Login

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Marte Olsbu RÝiseland 1990 Norway 35:29.4 35:29.4 1+0+3+1 5
2 2 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 09.8 35:39.2 0+1+2+1 4
3 10 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 23.6 35:53.0 1+2+1+0 4
4 8 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 29.5 35:58.9 2+0+1+0 3
5 12 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 31.3 36:00.7 0+2+0+1 3
6 7 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 33.9 36:03.3 1+0+1+0 2
7 14 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 54.2 36:23.6 1+0+1+0 2
8 17 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 59.7 36:29.1 0+0+0+0 0
9 11 Jori MÝrkve 1980 Norway + 01:11.6 36:41.0 0+1+0+1 2
10 6 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:32.7 37:02.1 0+0+1+1 2
11 5 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:35.7 37:05.1 1+0+1+1 3
12 23 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:46.0 37:15.4 2+0+0+0 2
13 16 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:49.3 37:18.7 1+0+0+2 3
14 9 Eva Kristejn PuskarčŪkovŠ 1991 Czech Republic + 01:51.8 37:21.2 0+0+0+1 1
15 19 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 01:54.6 37:24.0 2+0+0+0 2
16 3 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:03.6 37:33.0 0+2+2+1 5
17 15 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:12.5 37:41.9 0+2+1+2 5
18 30 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:17.4 37:46.8 0+0+0+1 1
19 22 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 02:18.8 37:48.2 0+1+1+1 3
20 24 Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:30.4 37:59.8 0+1+1+1 3
21 4 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:36.7 38:06.1 0+3+3+3 9
22 27 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:37.7 38:07.1 1+0+0+1 2
23 28 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:40.6 38:10.0 0+0+2+0 2
24 18 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:51.5 38:20.9 0+0+1+1 2
25 20 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:03.6 38:33.0 1+0+0+0 1
26 13 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 03:08.9 38:38.3 4+1+2+3 10
27 36 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:09.6 38:39.0 0+0+0+1 1
28 26 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 03:23.5 38:52.9 2+1+1+1 5
29 33 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia + 03:23.9 38:53.3 2+1+1+1 5
30 21 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 03:28.4 38:57.8 1+0+2+1 4
31 40 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:32.7 39:02.1 1+0+1+1 3
32 39 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:39.4 39:08.8 0+0+1+0 1
33 53 Hanne Tingelstad 1990 Norway + 04:08.5 39:37.9 0+0+0+0 0
34 41 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:25.6 39:55.0 0+0+1+0 1
35 29 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 04:43.1 40:12.5 1+1+0+3 5
36 32 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 04:52.9 40:22.3 0+2+1+3 6
37 58 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 04:57.7 40:27.1 1+0+1+0 2
38 25 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 04:59.7 40:29.1 2+0+1+2 5
39 60 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 05:28.4 40:57.8 0+1+1+3 5
40 56 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 05:33.6 41:03.0 0+2+0+0 2
41 42 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 05:34.8 41:04.2 0+1+1+0 2
42 59 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 05:40.0 41:09.4 2+0+2+1 5
43 34 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 05:47.9 41:17.3 2+2+1+2 7
44 37 Yue Wang 1991 China + 06:27.5 41:56.9 3+1+2+1 7
45 46 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 06:32.4 42:01.8 2+1+1+1 5
46 47 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 06:41.0 42:10.4 0+0+2+1 3
47 55 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 06:50.0 42:19.4 0+0+0+2 2
48 31 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 06:54.2 42:23.6 3+1+1+2 7
49 44 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 07:23.3 42:52.7 1+2+3+2 8
50 35 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 07:46.2 43:15.6 2+5+0+2 9
51 48 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 08:12.6 43:42.0 2+0+2+2 6
DNS 38 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 0
DNS 43 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia 0
DNS 45 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea 0
DNS 49 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania 0
DNS 50 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 0
DNS 51 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia 0
DNS 52 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia 0
DNS 54 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 0
DNS 57 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013