 02:23.3 28:31.0 2+1 3
28 68 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:26.0 28:33.7 1+2 3
29 9 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 02:31.9 28:39.6 4+1 5
30 66 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:33.7 28:41.4 1+2 3
31 55 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 02:38.2 28:45.9 1+3 4
32 42 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:41.5 28:49.2 1+2 3
33 43 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:03.4 29:11.1 2+1 3
34 36 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:03.7 29:11.4 0+4 4
35 23 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:07.1 29:14.8 0+4 4
36 64 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:08.8 29:16.5 0+2 2
37 62 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:11.3 29:19.0 0+2 2
38 59 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:15.5 29:23.2 0+1 1
39 50 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:24.7 29:32.4 1+2 3
40 48 Wei Ma 1990 China + 03:30.1 29:37.8 2+2 4
41 69 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:30.6 29:38.3 0+0 0
42 10 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:31.4 29:39.1 2+2 4
43 2 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:38.5 29:46.2 1+0 1
44 37 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:42.3 29:50.0 0+1 1
45 22 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 03:51.6 29:59.3 0+2 2
46 44 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:54.1 30:01.8 2+1 3
47 1 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:55.6 30:03.3 1+3 4
48 78 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 03:58.2 30:05.9 1+2 3
49 54 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 04:03.7 30:11.4 3+2 5
50 26 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:07.0 30:14.7 0+2 2
51 65 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 04:08.6 30:16.3 1+3 4
52 20 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 04:09.2 30:16.9 1+2 3
53 21 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:17.3 30:25.0 3+0 3
54 45 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 04:21.8 30:29.5 3+3 6
55 67 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 04:25.0 30:32.7 0+0 0
56 51 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:30.6 30:38.3 2+3 5
57 61 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 04:33.0 30:40.7 1+3 4
58 79 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 04:40.3 30:48.0 2+3 5
59 40 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 04:43.2 30:50.9 3+1 4
60 75 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:51.5 30:59.2 2+4 6
61 74 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 05:03.8 31:11.5 0+2 2
62 25 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 05:10.3 31:18.0 3+1 4
63 60 Yue Wang 1991 China + 05:12.8 31:20.5 2+4 6
64 12 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:15.9 31:23.6 0+2 2
65 4 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:40.1 31:47.8 2+1 3
66 77 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 05:42.0 31:49.7 2+1 3
67 72 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 05:59.6 32:07.3 3+1 4
68 14 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 06:10.5 32:18.2 1+1 2
69 17 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 06:25.7 32:33.4 2+3 5
70 27 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 07:55.7 34:03.4 1+4 5
71 41 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 08:19.8 34:27.5 4+2 6
72 28 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 08:24.3 34:32.0 2+3 5
73 19 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 08:50.2 34:57.9 4+4 8
74 39 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 09:23.8 35:31.5 4+4 8
75 35 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 09:59.8 36:07.5 0+4 4
76 16 Claudia Salcedo 1980 Chile + 11:46.2 37:53.9 2+2 4
77 49 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:24.1 40:31.8 5+3 8
78 3 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 17:13.0 43:20.7 3+2 5
DNF 32 Jelena Radivojevic 1990 Serbia 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 2.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013