Login

Otep

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 27 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 21:16.5 21:16.5 0+0 0
2 24 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 03.6 21:20.1 0+2 2
3 32 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 21.2 21:37.7 1+0 1
4 62 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 37.4 21:53.9 1+0 1
5 58 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 43.0 21:59.5 0+2 2
6 48 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 44.7 22:01.2 0+0 0
7 61 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 47.4 22:03.9 0+2 2
8 3 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:00.7 22:17.2 0+0 0
9 54 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 01:01.1 22:17.6 0+0 0
10 6 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:02.3 22:18.8 0+0 0
11 9 Jori Mrkve 1980 Norway + 01:04.2 22:20.7 0+2 2
12 43 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:10.0 22:26.5 0+0 0
13 29 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:15.7 22:32.2 1+1 2
14 12 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:26.4 22:42.9 2+1 3
15 7 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:28.6 22:45.1 0+3 3
16 41 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:33.0 22:49.5 1+1 2
17 64 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:33.8 22:50.3 1+0 1
18 28 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:36.7 22:53.2 0+2 2
19 2 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:37.6 22:54.1 0+2 2
20 15 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:38.0 22:54.5 1+1 2
21 33 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:42.6 22:59.1 1+2 3
22 36 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:48.7 23:05.2 2+3 5
23 46 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 01:55.4 23:11.9 0+1 1
24 38 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 01:58.6 23:15.1 1+2 3
25 30 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:04.7 23:21.2 1+1 2
26 49 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 02:06.9 23:23.4 0+2 2
27 31 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:11.4 23:27.9 2+1 3
28 63 Katrina Howe 1986 USA + 02:11.5 23:28.0 0+2 2
29 68 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 02:11.8 23:28.3 1+3 4
30 50 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 02:12.4 23:28.9 3+2 5
31 22 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:13.8 23:30.3 0+0 0
32 1 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 02:19.7 23:36.2 2+0 2
33 19 Adele Walker 1976 United Kingdom + 02:28.6 23:45.1 1+0 1
34 60 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 02:33.8 23:50.3 0+2 2
35 4 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:35.0 23:51.5 1+2 3
36 37 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:39.7 23:56.2 1+3 4
37 67 Tetiana Bielkina 1988 Ukraine + 02:39.8 23:56.3 1+2 3
38 51 Eva Kristejn Puskarčkov 1991 Czech Republic + 02:43.8 24:00.3 0+1 1
39 17 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:45.3 24:01.8 2+1 3
40 34 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 02:53.5 24:10.0 1+2 3
41 5 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 02:54.4 24:10.9 1+2 3
42 66 Marju Meema 1993 Estonia + 02:55.9 24:12.4 0+0 0
43 57 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 02:56.4 24:12.9 0+2 2
44 16 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:05.2 24:21.7 3+1 4
45 59 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:08.8 24:25.3 1+2 3
46 52 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:13.0 24:29.5 0+4 4
47 18 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 03:13.8 24:30.3 3+2 5
48 44 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 03:15.1 24:31.6 1+0 1
49 65 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:16.1 24:32.6 1+1 2
50 8 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:19.9 24:36.4 3+2 5
51 26 Nerys Jones 1984 United Kingdom + 03:25.3 24:41.8 1+3 4
52 25 Emke Szcs 1985 Hungary + 03:29.4 24:45.9 4+1 5
52 35 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:29.4 24:45.9 0+0 0
54 47 Ksenia Pliaskina 1989 Belarus + 03:34.1 24:50.6 1+3 4
55 40 Wei Ma 1990 China + 03:34.7 24:51.2 1+4 5
56 10 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 03:37.2 24:53.7 0+3 3
57 21 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:43.7 25:00.2 1+2 3
58 42 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 03:46.5 25:03.0 2+2 4
59 20 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 04:01.8 25:18.3 1+0 1
60 39 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 04:05.1 25:21.6 0+2 2
61 55 Satu Rautiainen 1988 Finland + 04:36.1 25:52.6 3+3 6
62 56 Kathryn Stone 1988 Canada + 04:36.4 25:52.9 2+3 5
63 53 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 04:57.1 26:13.6 0+2 2
64 11 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 05:17.9 26:34.4 3+2 5
65 13 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:59.8 27:16.3 3+2 5
66 23 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 06:52.3 28:08.8 3+4 7
67 45 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 09:03.0 30:19.5 3+5 8
68 14 Jelena Novoselac 1990 Serbia + 17:06.7 38:23.2 5+5 10

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Otep
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 6.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013